Monday, February 27 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    16:10:29
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
UAE-DUB (ATP-S)
17:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 FEDERER R. (SUI) 3 PAIRE B. (FRA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 SAFWAT M. (EGY) WC MONFILS G. (FRA) 4
UAE-DUB (ATP-D)
15:35 Set2 ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 EVANS D./MULLER G. MURRAY A./ZIMONJIC N 6-1 0-3 1-0
BRA-SAO (ATP-S)
17:30 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 CERVANTES I. (ESP) OLIVO R. (ARG)
20:00 Sched ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 PELLA G. (ARG) CLEZAR G. (BRA) Q
BRA-SAO (ATP-D)
18:00 Sched ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 MOLTENI A./SCHWARTZMAN D. PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H. 2
19:30 Sched ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 DELBONIS F./GONZALEZ M. BOLELLI S./FOGNINI F PR
22:00 Sched ATP-D BRA-SAO R16 DUTRA SILVA R./SA A. BELLUCCI T./MONTEIRO T.
MAL-KL (WTA-S)
15:50 Set1 WTA-S MAL-KL R32 BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR) 8 OZAKI R. (JPN) 1-3
15:55 Set1 WTA-S MAL-KL R32 KOZLOVA K. (UKR) ZHANG K-L. (CHN) 1-2
MAL-KL (WTA-D)
15:50 Set1 WTA-D MAL-KL R16 DUAN Y-Y./HAN X. CHANG K-C./WANG Q. 4-1
17:00 Sched WTA-D MAL-KL R16 GUMULYA B./SELVARAJOO T. WC AOYAMA S/YANG Z. 2
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
UAE-DUB (ATP-S)
14:15 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6 WC KHACHANOV K. (RUS) 6-1 7-6 2-0
13:40 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 TROICKI V. (SRB) GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 4-6 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) VESELY J. (CZE) 6-3 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-S UAE-DUB R32 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) MULLER G. (LUX) 8 6-4 7-6 2-0
UAE-DUB (ATP-D)
13:30 Fin ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 KONTINEN H./PEERS J. 1 ALAWAHDI O./MADANCHI A. WC 6-1 6-1 2-0
12:15 Fin ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 4 PAVIC M./PEYA A. 7-6 6-1 2-0
BRA-SAO (ATP-S)
07:00 Fin ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 BYE RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
07:00 Fin ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 BYE SOUSA J. (POR) 4
07:00 Fin ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) 1 BYE
07:00 Fin ATP-S BRA-SAO R32 CUEVAS P. (URU) 3 BYE
MAL-KL (WTA-S)
14:10 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 KERKHOVE L. (NED) Q MERTENS E. (BEL) 7 6-4 7-6 2-0
13:30 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 FALCONI I. (USA) BARTY A. (AUS) Q 3-6 7-5 0-6 1-2
13:00 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 ZHENG S. (CHN) WC ZHU L. (CHN) 7-6 2-6 6-3 2-1
11:10 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 DIYAS Z. (KAZ) WC DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) 5 5-7 3-6 0-2
09:10 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 HIBINO N. (JPN) ZANEVSKA M. (BEL) 7-5 4-6 6-2 2-1
09:10 Fin WTA-S MAL-KL R32 SOLER-ESPINOSA S. (ESP) SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) 3-6 6-7 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top