Wednesday, January 11 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    14:50:48
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NZL-AUC (ATP-S)
09:05 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 HARRISON R. (USA) Q SOCK J. (USA) 4 6-7 6-4 1-6 1-2
07:45 P2WO ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 LOPEZ F. (ESP) 6 CHARDY J. (FRA)
06:15 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 BROWN D. (GER) WC BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) 8 6-4 6-7 4-6 1-2
05:05 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 STATHAM J. (NZL) LL VESELY J. (CZE) 7-6 5-7 3-6 1-2
04:00 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 JAZIRI M. (TUN) ISNER J. (USA) 2 3-6 6-3 6-7 1-2
03:20 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 JOHNSON S. (USA) 7 LU Y-H. (TPE) 6-4 7-6 2-0
03:15 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 KLEIN B. (GBR) Q SOUSA J. (POR) 3-6 4-6 0-2
01:40 Fin ATP-S NZL-AUC R16 FERRER D. (ESP) 3 HAASE R. (NED) 6-2 4-6 6-7 1-2
NZL-AUC (ATP-D)
11:30 Fin ATP-D NZL-AUC R16 MONROE N./SITAK A. LINDSTEDT R./VENUS M. 3 6-3 3-6 10-8 2-1
01:40 Fin ATP-D NZL-AUC R16 HUEY T./MIRNYI M. 1 PAES L./SA A. 6-7 3-6 0-2
01:40 Fin ATP-D NZL-AUC R16 STATHAM J./TEARNEY F. WC INGLOT D./MERGEA F. 2 5-7 5-7 0-2
AUS-SYD (ATP-S)
12:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 THIEM D. (AUT) 1 ELIAS G. (POR) Q 6-7 6-3 7-5 2-1
08:55 P1Ret ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) WC KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS) 2-6 0-1
08:45 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 LORENZI P. (ITA) TROICKI V. (SRB) 3 3-6 4-6 0-2
06:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 EVANS D. (GBR) GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) 8 1-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
05:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) 5 THOMPSON J. (AUS) 7-5 6-4 2-0
04:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) 4 ZVEREV M. (GER) 3-6 7-6 6-3 2-1
03:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 MULLER G. (LUX) 6 BARTON M. (AUS) Q 6-1 3-6 6-4 2-1
02:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-SYD R16 MAHUT N. (FRA) CUEVAS P. (URU) 2 4-6 6-2 2-6 1-2
AUS-SYD (ATP-D)
10:35 Fin ATP-D AUS-SYD R16 REID M./THOMPSON J. WC ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 4 6-2 4-6 5-10 1-2
09:10 Fin ATP-D AUS-SYD QF PAVIC M./PEYA A. CARRENO BUSTA P./FOGNINI F 6-3 6-4 2-0
08:00 P1WO ATP-D AUS-SYD R16 MURRAY J./SOARES B. 1 ALMAGRO N./LORENZI P.
07:15 Fin ATP-D AUS-SYD R16 BOPANNA R./CUEVAS P. MAYER F./PETZSCHNER P. 6-7 7-6 9-11 1-2
02:15 P1Ret ATP-D AUS-SYD R16 MARACH O./MARTIN F. KOOLHOF W./MIDDELKOOP M. 2-4
AUS-KOO (ATP-S)
04:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-KOO R1 NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) JANOWICZ J. (POL) 6-7 6-7 0-2
03:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-KOO R1 TOMIC B. (AUS) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 2-6 4-6 0-2
02:10 P2Ret ATP-S AUS-KOO R1 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) WHITTINGTON A. (AUS) 4-4
AUS-OPEN (ATP-S)
10:05 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BOURGUE M. (FRA) EYSSERIC J. (FRA) 6-1 3-6 2-6 1-2
09:40 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KAMKE T. (GER) NOVIKOV D. (USA) 7-6 6-4 2-0
09:40 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KICKER N. (ARG) LEE D. (KOR) 7-5 5-7 1-6 1-2
09:35 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 RUUD C. (NOR) GABASHVILI T. (RUS) 6-4 6-4 2-0
09:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) MOUSLEY B. (AUS) 6-3 0-6 4-6 1-2
09:00 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BACHINGER M. (GER) SKUGOR F. (CRO) 7-6 6-3 2-0
09:00 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MILOJEVIC N. (SRB) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 3-6 3-6 0-2
08:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 CHIUDINELLI M. (SUI) KRUEGER M. (USA) 6-1 4-6 3-6 1-2
08:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KUDRYAVTSEV A. (RUS) MOTT B. (AUS) Q 1-6 2-6 0-2
08:45 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 OPELKA R. (USA) Q NAPOLITANO S. (ITA) 7-5 6-3 2-0
08:35 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 PECOTIC M. (CRO) MCGEE J. (IRL) 6-7 5-7 0-2
08:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 COPPEJANS K. (BEL) SANDGREN T. (USA) 6-1 7-6 2-0
08:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SUGITA Y. (JPN) POLMANS M. (AUS) 6-1 6-1 2-0
08:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BELLOTTI R. (ITA) MILLOT V. (FRA) 3-6 1-6 0-2
08:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MESAROS K. (CRO) CLEZAR G. (BRA) 2-6 1-6 0-2
07:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BUBLIK A. (KAZ) Q DE GREEF A. (BEL) 5-7 6-3 8-6 2-1
07:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) TEPAVAC M. (SRB) 6-4 7-6 2-0
06:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 PURCELL M. (AUS) RUBLEV A. (RUS) Q 4-6 7-6 1-6 1-2
06:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 GIUSTINO L. (ITA) BASIC M. (BIH) 6-3 3-6 2-6 1-2
06:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) 4-6 2-6 0-2
06:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MELZER J. (AUT) Q DE LOORE J. (BEL) 6-2 3-6 6-3 2-1
06:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SARKISSIAN A. (USA) LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) 6-4 6-1 2-0
06:45 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 IVASHKA I. (BLR) RAM R. (USA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
06:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 GIANNESSI A. (ITA) SATRAL J. (CZE) 6-7 6-7 0-2
06:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 LAMASINE T. (FRA) POLANSKY P. (CAN) LL 2-6 4-6 0-2
06:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DANIEL T. (JPN) SETKIC A. (BIH) 7-5 6-4 2-0
06:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 GAIO F. (ITA) VANNI L. (ITA) Q 7-5 2-6 3-6 1-2
06:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 COPIL M. (ROU) BOLT A. (AUS) Q 7-6 4-6 4-6 1-2
05:25 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KIBI Y. (JPN) BAKER B. (USA) 6-3 7-6 2-0
05:25 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 LACKO L. (SVK) Q JAHN J. (GER) 6-2 6-3 2-0
05:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ J(DOM) KING D. (BAR) 2-6 2-6 0-2
05:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SAVILLE L. (AUS) KUDLA D. (USA) 4-6 5-7 0-2
05:00 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 JONES S. (AUS) AREVALO M. (ESA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
04:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 LOPEZ-PEREZ E. (ESP) GONZALEZ M. (ARG) 6-7 6-7 0-2
04:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 RUBIN N. (USA) Q STEBE C-M. (GER) 5-7 6-4 6-4 2-1
04:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 YMER E. (SWE) SANTILLAN A. (JPN) 3-6 6-7 0-2
04:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DONSKOY E. (RUS) POPKO D. (KAZ) 3-6 6-1 9-7 2-1
04:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SOUZA J. (BRA) GHEM A. (BRA) 2-6 7-5 6-8 1-2
04:00 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DODIG I. (CRO) Q WEINTRAUB A. (ISR) 6-2 6-2 2-0
04:00 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 EBDEN M. (AUS) GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) 6-1 6-2 2-0
03:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KLAHN B. (USA) FABBIANO T. (ITA) Q 4-6 7-6 3-6 1-2
03:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MORIYA H. (JPN) BOURCHIER H. (AUS) 6-2 6-3 2-0
03:40 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BECKER B. (GER) ZEKIC M. (SRB) 4-6 7-5 8-10 1-2
03:35 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DJERE L. (SRB) MARTIN A. (SVK) 6-0 6-2 2-0
03:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MASUR D. (GER) ITO T. (JPN) 4-6 6-7 0-2
03:05 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 IGNATIK U. (BLR) POSPISIL V. (CAN) 3-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
02:55 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BANES M. (AUS) WU D. (CHN) 1-6 1-6 0-2
02:50 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 VAN PEPERZEEL G. (AUS) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 2-6 1-6 0-2
02:40 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KOZLOV S. (USA) BHAMBRI Y. (IND) 1-6 4-6 0-2
02:40 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 MARTERER M. (GER) ESCOBEDO E. (USA) Q 6-7 5-7 0-2
02:30 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 FRATANGELO B. (USA) Q ZEMLJA G. (SLO) 6-4 7-6 2-0
02:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KRSTIN P. (SRB) KOLAR Z. (CZE) 3-6 6-1 7-5 2-1
01:20 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 STEPANEK R. (CZE) Q BANGOURA S. (USA) 6-3 6-7 6-2 2-1
01:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BRANDS D. (GER) MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) 6-3 6-7 4-6 1-2
01:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA) GOMBOS N. (SVK) 6-4 5-7 9-7 2-1
01:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DIEZ S. (CAN) REUTER Y. (BEL) 3-6 6-2 4-6 1-2
01:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 KOVALIK J. (SVK) TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG) 3-6 3-6 0-2
01:15 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SOUSA P. (POR) SAFWAT M. (EGY) 6-7 4-6 0-2
01:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) SOEDA G. (JPN) Q 6-7 3-6 0-2
01:10 P1Ret ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 DONATI M. (ITA) KAVCIC B. (SLO) 2-6 3-3 0-1
01:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) MYNENI S. (IND) 6-0 6-2 2-0
01:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SAMPER-MONTANA J. (ESP) SMYCZEK T. (USA) 3-6 3-6 0-2
01:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 SMITH J-P. (AUS) VELOTTI A. (ARG) 7-6 6-3 2-0
01:10 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN QR128 TIAFOE F. (USA) Q CECCHINATO M. (ITA) 6-3 5-7 7-5 2-1
AUS-SYD (WTA-S)
10:40 Fin WTA-S AUS-SYD QF DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) Q RADWANSKA A. (POL) 2 3-6 2-6 0-2
07:05 Fin WTA-S AUS-SYD QF BOUCHARD E. (CAN) WC PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) 6-2 6-3 2-0
06:55 Fin WTA-S AUS-SYD QF KASATKINA D. (RUS) KONTA J. (GBR) 6 3-6 5-7 0-2
03:15 Fin WTA-S AUS-SYD QF WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 10 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) 5-7 7-6 4-6 1-2
AUS-SYD (WTA-D)
11:00 P2WO WTA-D AUS-SYD QF GAVRILOVA D./KASATKINA D. KLEPAC A./MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
10:10 Fin WTA-D AUS-SYD QF BABOS T./PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. HINGIS M./VANDEWEGHE C. 2 7-6 6-4 2-0
09:10 Fin WTA-D AUS-SYD QF MIRZA S./STRYCOVA B. 1 BRENGLE M./RODIONOVA AR. WC 6-3 6-4 2-0
AUS-HOB (WTA-S)
10:10 Fin WTA-S AUS-HOB R16 ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP) ROGERS S. (USA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
06:15 Fin WTA-S AUS-HOB R16 LARSSON J. (SWE) 11 TSURENKO L. (UKR) 4-6 4-6 0-2
04:45 Fin WTA-S AUS-HOB R16 BERTENS K. (NED) 1 VOSKOBOEVA G. (KAZ) 6-1 6-4 2-0
02:10 Fin WTA-S AUS-HOB R16 OZAKI R. (JPN) Q SAFAROVA L. (CZE) 2-6 6-3 7-5 2-1
AUS-HOB (WTA-D)
11:35 Fin WTA-D AUS-HOB QF DABROWSKI G./YANG Z. 3 MELICHAR N./NINOMIYA M. 4-6 7-5 10-4 2-1
08:40 P2WO WTA-D AUS-HOB QF NICULESCU M./SPEARS A. 1 SCHUURS D./VORACOVA R.
AUS-KOO (WTA-S)
06:45 Fin WTA-S AUS-KOO R1 WICKMAYER Y. (BEL) WANG Q. (CHN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top