Country Table League Season Group by View  
TC

  PERU - TORNEO DE VERANO - 2016/2017

 HOMEAWAYTOTAL 
P.TEAMPLWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGD+/-Pts
GROUP A
1FBC MELGAR1032094320736401679022Final
2SPORT ROSARIO1233052312746421266022
3SPORTING CRISTAL12411135132129543251411019
4U. SAN MARTIN11302841236114251415-1014
5AYACUCHO FC1022298112473341315-2012
6ACADEMIA CANTOLAO1112347212873351214-2012
7UNION COMERCIO11212117033192451216-4010
8ALIANZA ATLETICO11023312204412227724-1708
GROUP B
1UTC1150010121391071319118022Final
2REAL GARCILASO11411961227853316142018
3SPORT HUANCAYO125001260345125341718-1018
4ALIANZA LIMA112401362034744317134016
5COMERCIANTES UNIDOS123031110132474351517-2015
6DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL1131274113354251091014
7UNIVERSITARIO11320930153123351215-3012
8JUAN AURICH11132551046152361120-909
In the event of a points tie the following will apply:
1. Points from matches between teams.
2. Goal difference from matches between teams.
3. Numbers of goals scored.
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
GROUP A
1FBC MELGARWDWWD  WDDWW    WWDDD
2SPORT ROSARIODDDWWWLWDL  DWDLW
3SPORTING CRISTALWWLWWDLDDL  DLWWD
4U. SAN MARTINWLWWL  DDLLL  DWLDL
5AYACUCHO FCDWLWDDLWL      DWLWD
6ACADEMIA CANTOLAOWDDLLLWWLD    WLWDD
7UNION COMERCIOLDWWL  LDLDL  LDLDW
8ALIANZA ATLETICOLDDLL  LLLWL  LLLDL
GROUP B
1UTCWWWWW  WLLDW  WLWLD
2REAL GARCILASOWDWLWLDLDW    WLDDL
3SPORT HUANCAYOWWWWW  DLLLDDWLLW
4ALIANZA LIMADWDDDLLWLW    DLLWW
5COMERCIANTES UNIDOSLWWWLDDLWD  DLDWW
6DEPORTIVO MUNICIPALLWDWLWLLDL    LWWDW
7UNIVERSITARIOWWWDD  LLLDL  LWWLL
8JUAN AURICHDLLWDWLLLL    DWLLL
Back to Top