Country Table League Season Group by View  
TC

  PANAMA - LIGA PANAMENA DE FUTBOL - APERTURA - 2017/2018

 HOMEAWAYTOTAL 
P.TEAMPLWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGD+/-Pts
1PLAZA AMADOR1022062330955501578020Play off
2CD ARABE UNIDO1023084320515501358020Play off
3TAURO FC1013042321864511284017Play off
4CHORRILLO10420103022264421293016Play off
5ATLETICO VERAGUENSE10302752035105051215-3015
6INDEPENDIENTE FC103034611224415610-4013
7SAN FRANCISCO FC10113582215233410100012
8SPORTING S. M.1012155033581541013-308
9SANTA GEMA FC101132502325136410-606
10ALIANZA FC100333710347136714-706
In the event of a points tie the following will apply:
1. Goal difference.
2. Most scored goals.
3. Most scored goals on away games.
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1PLAZA AMADORDDWW    DWDDWDDWDD
2CD ARABE UNIDODWDDW  DWDWW  DDWWD
3TAURO FCDDWD    WWDDWWDWDD
4CHORRILLODWWDWLDDL    DLWWD
5ATLETICO VERAGUENSEWLLWW  WLLWL  WWLLL
6INDEPENDIENTE FCLLWWLLWLD    LLLWW
7SAN FRANCISCO FCLWLDL  DDWWL  DDLWW
8SPORTING S. M.WDDL    DLLDDDWLLD
9SANTA GEMA FCLWLDL  DLDLL  LWDLL
10ALIANZA FCDDLDLLLLW    DLDLD
Back to Top