Country Table League Season Group by View  
TC

  CAMEROON - DIVISION 1 - 2016/2017

 HOMEAWAYTOTAL 
P.TEAMPLWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGD+/-Pts
1STADE RENARD1151082212567221385023
2EDING SPORT FC1133083311526411358022
3UMS DE LOUM1123041411726411138022
4BAMBOUTOS1123073231324611055018
5DRAGON DE YAOUNDE1121266231534431192016
6APEJES11231642125644311101016
7COTONSPORT1124082122573621394015
8UNISPORT BAFANG112034423142434862015
9CANON YAOUNDE112123614136353612-6014
10AIGLE ROYAL11231421132534467-1013
11YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY113125403247344911-2013
12UNION DOUALA1122175042472631112-1012
13LES ASTRES11122132135633569-3012
14FEUTCHEU1121255123593351014-4012
15COLOMBE1131297014273261114-3011
16RACING DE BAFOUSSAM112223403236254610-4011
17NEW STAR111326702315155712-508
18LION BLESSE11041010241606517-606
In the event of a points tie the following will apply:
1. Goal difference.
2. Most scored goals.
3. Most scored goals on away games.
P. TEAM HOME AWAY TOTAL
1STADE RENARDWWWWDWDLWL  WWWWD
2EDING SPORT FCWDDWDDWLWW  WDDWD
3UMS DE LOUMDWWDD  WLWWDWDLWW
4BAMBOUTOSWWDDD  DWDWDWDWWD
5DRAGON DE YAOUNDEWLLDW  LDDWDLWDLD
6APEJESDDDWLWLWLD  DDDWL
7COTONSPORTDDWDDDLWDL  DDDLW
8UNISPORT BAFANGLWWLL  WDDLDWDLWD
9CANON YAOUNDEDWLLW  DDDLWDDDWD
10AIGLE ROYALDDLWDDLWLL  DDDLL
11YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMYDWWWLDLLDD  DDWLL
12UNION DOUALALDWDW  DDLDLDLDLD
13LES ASTRESDLDWL  LDLLWLDDLL
14FEUTCHEUDWWLL  LLLDDDLLWW
15COLOMBELWWLWDLLLL  LWDLW
16RACING DE BAFOUSSAMLWDLWDDLDL  LDDWD
17NEW STARDDWLDLLLDD  DLDLW
18LION BLESSEDLDDD  LDLLDLDDLL
Back to Top