Tuesday, October 21 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    10:01:18
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
09:30 1 HF 45' GS PERSIPURA JAYAPURA 3
AREMA FC
1 - 0-1 - - GONZALES C.(26)
11:30 Sched   QF SYDNEY FC
ADELAIDE UNITED FC
- - - -
11:30 Sched   GS PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 4
MITRA KUKAR
2 - - - -
12:30 Sched   GS CSKA MOSCOW (U19) 3
MANCHESTER CITY(U19)
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   GS FC PORTO (U19) 1
ATHLETIC CLUB (U19)
3 - - - -
13:00 Sched   GS ROMA (U19) 2
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
4 - - - -
14:00 Sched   QR RUSSIA (U17) 3
MONTENEGRO (U17)
4 - - - -
14:30 Sched   QR CROATIA (U17) 1
KAZAKHSTAN (U17)
4 - - - -
14:30 Sched   QR HUNGARY (U17) 3
ISRAEL (U17)
2 - - - -
14:30 Sched   D1 GEYLANG INT. 2
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1 - - - -
14:30 Sched   D1 WOODLANDS WELLINGTON 5
COURTS YOUNG LIONS
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   R16 SILLAMAE KALEV
FC INFONET
- - - -
15:00 Sched   GS FC SCHALKE 04 (U19) 2
SPORTING CP (U19)
3 - - - -
15:00 Sched   QR WALES (U17) 2
BELARUS (U17)
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   GS PERSELA LAMONGAN 4
SEMEN PADANG
2 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PFL LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT 1
PAKHTAKOR
2 - - - -
15:05 Sched   GS CHELSEA (U19) 1
MARIBOR (U19)
4 - - - -
15:30 Sched   R16 FK RABOTNICKI
PELISTER
- - - -
15:30 Sched   4R PARTIZAN BARDEJOV
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
- - - -
16:00 Sched   R16 TRAVNIK
FK SARAJEVO
- - - -
16:00 Sched   GS BATE BORISOV (U19) 4
SHAKHT. DONETSK(U19)
2 - - - -
16:20 Sched   IPL PERSEPOLIS FC 9
SAIPA
6 - - - -
16:20 Sched   IPL SABA QOM 8
GOSTARESH
13 - - - -
16:30 Sched   ISL CHENNAI TITANS 4
KERALA BLASTERS
8 - - - -
16:30 Sched   IPL ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN 11
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
16 - - - -
17:00 Sched   GS BARCELONA (U19) 2
AJAX (U19)
1 - - - -
17:35 Sched   QF AL-KUWAIT
YARMOUK
- - - -
17:45 Sched   PR KHAITAN 9
AL-QADSIA
6 - - - -
18:00 Sched   QF FK PRELEGENTAI
SPYRIS KAUNAS
- - - -
19:00 Sched   R16 FLORA TALLINN
SAUE JK LAAGRI
- - - -
19:00 Sched   GS CSKA MOSCOW 4
MANCHESTER CITY
3 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2 HAPOEL AFULA 10
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 8
SV MATTERSBURG
2 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL KSV SUPERFUND 7
FC LIEFERING
3 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL LASK LINZ 1
SV HORN
9 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL SKN ST. POLTEN 6
FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
4 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QSL AL-ARABI SC 4
UMM SALAL
8 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QSL AL-GHARAFA 6
AL-SHAHANIYA
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS ANDERLECHT (U19) 2
ARSENAL (U19)
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   S/W FC NOTTINGEN 15
EINTRACHT TRIER
12 - - - -
20:20 Sched   SPR HAMMARBY 3
OSTERSUNDS FK
5 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PR BLACK ACES 9
ORLANDO PIRATES
2 - - - -
20:35 Sched   QF AL-JAHRA
AL-TADHAMON
- - - -
21:15 Sched   CL SAN SIMON 16
SPORTING CRISTAL
5 - - - -
21:30 Sched   SL2 ANNAN ATHLETIC 7
ARBROATH
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH BLACKBURN 13
BIRMINGHAM
21 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH BLACKPOOL 24
DERBY
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH BOURNEMOUTH 9
READING
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH BRENTFORD 10
SHEFFIELD WED
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH CARDIFF 12
IPSWICH
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH CHARLTON 8
BOLTON
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH HUDDERSFIELD 17
BRIGHTON
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH NORWICH 4
LEEDS
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH ROTHERHAM 15
FULHAM
22 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH WATFORD 1
NOTTM FOREST
5 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH WIGAN 19
MILLWALL
18 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH WOLVES 7
MIDDLESBROUGH
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 BARNSLEY 13
NOTTS COUNTY
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 BRISTOL CITY 1
BRADFORD
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 COLCHESTER 16
CHESTERFIELD
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 CRAWLEY TOWN 15
WALSALL
21 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 CREWE 24
PETERBOROUGH
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 DONCASTER 14
LEYTON ORIENT
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 GILLINGHAM 18
PRESTON
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 MILTON KEYNES DONS 5
FLEETWOOD TOWN
9 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 OLDHAM 10
COVENTRY
17 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 PORT VALE 22
SCUNTHORPE
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 SHEFFIELD UTD 7
YEOVIL
19 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1 SWINDON TOWN 3
ROCHDALE
12 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 ACCRINGTON ST 18
HARTLEPOOL
22 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 AFC WIMBLEDON 13
PLYMOUTH
5 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 CAMBRIDGE UNITED 11
CHELTENHAM
10 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 CARLISLE 21
BURTON ALBION
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 EXETER 17
WYCOMBE
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 LUTON 4
DAGENHAM & RED.
19 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 MORECAMBE 6
YORK
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 NEWPORT COUNTY 9
SOUTHEND
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 NORTHAMPTON 12
OXFORD UNITED
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 PORTSMOUTH 14
STEVENAGE
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 SHREWSBURY 7
BURY
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2 TRANMERE 24
MANSFIELD
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   FC BARNET 1
BRAINTREE
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS APOEL 4
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS BARCELONA 2
AJAX
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS BATE BORISOV 2
SHAKHTER DONETSK
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS CHELSEA 1
MARIBOR
3 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS FC PORTO 1
ATHLETIC CLUB
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS FC SCHALKE 04 2
SPORTING CP
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   GS ROMA 2
BAYERN MUNICH
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   SCH FALKIRK 6
LIVINGSTON
10 - - - -
21:45 Sched   QF EAST FIFE
RANGERS
- - - -
23:30 Sched   CL U. SAN MARTIN 15
U. COMERCIO
3 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
04:00 Fin   CL2 DEPOR FC 16 1
AMERICA DE CALI
7 1 0-1 1-1 - - (52)VALENCIA H.
02:30 Fin   PD TIGRE 7 4
ARSENAL SARANDI
12 2 0-0 1-1 - - (77)BLENGIO J.
02:00 Fin   AP HUACHIPATO 6 1 1
A. ITALIANO
9 3 0-1 1-2 - - (80)ESPINOZA J.
02:00 Fin   CL2 QUINDIO 1
UNION MAGDALENA
2 0-0 1-1 - - (Own74)FULA O.
01:00 Fin   CL CLUB GUARANI 2
CLUB NACIONAL
5 0-0 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top