Sunday, February 14 , 2016       FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:54:06
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:00 2 HF 46' JPL
ST TRUIDEN
10 3 1
KV MECHELEN
12 3 0-0 0-2 - -
HANNI SOFIANE(89)
21:00 2 HF 46' CAR
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
2
MADUREIRA
4 0-0 1-0 - -
(75)THIAGUINHO
21:00 2 HF 46' CAR
BONSUCESSO
8
BANGU
3 0-2 0-3 - -
ALMIR LUNA(32)
21:00 2 HF 46' CAR
FRIBURGUENSE
6
CABOFRIENSE
5 1-0 2-0 - -
(75)GLEISON
21:00 2 HF 46' CAR
VASCO DA GAMA
1
FLAMENGO
2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 46' BAI
JACOBINA
5
BAHIA DE FEIRA
3 0-0 2-0 - -
                    
21:00 2 HF 46' BAI
JACUIPENSE
6
GALICIA
2 0-0 0-2 - -
LEO(69)
21:00 2 HF 46' PAR
PSTC PROCOPENSE
10
FOZ DO IGUACU
6 1-0 3-0 - -
(90)RODOLFO
21:00 2 HF 46' PAR
TOLEDO
11
CORITIBA
3 1-0 2-2 - -
EVANDRO(83)
21:00 2 HF 46' MIN
BOA
8
URT
10 1-1 1-1 - -
(38)ROMARIO
21:00 2 HF 46' GAU
AIMORE
13
INTERNACIONAL
4 1-1 1-1 - -
(13)MATEUS
21:00 2 HF 46' PER2
AMERICA-PE
4
CENTRAL-PE
6 1-0 2-1 - -
HENRIQUE GUSTAVO(86)
21:00 2 HF 46' PRG
SERRA TALHADA
3
ATLETICO-PE
1 3-0 4-2 - -
(78)CASSIO
21:15 2 HF 46' PL
MARITIMO
14 3 1
SC BRAGA
4 1 1-3 1-3 - -
(43)SOUZA DYEGO
21:30 2 HF 46' CL
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
7
PEREZ ZELEDON
2 0-1 0-1 - -
PORRAS ANLLEL(16)
21:30 2 HF 46' PD
BARCELONA
1
CELTA VIGO
8 3 1-1 2-1 - -
(59)SUAREZ LUIS
21:30 2 HF 46' AP
PORTUGUESA FC
15
ARAGUA FC
17 1-1 1-2 - -
LUGO JESUS(51)
21:45 2 HF 46' A
FIORENTINA
4 1
INTER
5 3 0-1 0-1 - -
BROZOVIC MARCELO(26)
22:00 H/T   PD
LANUS
5 3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
8 1 1-1 1-1 - -
(44)SAND PEPE
22:00 H/T   PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
6
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
14 1 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 H/T   PBN
ALL BOYS
13
JUVENTUD UNIDA
16 0-1 0-1 - -
PROST MARTIN(22)
22:00 H/T   PBN
BOCA UNIDOS
5
CHACARITA JUNIORS
12 1-0 1-0 - -
(7)CANGELE FRANCO
22:00 H/T   PBN
GIMNASIA J.
9
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
7 2-0 2-0 - -
(38)OJEDA SERGIO
22:00 FTR   PBM
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
17
DEFENS. DE BELGRANO
10 - - - -
FTR ONLY
22:00 FTR   PBM
UAI URQUIZA
19
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
11 - - - -
FTR ONLY
22:00 FTR   NBGS
AURORA
3
GARCIA AGREDA
4 - - - -
FTR ONLY
22:00 FTR   NBGS
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
3
ROYAL PARI SION
2 - - - -
FTR ONLY
22:00 FTR   NBGS
UNIVERSITARIO BENI
2
GUABIRA
1 - - - -
FTR ONLY
22:00 1 HF 1' GAU
YPIRANGA-RS
8
VERANOPOLIS
11 - 1-0 - -
(Pen13)PAULO JOAO
22:00 H/T   CL
COLO COLO
5
ANTOFAGASTA
10 2-0 2-0 - -
(45)FIERRO GONZALO
22:00 H/T   B
EXPRESO ROJO
2
PEREIRA
12 1-1 1-1 - -
(38)GONZALEZ ETHAN
22:00 H/T   B
QUINDIO
13
BOGOTA FC
5 0-2 0-2 - -
ZAMBRAN FABIAN(45)
22:00 1 HF 1' B
UNION MAGDALENA
14
ORSOMARSO
8 - 0-1 - -
CASTANEDA FRANK(2)
22:00 H/T   CL
LIMON FC
10
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12 1-2 1-2 - -
ROJA MARCOS(18)
22:00 1 HF 1' L1
NICE
5
MARSEILLE
11 1 - 0-1 - -
ISLA MAURICIO(36)
22:00 1 HF 1' CL
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
REAL ESPANA
4 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 1' CL
CERRO
12
DANUBIO
7 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 1' CL
RENTISTAS
13
JUVENTUD
11 - 0-1 - -
BARCELO FACUNDO(Pen33)
22:00 H/T   AP
DEPORTIVO PETARE
13
DEPORTIVO JBL
11 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 H/T   AP
URENA SC
9
DEPORTIVO LARA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 H/T   AP
ZULIA FC
19
LLANEROS FC
14 0-0 0-0 - -
22:05 1 HF 1' PBN
ATLETICO PARANA
8
NUEVA CHICAGO
11 - 0-0 - -
22:30 1 HF 1' B
LLANEROS
15
BARRANQUILLA
4 - 0-1 - -
                    
22:30 1 HF 1' CL
GUASTATOYA
10
XELAJU
12 - 0-0 - -
22:30 1 HF 1' AP
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
12
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
16 - 0-0 - -
22:30 1 HF 1' AP
MONAGAS SC
20
ESTUDIANTES FC
10 - 1-0 - -
(14)HERNANDEZ ANIBAL
23:00 Sched   PBN
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
2
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
6 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(22:00) Post   D1
LDU QUITO
11
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
6 - - - -
21:00 Fin   CL
CICLON
4 1
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
9 2 2-1 4-1 - -
(57)VOGLIOTTI JUAN
21:00 Fin   CL
PETROLERO
8 2
NACIONAL POTOSI
7 2 2-1 3-1 - -
(90+2)HURTADO LUIS
21:00 Fin   PAR
LONDRINA
4
CASCAVEL
9 0-0 1-0 - -
(90+2)SILVIO HENDERSON
21:00 Fin   PAR
OPERARIO-PR
8
MARINGA
7 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
21:00 Fin   PAU
CORINTHIANS
1
SAO PAULO
3 1-0 2-0 - -
(86)YAGO
21:00 Fin   MIN
CRUZEIRO
4
TUPI
12 0-0 1-0 - -
(74)ELBER
21:00 Fin   AP
LA EQUIDAD
14 1
DEPORTIVO CALI
10 1 1-0 1-1 - -
BORRE RAFAEL(70)
20:30 Fin   D1
MACCABI NETANYA
14
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2 0-1 1-3 - -
BEN HAIM TAL ll(84)
20:30 Fin   AP
U. COMERCIO
9 1
ALIANZA LIMA
1 0-2 0-3 - -
PANDO ANDY(90+3)
20:15 Fin   SD
NUMANCIA
14
MALLORCA
18 1-0 2-0 - -
(68)ALVAREZ JULIO
20:00 Fin   PAU
AGUA SANTA
2
CAPIVARIANO
5 2-1 4-1 - -
(83)EVERALDO
20:00 Fin   MIN
CALDENSE
9
UBERLANDIA
2 0-1 0-2 - -
DANTAS CAIO(55)
20:00 Fin   CL
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
16 5 1
LEON
2 3 0-0 0-1 - -
BOSELLI MAURO(78)
19:30 Fin   SL
PAOK
5 1 1
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
7 6 0-0 0-1 - -
LEOZINHO(73)
19:15 Fin   PR
EAST RIFFA CLUB
5
MANAMA CLUB
10 0-0 0-0 - -
19:15 Fin   PD
EIBAR
6 3
LEVANTE
20 2 1-0 2-0 - -
(Own59)TONO ARANDA ANTONIO
19:15 Fin   PD
GETAFE
13 2
ATLETICO MADRID
2 3 0-1 0-1 - -
TORRES FERNANDO(2)
19:00 Fin   JPL
WESTERLO
14 2
STANDARD LIEGE
8 0-0 2-0 - -
(Pen57)GOUNONGBE FREDERIC
19:00 Fin   BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
7
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
11 0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin   D1
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2 1
JAGIELLONIA
11 2 2-0 4-0 - -
(84)JODLOWIEC TOMASZ
19:00 Fin   PL
BOAVISTA
16 3
ACADEMICA
17 2 0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin   L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2 2
FC BOTOSANI
9 7 1-0 1-0 - -
(27)COSTACHE VALENTIN
19:00 Fin   SBG4
REAL JAEN
7
UCAM MURCIA
2 0-1 0-1 - -
AGUILAR IVAN(18)
19:00 Fin   SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4 5
BESIKTAS
2 1 1-0 2-2 - -
HUTCHINSON ATIBA(83)
(18:30) Canc   PRR
JKU SC (ZAN)
GABORONE UNITED(BOT)
- - - -
18:30 Fin   B
POPAYAN
1
VALLEDUPAR
16 0-1 2-1 - -
(79)FORY CRISTIAN
18:30 Fin   D1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
12
EMELEC
1 0-2 0-3 - -
MENA ANGEL(58)
18:30 Fin   BL
FC AUGSBURG
14
BAYERN MUNICH
1 1 0-1 1-3 - -
(86)BOBADILLA RAUL
18:30 Fin   B
SPEZIA
9 4 1
LIVORNO
15 2 2-0 3-0 - -
(59)SITUM MARIO
18:30 Fin   LPA
ALBINOLEFFE
17
ALESSANDRIA
4 0-0 1-3 - -
(71)CHECCUCCI FRANCESCO
18:30 Fin   LPA
FERALPISALO
3
CREMONESE
10 3-1 4-2 - -
BRIGHENTI ANDREA(82)
18:30 Fin   LPB
TERAMO
9
TUTTOCUOIO
12 0-0 2-0 - -
(88)AMADIO STEFANO
18:15 Fin   PR
MANCHESTER CITY
4 1
TOTTENHAM
2 3 0-0 1-2 - -
ERIKSEN CHRISTIAN(83)
18:15 Fin   QSL
QATAR SC
13
AL-SADD
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen80)VECCHIO EMILIANO
18:15 Fin   QL
AL-WAKRAH II
15
LEKHWIYA SC II
12 1-0 4-1 - -
                    
18:15 Fin   EPL
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
7
AL-JAZIRA
8 1-0 1-2 - -
NEVES THIAGO(79)
18:00 Fin   PRR
NIMBA UNITED (LBR)
UNION DOUALA (CMR)
0-2 1-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   PRR
ONZE CREATEURS (MLI)
TRIPOLI SC (LBY)
1-0 1-2 - -
AL GHANODI MOHAMED(Pen65)
18:00 Fin   D1
NK ZAGREB
10
DINAMO ZAGREB
1 1-0 1-2 - -
HODZIC ARMIN(Pen67)
18:00 Fin   D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
7 3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
11 3 1-0 2-0 - -
(90+1)BONIFACE MATHEW
18:00 Fin   D1
WADI DEGLA
11
ZAMALEK SC
2 1-0 1-1 - -
MORSI BASSIM(62)
18:00 Fin   L1
ST ETIENNE
3
MONACO
2 1 0-0 1-1 - -
LOVE VAGNER(84)
18:00 Fin   PL
AROUCA
6 3
U. MADEIRA
13 4 1-0 3-0 - -
(53)ADILSON FILHO
18:00 Fin   PL
ESTORIL
11 2
TONDELA
18 2 1-1 2-1 - -
(Own61)THICOT STEVEN
18:00 Fin   GS
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
ENISEY
3-1 3-2 - -
ALIYEV AZER(65)
18:00 Fin   SD
HUESCA
17
GIRONA
13 1 0-1 0-1 - -
BORJA GARCIA(17)
18:00 Fin   SD
LEGANES
2
OSASUNA
7 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(58)PENA RUBEN
18:00 Fin   SD
LLAGOSTERA
21
ALBACETE
19 2 0-0 2-0 - -
(67)QUEROL DAVID
18:00 Fin   SD
OVIEDO
3 1
TENERIFE
15 1-0 1-0 - -
(24)TOCHE J. NICOLAS
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top