Wednesday, July 23 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    06:27:42
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
10:30 Sched   4R QINGDAO JONOON
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN
- - - -
10:30 Sched   4R YANBIAN TIGERS FC
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
- - - -
10:30 Sched   FG WELLINGTON PHOENIX
WEST HAM
- - - -
11:00 Sched   4R LIJIANG JIAYUNHAO
JIANGSU SAINTY
- - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 G-OSAKA 13
SHIMIZU
12 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 HIROSHIMA 7
KASHIWA
6 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 KASHIMA 4
OMIYA
17 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 KOFU 16
C-OSAKA
14 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 NIIGATA 8
FC-TOKYO
10 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 SENDAI 11
NAGOYA
15 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 TOKUSHIMA 18
URAWA
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   J1 TOSU 2
KAWASAKI-F
3 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL JEJU UNITED FC 4
JEONNAM DRAGONS
3 - - - -
13:30 Sched   J1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 9
KOBE
5 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KL BUSAN I PARK 10
SUWON BLUEWINGS
5 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KL FC SEOUL 7
SANGJU SANGMU FC
8 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KL INCHEON UNITED 12
POHANG STEELERS
1 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KL SEONGNAM FC 9
GYEONGNAM FC
11 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KL ULSAN HYUNDAI FC 6
JEONBUK MOTORS
2 - - - -
13:30 Sched   KLC ANSAN POLICE FC 5
BUCHEON FC 1995
10 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC 18
BANGKOK GLASS
11 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR OSOTSPA SARABURI 12
POLICE UNITED
15 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR SINGHTARUA 6
CHAINAT
16 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PR SISAKET 14
SONGKHLA UNITED
17 - - - -
14:30 Sched   4R BEIJING GUOAN
GUIZHOU RENHE FC
- - - -
15:00 Sched   4R GUANGZHOU R&F FC
SHANDONG LUNENG
- - - -
15:00 Sched   PR ARMY UNITED 9
RATCHABURI
7 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR BURIRAM UNITED 2
CHIANGRAI UNITED
5 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR CHONBURI FC 3
PTT RAYONG
19 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR SUPHANBURI 8
SAMUT SONGKHRAM
20 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PR BANGKOK UNITED 10
TOT SC
13 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PR MUANGTHONG UNITED 1
BEC TERO SASANA
4 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FG SC PADERBORN 07
ATHLETIC CLUB
- - - -
18:00 Sched   2QR AKTOBE
DINAMO TBILISI
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FG PALERMO
FC JURMALA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   2QR FK VENTSPILS
MALMO FF
- - - -
19:00 Sched   2QR HJK HELSINKI
FK RABOTNICKI
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG WACKER INNSBRUCK
WERDER BREMEN
- - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 SKONTO RIGA 1
FK LIEPAJA
5 - - - -
19:30 Sched   GS QORMI FC 3
PIETA HOTSPURS
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   FG TWENTE
KONYASPOR
- - - -
20:00 Sched   ADE STROMMEN 11
ALTA
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   4R BODO/GLIMT
STABAEK
- - - -
20:30 Sched   D1 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 6
MUSHUC RUNA SC
10 - - - -
20:30 Sched   2QR STEAUA BUCURESTI
STROMSGODSET
- - - -
20:30 Sched   FG RAPID VIENNA
GALATASARAY
- - - -
20:45 Sched   SL FC AARAU 8
FC SION
7 - - - -
20:45 Sched   SL FC ZURICH 2
FC THUN
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   2QR MARIBOR
ZRINJSKI
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FG FEYENOORD
REAL SOCIEDAD
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG COLCHESTER
IPSWICH
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG HARTLEPOOL
SUNDERLAND
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG ROTHERHAM
NOTTM FOREST
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG WOLFSBERGER AC
CHELSEA
- - - -
21:30 Sched   GS BALZAN FC 1
NAXXAR LIONS
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   2QR ST. PATRICKS ATH.
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FG YORK
HULL CITY
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FG LYON
SEVILLA
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
04:00 Fin   FG SANTA FE
DEP. LA CORUNA
1-0 1-0 - - (14)SEIJAS L.
03:15 Fin   SF CLUB NACIONAL (PAR)
DEFENSOR SP. (URU)
1 1-0 2-0 - - (70)ORUE D.
01:30 Fin   B ATLETICO GOIANIENSE 11
OESTE
17 2-0 4-2 - - (89)CAMPOS
01:30 Fin   2R FIGUEIRENSE
BRAGANTINO
0-1 2-1 - 3-4 (81)CARLOS J.
01:00 Fin   B ICASA 14
PORTUGUESA
16 0-0 2-0 - - (90)FLAVIO
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top