Thursday, October 02 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    17:26:45
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
17:30 Sched   QSL AL-SHAMAL 14
AL-AHLI DOHA
7 - - - -
17:30 Sched   QSL EL JAISH SC 6
AL-SAILIYA
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1 CR BELOUIZDAD 15
ASO CHLEF
14 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1 RC ARBA 12
EL EULMA
6 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1 USM EL HARRACH 3
USM BEL ABBES
11 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GS DINAMO MOSCOW 1
PSV
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GS ANDERLECHT (U19) 4
BOR. DORTMUND (U19)
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   IPL ESTEGHLAL FC 2
MALAVAN
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PR AL-FAHAHEEL 14
AL-SULAIBIKHAT
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PR AL-KUWAIT 3
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   QF FAR RABAT
MAGHREB FES
- - - -
18:15 Sched   PR EAST RIFFA CLUB 7
BUSAITEEN
8 - - - -
18:15 Sched   PR MANAMA CLUB 2
HIDD SCC
3 - - - -
18:15 Sched   D1 EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH 9
AL AHLY CAIRO
19 - - - -
18:30 Sched   OPL AL-SEEB 13
AL-MUSANNAH
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   GS KRASNODAR 2
EVERTON
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PR SLIEMA WANDERERS 8
ZEBBUG RANGERS
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PR TARXIEN RAINBOWS 6
BIRKIRKARA
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   CL CIENCIANO 11
U. SAN MARTIN
14 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QSL LEKHWIYA SC 1
AL-SADD
2 - - - -
19:45 Sched   QSL UMM SALAL 10
AL-WAKRAH
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS AALBORG 3
RIO AVE
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS DINAMO KIEV 1
STEAUA BUCURESTI
2 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS DINAMO MINSK 4
FIORENTINA
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS FEYENOORD 3
STANDARD LIEGE
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS GUINGAMP 3
PAOK
2 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS HNK RIJEKA 4
SEVILLA
2 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS LOKEREN 4
METALIST KHARKOV
3 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 4
NAPOLI
2 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS SPARTA PRAHA 3
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS TRABZONSPOR 2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS VFL WOLFSBURG 4
LILLE
3 - - - -
20:00 Sched   BAV FC AUGSBURG II 9
SCHWEINFURT
5 - - - -
20:00 Sched   QF RENAISSANCE BERKANE
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
- - - -
20:25 Sched   PR KHAITAN 12
YARMOUK
11 - - - -
20:30 Sched   PR BAHRAIN CLUB 5
MUHARRAQ CLUB
4 - - - -
20:30 Sched   D1 WADI DEGLA 16
ITTIHAD EL SHORTA
11 - - - -
20:30 Sched   BAV FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG 16
FC WURZBURGER KICK.
2 - - - -
21:00 Sched   L1 CS CONSTANTINE 1
USM ALGER
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   L1 ES SETIF 9
MO BEJAIA
7 - - - -
21:00 Sched   L1 MC ALGER 4
ASM ORAN
10 - - - -
21:00 Sched   L1 MC ORAN 13
HUSSEIN DEY
16 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PR VALLETTA FC 5
PIETA HOTSPURS
12 - - - -
21:15 Sched   PR QORMI FC 9
MOSTA FC
4 - - - -
21:15 Sched   CL SPORT HUANCAYO 10
JUAN AURICH
13 - - - -
22:00 Sched   AP BOLIVAR 7
UNIVERSARIO DE PANDO
12 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 1
FK PARTIZAN
3 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS CELTIC 2
NK DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS ESTORIL 4
PANATHINAIKOS
3 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS FC ASTRA GIURGIU 4
RED BULL SALZBURG
3 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS FC ZURICH 4
BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH
3 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS HJK HELSINKI 4
CLUB BRUGGE
3 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS INTER 1
QARABAG
2 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS ST ETIENNE 3
DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK
4 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS TORINO 2
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS TOTTENHAM 4
BESIKTAS
2 - - - -
22:05 Sched   GS VILLARREAL 2
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1 - - - -
23:30 Sched   R16 ATLETICO VENEZUELA
METROPOLITANOS FC
- - - -
23:45 Sched   CL UTC 12
FBC MELGAR
1 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top