Saturday, August 27 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    14:32:46
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
14:35 Sched   CL1
BEIJIN RENHE FC
6
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
4 - - - -
14:35 Sched   CL1
NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU
12
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
3 - - - -
14:35 Sched   CL1
SHENZHEN FC
7
MEIZHOU HAKKA
9 - - - -
14:35 Sched   CL1
WUHAN ZALL
15
DALIAN YIFANG
5 - - - -
15:00 Sched   FRI
TAJIKISTAN
SYRIA
- - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
CHEMNITZER FC
7
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
9 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
12
FSV FRANKFURT
18 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
HOLSTEIN KIEL
14
FSV ZWICKAU
15 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
VFR AALEN
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
20
FSV MAINZ 05 II
19 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
13
FORTUNA KOLN
3 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
10
HALLESCHER FC
11 - - - -
15:00 Sched   3LG
SV WEHEN
6
SC PADERBORN 07
17 - - - -
15:00 Sched   NTH
EINT.BRAUNSCHWEIG II
18
HAMBURGER SV II
13 - - - -
15:00 Sched   NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
7
VFL WOLFSBURG II
11 - - - -
15:00 Sched   NTH
GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
15
SV MEPPEN
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   NTH
VFB LUBECK
3
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
10 - - - -
15:00 Sched   WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
12
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
15 - - - -
15:00 Sched   WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
11
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
8 - - - -
15:00 Sched   WST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
10
B. MONCHENGLADB. II
7 - - - -
15:00 Sched   WST
SC VERL
6
WUPPERTALER SV
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
17
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
18 - - - -
15:00 Sched   S/W
FK PIRMASENS
13
VFB STUTTGART II
15 - - - -
15:00 Sched   S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
5
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
12 - - - -
15:00 Sched   S/W
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1
FC 08 HOMBURG
18 - - - -
15:00 Sched   BAV
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
16
SCHALDING-HEINING
14 - - - -
15:00 Sched   BAV
SV SELIGENPORTEN
18
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
17 - - - -
15:00 Sched   BAV
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
1
SCHWEINFURT
5 - - - -
15:00 Sched   BAV
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
13
FV ILLERTISSEN
8 - - - -
15:00 Sched   L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
11
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
17 - - - -
15:05 Sched   N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
2 - - - -
15:30 Sched   EL1
SWINDON TOWN
9
BRISTOL ROVERS
18 - - - -
15:30 Sched   RFPL
TOM TOMSK
11
CSKA MOSCOW
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PR
SHIRAK FC
1
ALASHKERT
2 - - - -
16:00 Sched   D1
GORODEYA
7
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
12 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLW
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
5
OH LEUVEN (W)
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   SLW
TIENEN (W)
4
GENT (W)
6 - - - -
16:00 Sched   ML
KALJU NOMME
4
FLORA TALLINN
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   VEI
FC INTER
10
ILVES
7 - - - -
16:00 Sched   VEI
HIFK
11
SJK
6 - - - -
16:00 Sched   VEI
ROPS
4
LAHTI
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   L2
RED STAR FC 93
18
LE HAVRE
10 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NTH
BSV SW REHDEN
16
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
8 - - - -
16:00 Sched   TS
ROA (W)
5
LILLESTROM (W)
1 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NFD
MAGESI FC
6
THANDA ROYAL ZULU FC
13 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NFD
MTHATHA BUCKS
9
V. DA GAMA CAPE TOWN
15 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NFD
ROYAL EAGLES
11
REAL KINGS FC
10 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NFD
SANTOS FC
12
MBOMBELA UNITED
7 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NFD
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
14
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
16 - - - -
16:00 Sched   QF
PLATINUM STARS
CHIPPA UNITED
- - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top