Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
00:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
7
 
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
28
 
 
Match Details
01:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
NACIONAL POTOSI
12
 
 
GUABIRA
10
 
 
Match Details
02:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
21
 
 
RACING CLUB
20
 
 
Match Details
03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
HAWKES BAY UNITED
6
 
 
WAITAKERE UNITED
7
 
 
 
Match Details
03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
TASMAN UNITED
4
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
9
 
 
 
Match Details
03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
TEAM WELLINGTON
2
 
 
CANTERBURY UNITED
8
 
 
 
Match Details
05:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
WANDERERS SC
10
 
 
SOUTHERN UNITED
5
 
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
2
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FC RYUKYU
6
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
7
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FC TOKYO U23
10
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
13
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUJIEDA MYFC
9
 
 
YSCC
14
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
12
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
15
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
GAINARE TOTTORI
17
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
4
 
 
SC SAGAMIHARA
11
 
 
Match Details
06:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
NAGANO PARCEIRO
5
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
Match Details
07:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
3
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
2
 
 
Match Details
08:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
6
 
 
Match Details
08:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
4
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
6
 
 
Match Details
08:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
SOUTHERN
4
 
 
KITCHEE SC
1
 
 
 
Match Details
10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
C. COAST MARINERS FC
9
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
7
 
 
Match Details
11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
EASTERN SC
5
 
 
DREAMS SC
2
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARMENIA
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
BANANTS YEREVAN
4
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORUXO
17
 
 
CD TOLEDO
11
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
2
 
 
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
6
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GUIJUELO
15
 
 
UNION ADARVE
10
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
NAVALCARNERO
5
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
7
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONFERRADINA
18
 
 
CERCEDA
13
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONTEVEDRA
14
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
19
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
 
 
FUENLABRADA
1
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
8
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
9
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TALAVERA
12
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
3
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALLADOLID B
20
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
16
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ARENAS CLUB
14
 
 
GERNIKA
6
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BURGOS
4
 
 
BARAKALDO
10
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
19
 
 
CD VITORIA
17
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD LEALTAD
18
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB B
11
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
OSASUNA B
16
 
 
CD IZARRA
15
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD B
5
 
 
SPORTING GIJON B
3
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL UNION
12
 
 
MIRANDES
1
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SD LEIOA
9
 
 
AMOREBIETA
13
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TUDELANO
8
 
 
PENA SPORT
20
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD LOGRONES
7
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
2
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALCOYANO
6
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
15
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EBRO
13
 
 
PERALADA
16
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FORMENTERA
14
 
 
BADALONA
12
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
HERCULES
4
 
 
ONTINYENT
5
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
17
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
11
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
8
 
 
ELCHE
3
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MALLORCA
1
 
 
SABADELL
7
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD CORNELLA
10
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
19
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA MESTALLA
9
 
 
UE OLOT
18
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLARREAL B
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
20
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BETIS DEPORTIVO
17
 
 
MURCIA
11
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
19
 
 
CARTAGENA
2
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ECIJA BALOMPIE
4
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
20
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EJIDO
14
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
8
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EXTREMADURA
1
 
 
BADAJOZ
16
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MELILLA
5
 
 
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL LINENSE
9
 
 
JUMILLA
18
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RECREATIVO HUELVA
13
 
 
GRANADA CF B
6
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UCAM MURCIA
7
 
 
CORDOBA B
15
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLANOVENSE
10
 
 
MERIDA
12
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB (W)
3
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
10
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
2
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
12
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
BETIS (W)
8
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MADRID CFF (W)
13
 
 
GRANAD. TENERIFE (W)
9
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
15
 
 
ZARAGOZA (W)
16
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SANTA TERESA (W)
14
 
 
LEVANTE (W)
5
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
 
 
FUND. ALBACETE (W)
7
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA (W)
4
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
6
 
 
Match Details
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
11
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
8
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
FC UFA
7
 
 
AMKAR
12
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BENEVENTO
20
 
 
AC MILAN
7
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VVV VENLO
11
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
BUSAN I PARK
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
8
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
6
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
VEJLE (W)
7
 
 
VARDE (W)
8
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
3
 
 
FK SILEKS
4
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK POBEDA
9
 
 
FK RENOVA
6
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
FK SKOPJE
10
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 
PELISTER
7
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
SHKUPI 1927
8
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
11
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
5
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ALTINORDU
10
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
9
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ANKARAGUCU
2
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
1
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BALIKESIRSPOR
8
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BOLUSPOR
14
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
7
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ERZURUM BB
13
 
 
MANISASPOR
17
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GAZIANTEPSPOR
18
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
6
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
RIZESPOR
4
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
15
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SAMSUNSPOR
12
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
16
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BANDIRMASPOR
5
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
14
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BUGSASSPOR
10
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
12
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
HACETTEPE SK
6
 
 
ALTAY
2
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
16
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
9
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KARSIYAKA
18
 
 
ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR
11
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
PENDIKSPOR
13
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SAKARYASPOR
7
 
 
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SILIVRISPOR
17
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
4
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AMEDSPOR
11
 
 
KECIORENGUCU
2
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ETIMESGUT BLD. SPOR
13
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
12
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
EYUPSPOR
15
 
 
TUZLASPOR
16
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
INEGOLSPOR
6
 
 
TOKATSPOR
7
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KASTAMONUSPOR
8
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
5
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KOCAELI BIRLIKSPOR
17
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
4
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
MENEMEN BELEDIYE
3
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
14
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
10
 
 
HATAYSPOR
1
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SARIYER
9
 
 
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
18
 
 
Match Details
14:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
LILLESTROM
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
8
 
 
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
14
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DYNAMO DRESDEN
16
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
10
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV DARMSTADT 98
11
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL BOCHUM
13
 
 
UNION BERLIN
3
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BERLINER AK 07
6
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
8
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ENERGIE COTTBUS
1
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
12
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
17
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
15
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
9
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
4
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
PUNE CITY
5
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
8
 
 
Match Details
14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ISMAILY SC
1
 
 
PETROJET
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BEROE
4
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
6
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
15
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
5
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
12
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WERDER BREMEN II
19
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
16
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC ST. PAULI II
7
 
 
GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
12
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSV HAVELSE
14
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB OLDENBURG
13
 
 
ALTONA 93
18
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANATHINAIKOS
7
 
 
PANIONIOS
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE KARAISKAKIS
6
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
9
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON LARISSA FC
16
 
 
EGINIAKOS
17
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
 
 
KISSAMIKOS
4
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERGOTELIS
12
 
 
OFI
3
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KALLITHEA
15
 
 
PANEGIALIOS
10
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANACHAIKI 2005
2
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TRIKALA
13
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
VERIA
11
 
 
SPARTI
8
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
FC NITRA
5
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
STANDARD LIEGE
7
 
 
ANTWERP
5
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALESSANDRIA
16
 
 
GAVORRANO
19
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AREZZO
11
 
 
PRATO
18
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CUNEO
15
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
2
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GIANA ERMINIO
14
 
 
MONZA
8
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LIVORNO
1
 
 
ARZACHENA
9
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
OLBIA
5
 
 
LUCCHESE
4
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PISTOIESE
12
 
 
CARRARESE
7
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PONTEDERA
13
 
 
PISA
3
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO PIACENZA
17
 
 
PIACENZA
10
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FANO ALMA J.
18
 
 
TRIESTINA
7
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FERALPISALO
6
 
 
SUDTIROL
9
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GUBBIO
14
 
 
BASSANO VIRTUS
8
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PADOVA
1
 
 
FERMANA
11
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
REGGIANA
15
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
3
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RENATE
2
 
 
SANTARCANGELO
17
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMBENEDETTESE
5
 
 
PORDENONE
4
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VICENZA
12
 
 
RAVENNA
16
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AKRAGAS
19
 
 
REGGINA
11
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BISCEGLIE
8
 
 
SIRACUSA
4
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CATANZARO
12
 
 
FONDI
15
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVE STABIA
10
 
 
CASERTANA
17
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MATERA
9
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
16
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RENDE
5
 
 
COSENZA
13
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SICULA LEONZIO
14
 
 
PAGANESE
18
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TRAPANI
3
 
 
CATANIA
2
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
7
 
 
MONOPOLI
6
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PSV
1
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
13
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
RODA
18
 
 
HEERENVEEN
7
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
KRASNODAR
5
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
9
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MBOMBELA UNITED
2
 
 
MTHATHA BUCKS
11
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
8
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ARIS LIMASSOL
11
 
 
A.E.L.
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
CHARLTON
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKBURN
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COVENTRY
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOKING
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WYCOMBE
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ST ETIENNE
6
 
 
NANTES
5
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BOLOGNA
12
 
 
CAGLIARI
14
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIORENTINA
9
 
 
SASSUOLO
17
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
INTER
4
 
 
CHIEVO
11
 
 
Match Details
16:20
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-NAJMA CLUB
2
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
9
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HERTHA BERLIN
14
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
7
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
KERALA BLASTERS
3
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
14
 
 
WADI DEGLA
15
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
5
 
 
FOLA ESCH
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
F91 DUDELANGE
1
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
4
 
 
US ESCH
14
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
RM HAMM BENFICA
3
 
 
RACING U. LUXEMBOURG
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
RODANGE 91
8
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
10
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LUXEMBOURG
VICTORIA ROSPORT
11
 
 
US HOSTERT
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
CHAVES
14
 
 
BOAVISTA
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ESTORIL
18
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FC PORTO
1
 
 
BENFICA
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FEIRENSE
13
 
 
AVES
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
17
 
 
MARITIMO
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
2
 
 
BELENENSES
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
TONDELA
10
 
 
RIO AVE
6
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
VITORIA SETUBAL
15
 
 
GUIMARAES
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ACADEMICA
6
 
 
FAMALICAO
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BENFICA B
15
 
 
AROUCA
9
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
COVA DE PIEDADE
17
 
 
SP. COVILHA
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GIL VICENTE
10
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
18
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES B
20
 
 
SC BRAGA B
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PENAFIEL
7
 
 
LEIXOES
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SANTA CLARA
3
 
 
NACIONAL
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP B
11
 
 
FC PORTO B
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
U. MADEIRA
16
 
 
AC. VISEU
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
VARZIM
14
 
 
REAL
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
6
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LAMIA
10
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
14
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LARISA
11
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
9
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
14
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
NAC BREDA
17
 
 
EXCELSIOR
8
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ANORTHOSIS
2
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
13
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
AARHUS
10
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
13
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC COPENHAGEN
5
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
ODENSE
7
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
HOBRO
4
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
LYNGBY
9
 
 
AALBORG
8
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SILKEBORG
12
 
 
RANDERS FC
14
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SONDERJYSKE
11
 
 
BRONDBY
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CAEN
7
 
 
LYON
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ASPTT ALBI (W)
8
 
 
GUINGAMP (W)
10
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
12
 
 
RODEZ (W)
9
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MARSEILLE (W)
11
 
 
LYON (W)
2
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS ST GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
BORDEAUX (W)
5
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
SOYAUX (W)
6
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ANZHI
14
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
16
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BACKA
13
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BORAC CACAK
16
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
CUKARICKI
5
 
 
ZEMUN
12
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
VOJVODINA
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
JAVOR
14
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
MACVA
11
 
 
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
6
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
RAD
15
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
7
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
RADNIK SURDULICA
9
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
10
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
8
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
11
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ALANYASPOR
10
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BESIKTAS
3
 
 
GALATASARAY
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FENERBAHCE
9
 
 
KASIMPASA
14
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GENCLERBIRLIGI
18
 
 
SIVASSPOR
5
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
 
 
OSMANLISPOR
17
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
16
 
 
GOZTEPE
7
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KONYASPOR
15
 
 
BURSASPOR
6
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
TRABZONSPOR
12
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
13
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AVELLINO
11
 
 
CARPI
10
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19
 
 
BARI
1
 
 
Match Details
18:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
HIDD SCC
8
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
3
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
AS EUPEN
16
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL WOLFSBURG
13
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB
15
 
 
REAL MADRID
3
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA
1
 
 
CELTA VIGO
12
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
17
 
 
ESPANYOL
13
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GETAFE
10
 
 
VALENCIA
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIRONA
11
 
 
ALAVES
18
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LAS PALMAS
19
 
 
BETIS
8
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEGANES
9
 
 
VILLARREAL
6
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MALAGA
20
 
 
LEVANTE
14
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
16
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALMERIA
19
 
 
TENERIFE
9
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CADIZ
11
 
 
ALBACETE
14
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CULTURAL LEONESA
16
 
 
ALCORCON
17
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
HUESCA
1
 
 
CORDOBA
22
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LORCA FC
20
 
 
OVIEDO
10
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
OSASUNA
3
 
 
GIMNASTIC
18
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO VALLECANO
8
 
 
GRANADA CF
5
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REUS
12
 
 
BARCELONA B
15
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA ATLETICO
21
 
 
LUGO
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON
6
 
 
ZARAGOZA
13
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALLADOLID
7
 
 
NUMANCIA
4
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL MOKAWLOON
4
 
 
SMOUHA SC
5
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEVADIAKOS
6
 
 
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ZULTE-WAREGEM
8
 
 
GENT
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
PETROLERO
8
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SAN JOSE
5
 
 
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20
 
 
FLUMINENSE
14
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO MINEIRO
10
 
 
GREMIO
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
13
 
 
PALMEIRAS
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BOTAFOGO
6
 
 
CRUZEIRO
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
11
 
 
CORITIBA
15
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SANTOS
4
 
 
AVAI
19
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SAO PAULO
12
 
 
BAHIA
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SPORT RECIFE
18
 
 
CORINTHIANS
1
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
VASCO DA GAMA
8
 
 
PONTE PRETA
17
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
VITORIA
16
 
 
FLAMENGO
7
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMPDORIA
6
 
 
LAZIO
5
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
 
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
17
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TIGRE
25
 
 
SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
5
 
 
UNION ESPANOLA
3
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COLO COLO
1
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
12
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
EVERTON DE VINA
4
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
IQUIQUE
16
 
 
SAN LUIS
9
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
O HIGGINS
15
 
 
HUACHIPATO
8
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
11
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
7
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
13
 
 
PALESTINO
14
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
10
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
CLAN JUVENIL
10
 
 
EL NACIONAL
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
6
 
 
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
EMELEC
1
 
 
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
9
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
FUERZA AMARILLA
12
 
 
BARCELONA SC
8
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
MACARA
4
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
7
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
UNIV. CATOLICA
11
 
 
DELFIN SC
3
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER
8
 
 
MARSEILLE
4
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
11
 
 
Match Details
23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
9
 
 
Match Details
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time