Wednesday, May 25 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    19:48:33
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
18:00 FTR   EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
4
K-JARVE JK JARVE
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   EL
VANDRA JK VAPRUS
8
FLORA TALLINN II
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 2 HF 88' FRI
SERBIA
CYPRUS
2-1 2-1 - -
MAKSIMOVIC NIKOLA(Own32)
18:00 2 HF 90' L1
FC VOLUNTARI
6 4
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
7 3 2 2-0 5-0 - -
(90+1)VODUT MIHAI
18:00 2 HF 88' 3S1
ATLETICO VASLUI
12
METALOSPORT GALATI
6 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 90' 3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
7
PETROTUB ROMAN
4 0-0 2-0 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 90' 3S2
DINAMO BUCURESTI II
10
VIIT. CONSTANTA II
8 0-1 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 90' 3S3
ATLETIC BRADU
7
FC ANINOASA
12 0-1 0-2 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 90' 3S3
CS AFUMATI
2
SPORTING MAGURELE
4 2-1 2-1 - -
                    
18:00 FTR   3S3
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
6
CS STEFANESTI
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 2 HF 89' 3S3
URBAN TITU
14
CS PODARI
11 1-4 1-7 - -
                    
18:00 FTR   3S4
ACSO FILIASI
14
PERFORMANTA IGHIU
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 2 HF 88' 3S5
CS IERNUT
7
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
13 0-1 2-2 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 89' 3S5
SANATATEA CLUJ
9
ASC RECEA
8 0-0 3-1 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 85' U-P
DINAMO KIROV
10
VOLGA-OLIMPIETZ
3 0-1 0-1 - -
EVTEEV EGOR(11)
18:00 2 HF 90' U-P
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
8 2-0 5-0 - -
(65)PUGACHEV YURI
18:00 2 HF 90' L1
STADE GABESIEN
11
EO SIDI BOUZID
7 0-0 1-0 - -
(49)FOUZAI YOUSSEF
18:15 2 HF 77' GS
GUINEA (U23)
5
JAPAN (U23)
4 1-2 1-2 - -
MINAMINO TAKUMI(39)
18:30 2 HF 60' VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
2
KUPS
4 0-2 0-3 - -
SALAMI GHOLAHAN(54)
18:30 2 HF 61' VEI
ILVES
10 1
LAHTI
8 1 2-0 2-0 - -
(32)SOISALO MIKAEL
18:30 2 HF 61' VEI
PK-35
12 1
FC INTER
6 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen29)KUQI NJAZI
18:30 2 HF 61' VEI
SJK
11
VPS
7 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 FTR   KGB
KLUBI-04
9
FC ESPOO
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 2 HF 50' L1
ESPERANCE ST
3
ETOILE DU SAHEL
1 1-1 1-1 - -
LAHMAR HAMZA(Pen45+2)
19:00 H/T   R16
EL JAISH SC (QAT)
LEKHWIYA SC (QAT)
1 1-1 1-1 - -
(37)RASHIDOV SARDOR
19:00 FTR   WST
FC DORNBIRN 1913
3
WSG WATTENS
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 H/T   FINAL
QARABAG
NEFTCHI BAKU
0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 FTR   EL
LEVADIA TALLINN II
5
TALLINNA KALEV
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 H/T   4R
BODO/GLIMT
HAUGESUND
0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 H/T   4R
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STJORDALS BLINK
1-0 1-0 - -
(12)HOVDA OYVIND
19:00 H/T   4R
STROMSGODSET
STABAEK
1 1-0 1-0 - -
(39)PEDERSEN MARCUS
19:00 H/T   4R
TROMSO
ODD BALLKLUBB
1-2 1-2 - -
BENTLEY AKABUEZE(44)
19:00 H/T   4R
VALERENGA
VIDAR
1-0 1-0 - -
(20)SAKOR VAJEBA
19:15 1 HF 34' R16
ZOB AHAN (IRN)
AL-AIN (UAE)
- 0-1 - -
LEE MYUNG-JOO(12)
19:30 1 HF 20' D1
TORPEDO ZHODINO
7
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
11 - 0-0 - -
20:00 Sched   D1
AL MOKAWLOON
14
AL AHLY CAIRO
1 - - - -
20:00 FTR   EL
KALJU NOMME II
10
FC INFONET II
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 Sched   SF
SKALA
VIKINGUR GOTA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   RPPO
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
- - - -
20:00 Sched   RPPO
SV ELVERSBERG
FSV ZWICKAU
- - - -
20:00 Sched   RPPO
VFL WOLFSBURG II
JAHN REGENSBURG
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FINAL
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZARIA BALTI
- - - -
20:00 Sched   BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
15
HASSANIA AGADIR
6 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
18:00 Fin   3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
11
INTER DOROHOI
10 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S1
CETATEA TARGU NEAMT
14
OLIMPIA RM. SARAT
2 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S1
SEPSI OSK SF. GHEOR.
1
FC ZAGON
13 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
3
CS PANCIU
9 1 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S2
METALOGLOBUS
3
PETROLISTUL BOLDESTI
7 0-1 4-2 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S3
CONCORDIA II
8
FC OLT SLATINA
10 0-0 3-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S3
SCM PITESTI
3
CN DINICU GOLESCU
5 3-0 6-0 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S5
ACS INDUSTRIA GALDA
4
FC ZALAU
12 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S5
LUCEAFARUL BALAN
14
UNIREA DEJ
11 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   3S5
SIGHETU MARMATIEI
6
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1 0-0 0-3 - -
                    
17:30 Fin   BP
FUS RABAT
1
ITTIHAD TANGER
4 0-0 2-1 - -
(90+3)AGUERD NAIF
17:00 Fin   D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
17
ASWAN SC
15 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(Own36)NAGUIB SHOUKRY
17:00 Fin   P/R
FK HORIZONT TURNOVO
1
PELISTER
1-2 1-2 - -
MARKOVSKI BLAGOJCHE(Pen29)
17:00 Fin   U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
9
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
6 1-1 2-2 - -
OTSTAVNOV DMITRIY(90+1)
17:00 Fin   U-P
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
2
CHELYABINSK
5 1 0-0 1-0 - -
(Pen84)MALAKHOVSKIY MAKSIM
16:30 Fin   S/E
NESEBAR
1
MARITSA PLOVDIV
8 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   QF
FC ATYRAU
ORDABASY
0-0 1-1 1-1 4-1
ABDULIN RINAT(90+1)
16:00 Fin   QF
OKZHETPES
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
0-1 1-2 - -
FALL BAYE(73)
16:00 Fin   U-P
NOSTA
7
SYZRAN-2003
4 0-1 1-2 - -
MAGADIEV DENIS(59)
16:00 Fin   PSLPO
MBOMBELA UNITED
3
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
1 0-1 0-3 - -
MVALA MOTHOBI(75)
15:00 Fin   QF
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
FC ASTANA
0-1 2-3 - -
(80)STUPICH BOSHKO
15:00 Fin   D1
AFC LEOPARDS
6
TUSKER
2 1-0 2-2 - -
NDOLO EKALIANI(90+6)
15:00 Fin   EST
SIBIR 2
6
IRTYSH OMSK
5 1-0 2-0 - -
(87)OVSEPYAN ARAIK
14:30 Fin   QF
ZHETYSU
KAIRAT ALMATY
0-2 0-2 - -
DALOVIC MARKO(Own14)
14:30 Fin   EST
DINAMO BARNAUL
4
TOM TOMSK 2
8 2-0 4-0 - -
(85)KHUDYAKOV ALEKSANDR
14:00 Fin   D1
GOR MAHIA
1
SOFAPAKA
16 2-0 2-0 - -
(35)MOHAMMED MUSA
14:00 Fin   KLC
FC ANYANG
8
DAEGU FC
3 1-1 3-2 - -
(89)JUNG JAE-YONG
13:30 Fin   R16
FC SEOUL (KOR)
2
URAWA (JPN)
2 1-0 1-0 3-2 7-6
(ET120+1)GO YO-HAN
13:30 Fin   KLC
ANSAN MUGUNGHWA
2
BUSAN I PARK
6 1 1-1 1-1 - -
LEE WON-YOUNG(26)
13:30 Fin   KLC
DAEJEON CITIZEN
7 1
SEOUL E-LAND FC
5 1-0 2-1 - -
MITCHELL CARLYLE(90+4)
13:00 Fin   R16
SYDNEY FC (AUS)
2 1
SHANDONG LUNENG (CHN)
3 1-1 2-2 - -
JUNMIN HAO(89)
13:00 Fin   GS
ALBIREX NIIGATA
5
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
3 1-0 1-1 - -
NAKAGAWA TERUHITO(72)
13:00 Fin   GS
AVISPA FUKUOKA
6 1
SAGAN TOSU
7 0-1 1-1 - -
(85)HIRAI SHOKI
13:00 Fin   GS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
6
JUBILO IWATA
5 0-1 1-1 - -
(59)SUGIMOTO TARO
13:00 Fin   GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
VEGALTA SENDAI
2 1-0 2-1 - -
LOPES RAMON(Pen86)
13:00 Fin   GS
VENTFORET KOFU
3
SHONAN BELLMARE
4 0-0 1-0 - -
(61)KAWAMOTO AKITO
13:00 Fin   GS
VISSEL KOBE
1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
7 2-0 4-0 - -
(90+3)TAKAHASHI SHUNKI
13:00 Fin   EST
CHITA
3
SAKHALIN
1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   KLC
CHUNGJU HUMMEL
10
GYEONGNAM FC
11 1-1 1-3 - -
BAE KI-JONG(90+2)
13:00 Fin   KLC
GOYANG ZAICRO FC
9
GANGWON FC
1 0-0 0-1 - -
AHN HYUN-SIK(77)
04:30 Fin   FRI
PANAMA
VENEZUELA
0-0 0-0 - -
04:00 Fin   B
REAL CARTAGENA
5
ATLETICO FC
15 1-0 2-0 - -
(65)CARRILLO ERWIN
03:45 Fin   QF
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (MEX)
3
IND. DEL VALLE (ECU)
4 1 2-0 2-1 - 3-5
SORNOZA JUNIOR(66)
03:30 Fin   B
CRICIUMA
3
GOIAS
11 1 2-0 3-1 - -
CASSIANO MOREIRA(89)
03:30 Fin   B
LUVERDENSE
5
AVAI
7 0-1 1-1 - -
(53)SOUZA REGIS
03:30 Fin   B
TUPI
13
PAYSANDU
18 1-0 5-1 - -
(90+3)KISS VINICIUS
03:30 Fin   B
VILA NOVA
14 1
VASCO DA GAMA
1 1 0-0 0-2 - -
NENE CARVALHO(80)
02:15 Fin   FG
HOUSTON DYNAMO
REAL SOCIEDAD
2-0 3-3 - -
PARDO RUBEN(73)
01:15 Fin   B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
BRAGANTINO
19 1-0 2-0 - -
(57)RAMON MACHADO
01:15 Fin   B
CEARA
6
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2 1 0-0 0-1 - -
FERNANDO LUIZ(82)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top