Thursday, July 31 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    20:33:54
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
19:00 2 HF 79' 3QR DINAMO MOSCOW
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
0-0 1-1 - - (71)KURANYI K.
19:00 2 HF 76' 3QR FC ASTRA GIURGIU
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1-0 2-0 - - (74)FATAI K.
19:00 2 HF 77' 3QR IF ELFSBORG
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
0-0 2-1 - - (70)FRICK P.
19:00 2 HF 74' 3QR OMONIA
METALURG SKOPJE
2-0 3-0 - - (56)RAMOS C.
19:00 2 HF 68' 3QR RUCH CHORZOW
ESBJERG
0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 2 HF 77' FG FC KOLN
TRABZONSPOR
2-0 2-0 - - (18)RISSE M.
19:00 2 HF 74' SC AL-WEHDAT SC
AL-BAQA A
1-0 2-0 - - (4)ZATARA M.
19:00 2 HF 75' AP U. COMERCIO 12
SPORT HUANCAYO
16 2-0 2-0 - - (45+13)VELARDE M.
19:30 2 HF 46' FG PIACENZA
ALBINOLEFFE
0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 H/T   SF MOSTA FC
BALZAN FC
1-1 1-1 - -                     
20:00 1 HF 34' 3QR AS TRENCIN
HULL CITY
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 35' 3QR DINAMO MINSK
CFR 1907 CLUJ
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 34' 3QR IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
TORINO
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 34' 3QR IFK GOTEBORG
RIO AVE
- 0-1 - - HASSAN A.(22)
20:00 1 HF 34' 3QR KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
ROSENBORG
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 34' 3QR MLADA BOLESLAV
LYON
- 0-1 - - YATTARA M.(9)
20:00 1 HF 33' 3QR PSV
SKN ST. POLTEN
- 0-0 - -
20:00 1 HF 33' FINAL PORTUGAL (U19)
GERMANY (U19)
- 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 4' 3QR BSC YOUNG BOYS
ERMIS
- 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 3' 3QR ZARYA LUGANSK
MOLDE
- 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 4' FG CADIZ
CORDOBA
- 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 4' VC BENFICA 2
ATHLETIC CLUB
4 - 0-0 - -
21:00 Sched   3QR PETROLUL PLOIESTI
PLZEN
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR RNK SPLIT
CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR VIKINGUR GOTA
HNK RIJEKA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR ZULTE-WAREGEM
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- - - -
21:00 Sched   SF IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
KR REYKJAVIK
- - - -
21:15 Sched   AP FBC MELGAR 2
U. SAN MARTIN
8 - - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR CLUB BRUGGE
BRONDBY
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR DIOSGYORI VTK
KRASNODAR
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR FK SARAJEVO
ATROMITOS ATHINON
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR FSV MAINZ 05
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR REAL SOCIEDAD
ABERDEEN
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR STJARNAN
LECH POZNAN
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG SHEFFIELD UTD
FENERBAHCE
- - - -
21:30 Sched   SF ZEBBUG RANGERS FC
PIETA HOTSPURS
- - - -
21:45 Sched   3QR ST JOHNSTONE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FG BRIGHTON
SOUTHAMPTON
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FG MARBELLA FC
BETIS
- - - -
22:05 Sched   3QR SV GRODIG
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
- - - -
23:00 Sched   FG ACADEMICA
DEP. LA CORUNA
- - - -
23:30 Sched   AP SPORTING CRISTAL 10
LEON DE HUANUCO
11 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
18:30 Fin   FG SUDTIROL
VERONA
0-6 0-6 - - HALLFREDSSON E.(45)
18:10 Fin   IPL RAH AHAN 16
ESTEGHLAL FC
1 1-0 1-2 - - GHAZI M.(75)
18:10 Fin   IPL SABA QOM 3
ZOB AHAN
15 0-0 2-1 - - (86)ACHILLE A.
18:00 Fin   3QR NEFTCHI BAKU
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-0 0-0 - -
17:30 Fin   FG TERNANA
BARLETTA
2-0 2-0 - - (16)ANTENUCCI M.
17:00 Fin   3QR FC ASTANA
AIK
1-1 1-1 - - (42)NUSSERBAYEV T.
16:00 Fin   FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM 1
AZ ALKMAAR
0-0 3-0 - - (89)SALIHOVIC S.
16:00 Fin   IPL TRACTOR SAZI 2
FOOLAD FC
14 1-0 2-1 - - (82)EDINHO
15:30 Fin   3QR SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2-1 4-2 - - (90+4)ZHANGYLYSHBAY T.
15:00 Fin   CSL HENAN JIANYE 14
CHANGCHUN YATAI
12 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   CSL LIAONING WHOWIN FC 15
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
3 1-2 1-5 - - OLANARE A.(86)
14:30 Fin   D1 GEYLANG INT. 9
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
7 0-1 1-2 - - HASSIM Z.(68)
14:30 Fin   D1 WOODLANDS WELLINGTON 8
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2 0-1 0-2 - - VAN HUIZEN C.(85)
05:00 Fin   SF LD ALAJUELENSE 2
CS CARTAGINES
1-1 1-2 - - HERNANDEZ C.(53)
04:00 Fin   3R BRAGANTINO
SAO PAULO
0-1 1-2 - - (84)LUISINHO
04:00 Fin   3R INTERNACIONAL
CEARA
0-0 1-2 - - RICARDINHO(90+3)
04:00 Fin   3R VASCO DA GAMA
PONTE PRETA
2-1 2-1 - - (Own42)COSTA R.
04:00 Fin   AP UNIVERSITARIO 5
REAL GARCILASO
9 1 2-0 2-1 - - SANTILLAN I.(58)
04:00 Fin   MLS REAL SALT LAKE 2 1
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6 1-0 1-1 - - HENRY T.(58)
03:50 Fin   FG PALMEIRAS
FIORENTINA
2-0 2-1 - - ROSSI G.(73)
03:30 Fin   D1 LDU LOJA 3
LDU QUITO
5 1 1-0 1-0 - - (39)UCHUARI J.
03:30 Fin   D1 MANTA FC 11 1
BARCELONA SC
4 1-2 1-3 - - PENILLA C.(73)
03:30 Fin   MLS CHICAGO FIRE 8 2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
6 2 0-0 0-0 - -
03:15 Fin   SF BOLIVAR (BOL)
SAN LORENZO (ARG)
0-0 1-0 - - (90+2)YECEROTTE G.
03:00 Fin   D1 CD OLMEDO 8
EL NACIONAL
9 0-1 1-1 - - (76)MAZUREC F.
03:00 Fin   D1 EMELEC 1
DEPORTIVO QUITO
7 1 2-0 2-0 - - (22)MENA A.
03:00 Fin   D1 INDEPEND. DEL VALLE 2
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
12 2-0 3-0 - - (47)ANGULO D.
02:30 Fin   MLS NEW ENG. REVOLUTION 3 1
COLORADO RAPIDS
4 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (78)ROWE K.
02:00 Fin   GS MANCHESTER CITY 2
LIVERPOOL
1 0-0 2-2 - 1-3 STERLING R.(85)
02:00 Fin   MLS DC UNITED 2 3
TORONTO FC
4 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Own67)HAGGLUND N.
01:30 Fin   3R NOVO HAMBURGO
ABC
1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)JUBA
01:00 Fin   FG CLUB AMERICA
ATL. MADRID
0-0 0-0 - 3-2                     
00:15 Fin   AP ANTIGUA GFC 10 1
CSD MUNICIPAL
2 1 1-0 1-1 - - RUIZ C.(56)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top