Thursday, April 24 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    02:50:44
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
22:05 Fin   SF BENFICA 3
JUVENTUS
1 1-0 2-1 - - (84)LIMA
22:05 Fin   SF SEVILLA 1
VALENCIA
2 2-0 2-0 - - (36)BACCA C.
21:45 Fin   FCS CONCORD RANGERS 9
EBBSFLEET UNITED
4 0-1 1-2 - - MCMAHON D.(83)
21:15 Fin   2R SANTA RITA
POTIGUAR DE MOSSORO
0-0 2-0 - - (64)MARLON
21:15 Fin   PR QORMI FC 3
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
2 0-2 2-4 - - (84)EFFIONG A.
20:00 Fin   PR HIBERNIANS FC 3
SLIEMA WANDERERS
5 0-0 1-3 - - OHAWUCHI S.(84)
20:00 Fin   PR MOSTA FC 4
BALZAN FC
6 1-0 3-1 - - MAGRO K.(87)
19:30 Fin   PR CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 5 2
DINAMO KIEV
3 5 1-0 1-1 - - MAKARENKO E.(89)
19:30 Fin   PR VOLYN LUTSK 12 4 1
METALIST KHARKOV
4 0-1 1-4 - - (90+2)BICFALVI E.
19:00 Fin   PR FLORIANA FC 1
RABAT AJAX
6 1-0 2-1 - - GAUCI S.(85)
19:00 Fin   1R AKRA
HAUGESUND
1-2 1-2 - - (Pen38)RASMUSSEN J.
19:00 Fin   1R ARDAL
SOGNDAL
0-1 0-4 - - STEPHENSEN K.(77)
19:00 Fin   1R ASKER
KVIK HALDEN
0-1 1-1 3-1 - (ET119)LINSTAD P.
19:00 Fin   1R BERGSOY
AALESUND
0-2 0-5 - - AAROY T.(77)
19:00 Fin   1R BJARG
ASANE
2-1 2-2 2-2 0-3 LERPOLD N.(56)
19:00 Fin   1R BOSSEKOP
ALTA
1-0 1-4 - - ERTSAS R.(90)
19:00 Fin   1R BRATTVAG
KRISTIANSUND
0-3 0-3 - - MENDY J.(44)
19:00 Fin   1R BRODD
VIKING
0-3 0-3 - - DE LANLAY Y-E.(43)
19:00 Fin   1R BRUMUNDDAL
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
0-0 1-2 - - ZAIM A.(90)
19:00 Fin   1R DRAMMEN
STROMSGODSET
1-3 2-10 - - KOVACS P.(90+4)
19:00 Fin   1R DROBAK/FROGN
PORS GRENLAND
0-1 1-4 - - RIIS C.(89)
19:00 Fin   1R FANA
STORD SUNNHORDALAND
1-1 1-2 - - HILLESTAD M.(81)
19:00 Fin   1R FET
LILLESTROM
0-1 0-7 - - OMOIJUANFO O.(90+2)
19:00 Fin   1R FLORO
FORDE
1-0 2-0 - - (64)AASE S.
19:00 Fin   1R FLOYA
RANHEIM
0-1 0-3 - - AAS J.(90+3)
19:00 Fin   1R FRAM LARVIK
LARVIK FOOTBALL
4-1 6-1 - - (88)ADZIC M.
19:00 Fin   1R FRIGG
SANDEFJORD
1-2 1-4 - - KIRKEVOLD P.(69)
19:00 Fin   1R GJOVIK FF
EIDSVOLD TURN
2-0 5-1 - - (5)SVEEN M.
19:00 Fin   1R GRORUD
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
1-0 7-0 - - (89)TEKLE J.
19:00 Fin   1R GRUE
KONGSVINGER
0-1 0-1 - - IKWUAZOM H.(45)
19:00 Fin   1R HARSTAD
MEDKILA
0-0 2-1 - - (88)NORDBERG V.
19:00 Fin   1R HASLE-LOREN
BAERUM
0-1 0-2 - - PELLEGRINO A.(86)
19:00 Fin   1R HAUERSETER
STROMMEN
0-1 1-2 - - WHITE G.(81)
19:00 Fin   1R HOLAND
ULL/KISA
0-4 0-5 - - AHMADI S.(81)
19:00 Fin   1R HOLLEN 1
START
0-1 0-4 - - TRIPIC Z.(Pen79)
19:00 Fin   1R JERV
FLEKKEROY
1-0 3-0 - - (87)PEPA W.
19:00 Fin   1R JEVNAKER
STABAEK
0-3 0-8 - - BRUSTAD F.(89)
19:00 Fin   1R KFUM OSLO
NOTODDEN
0-0 0-4 - - HOLMEN M.(90)
19:00 Fin   1R KJAPP
ODD BALLKLUBB
0-1 0-4 - - JOHANSEN H.(83)
19:00 Fin   1R KLEPP
BRYNE
1-1 1-4 - - JAKOBSEN E.(84)
19:00 Fin   1R KOLSTAD
RODDE
3-0 3-1 - - (45)BJERKAN M.
19:00 Fin   1R KRAKEROY
MOSS
0-0 0-5 - - RODRIGUEZ J.(89)
19:00 Fin   1R LARSNES/GURSKEN
HODD
0-3 2-5 - - (81)VIK R.
19:00 Fin   1R LOMMEDALEN
MJONDALEN
0-1 0-6 - - MIDTGARDEN E.(87)
19:00 Fin   1R LORENSKOG
BIRKEBEINEREN
2-1 3-2 - - OSCAR(58)
19:00 Fin   1R LYN
SKEID
3-0 4-0 - - (76)SISTEK A.
19:00 Fin   1R LYNGBO
NEST-SOTRA
1-0 1-1 1-1 1-4 SKALEVIK S.(62)
19:00 Fin   1R LYNGDAL
EGERSUND
1-2 1-2 - - HAALAND M.(40)
19:00 Fin   1R MJOLNER 1
TROMSO
1 0-0 0-0 0-0 7-8                     
19:00 Fin   1R MO
SANDNESSJOEN
1-1 2-1 - - (58)JAKOBSEN R.
19:00 Fin   1R MODUM
HONEFOSS
0-3 0-3 - - SOLLI A.(43)
19:00 Fin   1R NORDSTRAND
VALERENGA
0-0 0-5 - - KJARTANSSON V.(Pen86)
19:00 Fin   1R ORKLA
ROSENBORG
0-1 0-3 - - SODERLUND A.(86)
19:00 Fin   1R ORN-HORTEN
KJELSAS
1-0 2-1 - - (58)BELASKA J.
19:00 Fin   1R OS
VARD HAUGESUND
1-1 1-2 - - MILJETEIG R.(79)
19:00 Fin   1R OSLOJUVELENE
FREDRIKSTAD
0-3 1-5 - - WESTGAARD F.(70)
19:00 Fin   1R OTTESTAD
HAM-KAM
1-2 2-2 2-4 - GUNDERSEN T.(ET117)
19:00 Fin   1R RAUFOSS
HOLMEN
1-1 2-1 - - (74)HENNINGSSON A.
19:00 Fin   1R SARPSBORG FK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
0-5 0-11 - - TOKSTAD K.(88)
19:00 Fin   1R SENJA
FINNSNES
0-2 1-3 - - (84)JOHNSGARD C.
19:00 Fin   1R SOLA
SANDNES ULF
1-0 1-0 - - (29)ERIKSEN M.
19:00 Fin   1R STRINDHEIM
NARDO
1-0 2-0 - - (66)SUSAR K.
19:00 Fin   1R SURNADAL
MOLDE
0-2 0-9 - - DIOUF P.(85)
19:00 Fin   1R TVERLANDET
BODO/GLIMT
0-2 0-5 - - BERGLANN U.(88)
19:00 Fin   1R TYNSET
ELVERUM
0-0 0-1 - - LYNUM E.(90)
19:00 Fin   1R VADMYRA
FYLLINGSDALEN
0-1 0-2 - - SPORD E.(Own58)
19:00 Fin   1R VALDRES FK
FOLLO
0-4 0-8 - - LEVORSTAD F.(89)
19:00 Fin   1R VAREGG
BRANN
2-1 2-3 - - VINDHEIM A.(62)
19:00 Fin   1R VERDAL
BYASEN
0-3 1-5 - - OHRSTRAND K.(90)
(18:00) Post   D1 BECHEM UNITED 10
ADUANA STARS
15 - - - -
18:00 Fin   QF AL-FAISALY AMMAN
RAMTHA SC
0-0 1-0 - 4-5 (68)AL TAIAR H.
(17:30) Post   D1 COTONSPORT 15
CANON YAOUNDE
18 - - - -
17:30 Fin   D1 UNION DOUALA 12
COSMOS
2 0-0 1-2 - -                     
17:30 Fin   D1 FK SIAULIAI 9
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1 0-0 0-0 - -
17:30 Fin   1R KIRKENES
TROMSDALEN UIL
0-0 0-4 - - BARLOW J.(90+2)
17:30 Fin   D2U SPARTAK YOSHKAR-OLA 9
TYUMEN
1 0-0 0-2 - - PIMENOV M.(90)
17:00 Fin   SF KHAZAR LANKARAN
QABALA
0-1 1-1 - - (54)NILDO J.
17:00 Fin   D2U KAMAZ NAB. CHELNY 3
DINAMO KIROV
12 0-0 1-0 - - (84)KLONCAK V.
17:00 Fin   D2U VOLGA ULYANOVSK 2
LADA TOGLIATTI
7 0-0 1-0 - - (54)PROKOFJEV S.
17:00 Fin   D2U ZENIT-IZHEVSK 6
NOSTA
8 0-0 1-0 - - (54)KANIPOV R.
17:00 Fin   PR HOVERLA UZHHOROD 13 1
DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK
2 3 1 0-0 0-2 - - GIULIANO(90+4)
16:30 Fin   D1 EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH 10
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
11 1-0 3-1 - - (90+7)SAIED M.
15:45 Fin   D1 YOUNG TIGERS 12
HOUGANG UNITED FC
5 1 1-2 3-4 - - (90+5)GHANI N.
15:00 Fin   SF RAVAN BAKU
NEFTCHI BAKU
1-2 1-3 - - BERTUCCI B.(54)
15:00 Fin   D2U OKTAN PERM 11
SYZRAN-2003
5 2-2 3-3 - - KARETNIKOV M.(73)
15:00 Fin   D2U RUBIN 2 10
CHELYABINSK
4 1-3 1-3 - - STESHIN V.(33)
15:00 Fin   PR ILLICHOVETS MARIUPOL 9 3
VORSKLA POLTAVA
7 3 0-0 1-2 - - YAHOVIC A.(82)
14:55 Fin   D1 COURTS YOUNG LIONS 11
WARRIORS FC
1 0-1 2-3 - - (90+3)SUHAIMI S.
14:30 Fin   UFL GLOBAL FC 1
GREEN ARCHERS UNITED
6 1-0 3-0 - - (65)ELHABBIB I.
(14:30) Post   UFL PASARGAD FC 9
GLOBAL FC
1 - - - -
12:15 Fin   UFL LOYOLA M. SPARKS 2
TEAM SOCCEROO
8 2-1 3-1 - - (50)CANAS J.
(12:15) Post   UFL TEAM SOCCEROO 8
KAYA
3 - - - -
11:30 Fin   ISL BARITO PUTERA 7
PERSIJAP JEPARA
11 1 2-0 4-1 - - (82)HERMAN A.
11:30 Fin   ISL PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN 10
PERSELA LAMONGAN
1 0-1 0-2 - - ARIYANTO A.(85)
06:10 Fin   R16 SANTOS LAGUNA (MEX) 4 1
LANUS (ARG)
1 0-1 0-2 - - GOLTZ P.(Pen51)
05:30 Fin   CL XELAJU 1
IZTAPA
12 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)FLORES F.
05:00 Fin   CL BELEN SIGLO 6
CS URUGUAY
7 1-1 2-2 - - (84)DUARTE A.
05:00 Fin   CL CS CARTAGINES 9
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1 1-0 1-0 - - (25)LEZCANO A.
05:00 Fin   CL CS HEREDIANO 3
AD CARMELITA
5 1 1-1 3-1 - - (82)GRANADOS E.
05:00 Fin   CL LD ALAJUELENSE 2
PEREZ ZELEDON
10 0-1 1-1 - - (79)GUTIERREZ K.
05:00 Fin   CL PUNTARENAS FC 12
LIMON FC
8 1-1 1-1 - - (26)BOSQUES Y.
05:00 Fin   CL SANTOS DE GUAPILES 11
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
4 0-1 0-3 - - SCOTT J.(78)
05:00 Fin   SF NECAXA
ESTUDIANT. TECOS UAG
1 0-0 0-0 - -
04:00 Fin   2R CRB
SAO PAULO
1 1-1 2-1 - - (84)ROSA D.
04:00 Fin   2R TUPI
FLUMINENSE
0-2 0-3 - - WALTER(82)
04:00 Fin   CL DRAGON 6
AGUILA
5 1 0-1 0-1 - - PRETTE C.(Pen39)
04:00 Fin   CL FAS 1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
7 1-0 2-1 - - VELIZ E.(56)
04:00 Fin   R16 ATL. NACIONAL (COL) 1
ATL. MINEIRO (BRA)
2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)CARDENAS S.
04:00 Fin   R16 SAN LORENZO (ARG) 4
GREMIO (BRA)
2 0-0 1-0 - - (53)CORREA A.
03:00 Fin   R48 GIMNASIA J.
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
0-0 0-0 - 2-4                     
03:00 Fin   R48 INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1-1 1-2 - - PEREYRA J.(77)
03:00 Fin   CL NACIONAL POTOSI 12 4 1
THE STRONGEST
2 3 2-1 3-1 - - (54)CARDOZO J.
03:00 Fin   SF ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0-0 2-0 - - (66)SANTOYA D.
03:00 Fin   FINAL TOLUCA (MEX) 3
CRUZ AZUL (MEX)
3 0-1 1-1 - - (63)BENITEZ E.
02:30 Fin   AP2 VALLEDUPAR 8
AMERICA DE CALI
2 1 1-0 2-1 - - (76)ANAYA A.
02:30 Fin   MLS NEW YORK RED BULLS 3
HOUSTON DYNAMO
8 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen86)WRIGHT-P. D.
02:00 Fin   CL UES 9
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
2 0-0 0-0 - -
01:45 Fin   R16 CLUB NACIONAL (PAR) 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD(ARG)
3 0-0 1-0 - - (87)BENITEZ J.
00:30 Fin   CL ATLETICO MARTE 10 1
SANTA TECLA
4 0-0 0-1 - - GONZALEZ R.(82)
00:30 Fin   CL JUV. INDEPENDIENTE 3
ALIANZA
8 0-0 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information