Friday, May 27 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    19:02:10
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
17:00 FTR   1L
DESNA CHERNIHIV
8
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   1L
FC CHERKASKYI DNIPRO
3
DYNAMO KYIV 2
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
11
FC POLTAVA
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   1L
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
HELIOS
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 2 HF 46' APFG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
7
LUDOGORETS
1 1-0 1-0 - -
(18)VASEV BOZHIDAR
18:00 H/T   VIR
BFC DAUGAVA
8
SPARTAKS
2 0-1 0-1 - -
KHAIRULLIN RINAT(40)
18:00 2 HF 46' 3S1
KOSAROM PASCANI
8
SEPSI OSK SF. GHEOR.
1 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
18:00 2 HF 46' 3S2
FC SNAGOV
12
INAINTE MODELU
6 2-3 2-3 - -
                    
18:00 H/T   3S2
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1
DELTA TULCEA
2 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
18:00 H/T   3S4
CETATE DEVA
7
CSM LUGOJ
8 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
18:00 H/T   3S4
CS UNIV. CRAIOVA II
12
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
3 2-1 2-1 - -
                    
18:00 H/T   3S4
MAGURA CISNADIE
9
FC POLI TIMISOARA
1 2-0 2-0 - -
                    
18:00 FTR   3S4
NATIONAL SEBIS
4
PANDURII TG JIU II
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 H/T   3S5
ASC RECEA
7
CS IERNUT
8 0-0 0-0 - -
18:15 H/T   GS
JAPAN (U23)
4
ENGLAND (U21)
1 0-1 0-1 - -
BAKER LEWIS(Pen15)
18:30 1 HF 1' YKK
JJK
3
KPV
1 - 1-0 - -
(27)LEPPANEN SAKU
18:30 FTR   KGA
GNISTAN
1
JAPS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   KGB
FC KONTU
11
FC KIFFEN
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:30 1 HF 1' FRI
SLOVAKIA
GEORGIA
- 1-0 - -
(5)NEMEC ADAM
19:00 1 HF 1' QR
UKRAINE (U21)
5
FYR MACEDONIA (U21)
3 - 0-0 - -
19:00 FTR   KGB
ATLANTIS FC
6
FC VIIKINGIT
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 Sched   FRI
CZECH REPUBLIC
MALTA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FRI
TOGO
ZAMBIA
- - - -
19:00 1 HF 1' P/R
ANZHI
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
- 0-0 - -
19:00 Sched   FINAL
ALANYASPOR
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
- - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
ASM ORAN
16
JS SAOURA
2 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
BLIDA
14
USM ALGER
1 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
HUSSEIN DEY
10
MO BEJAIA
5 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
JS KABYLIE
3
MC ORAN
9 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
MC ALGER
12
ES SETIF
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
RC ARBA
15
CS CONSTANTINE
11 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
TADJENANT
6
CR BELOUIZDAD
7 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
USM EL HARRACH
8
RC RELIZANE
13 - - - -
19:30 FTR   EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
12
NEUSIEDL/SEE
14 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   EST
SC RITZING
3
FC STADLAU
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   EST
SC SOLLENAU
11
WIENER SPORTKLUB
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
9
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   EST
SV OBERWART
16
SKU AMSTETTEN
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   EST
SV SCHWECHAT
15
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
FC BW LINZ
1
SK VORWARTS STEYR
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
FC PASCHING/LASK JR.
5
ANNABICHLER SPORTV.
16 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
12
SC WEIZ
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SV LAFNITZ
7
SC KALSDORF
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
SV WALLERN
15
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
UNION GURTEN
10
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
UNION ST. FLORIAN
3
TSV HARTBERG
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   CTR
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
14
ATSV STADL-PAURA
6 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 Sched   SF
FC AUGSBURG II
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
- - - -
19:30 Sched   SF
VIKT. ASCHAFFENBURG
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(20:45) Canc   CHL
FC BIEL BIENNE
10
FC WOHLEN
8 - - - -
17:00 Fin   ISL
AREMA FC
1
GRESIK UNITED
13 2-0 3-1 - -
SIREGAR DONNY(82)
17:00 Fin   1L
FC TERNOPIL
15
MFK MYKOLAIV
7 0-0 0-1 - -
SIKORSKIY IGOR(47)
(17:00) Canc   1L
HIRNYK KRYVYI RIH
5
NYVA TERNOPIL
16 - - - -
17:00 Fin   1L
ILLICHIVETS MARIUPOL
4
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1 1-0 3-0 - -
(61)VAKULENKO SERGEY
17:00 Fin   1L
SUMY
14
NAFTOVYK-UKRNAFTA
9 2-1 3-2 - -
WOJCIECHOWSKI VLADISLAV(67)
16:00 Fin   P/R
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0-1 0-1 - -
COHEN ITAMAR(36)
16:00 Fin   P/R
TOM TOMSK
3
KUBAN
4 0-0 2-0 - -
(72)CIUPERCA VALERIU
16:00 Fin   UPL
BRIGHT STARS FC
12
SOANA FC
7 1-0 2-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   UPL
JMC HIPPOS FC
10
SIMBA FC
14 0-1 1-2 - -
(80)WANDYAKA RICHARD
16:00 Fin   UPL
KCCA FC
1
SADOLIN PAINTS FC
9 0-1 1-1 - -
(84)OCHAYA JOSEPH
16:00 Fin   UPL
LWEZA FC
13
BUL FC
6 1-1 1-2 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   UPL
MAROONS FC
16
SC VILLA
4 1-1 1-4 - -
SERUMAGA MIKE(68)
16:00 Fin   UPL
POLICE FC
8
EXPRESS FC
3 1-2 2-3 - -
ODUR TONNY(71)
16:00 Fin   UPL
THE SAINTS FC
11 1
VIPERS FC
2 1-0 1-1 - -
SEKISAMBU ERISA(Pen56)
16:00 Fin   UPL
URA FC
5
SCVU
15 2-1 6-1 - -
(20)SENTONGO ROBERT
15:00 Fin   PFL
FK OBOD TASHKENT
15
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
8 1-1 2-1 - -
(82)NORXONOV SHOXRUX
14:45 Fin   PRR
GEYLANG INT.
WARRIORS FC
0-1 2-1 - -
(54)HAMEED FARITZ
14:35 Fin   CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
5
TIANJIN TEDA
6 1-1 2-2 - -
(70)GUARIN FREDY
14:00 Fin   3S4
NUOVA MAMA MIA
10
MILLENIUM GIARMATA
13 1-0 3-0 - -
                    
13:30 Fin   VIC
PORT MELBOURNE
7
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
3 0-1 1-4 - -
(90+2)STIRTON DAVID
13:30 Fin   VIC
RICHMOND SC
12
HUME CITY
6 1-1 1-1 - -
(43)KOKALAKIS NICHOLAS
13:00 Fin   TAS
HOBART ZEBRAS
1
CLARENCE UNITED
6 0-0 2-0 - -
(77)HUIGSLOOT LUKE
12:30 Fin   QSL
REDLANDS UNITED
2
GOLD COAST CITY
4 1-1 4-2 - -
(85)MCGOWAN MICHAEL
12:00 Fin   ISL
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10
BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA
14 1-0 1-1 - -
DARMONO EVAN(84)
05:00 Fin   FINAL
COMUNICACIONES
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1-1 2-1 - -
(87)BARRERA JUAN
04:06 Fin   FINAL
PACHUCA
MONTERREY
2 0-0 1-0 - -
(61)JARA FRANCO
03:10 Fin   R64
BANFIELD
DEFENSORES VR
0-0 1-0 - -
(90)BETTINI GONZALO
03:00 Fin   A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
15 1
GREMIO
2 5 0-3 0-3 - -
LUAN GUILHERME(45+3)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top