Sunday, April 20 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    02:26:49
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
23:45 Fin   AP LIBERTAD 1
GENERAL DIAZ
9 1-0 5-0 - - (90+2)GOMEZ G.
23:45 Fin   D2 CAACUPE FBC 15
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
3 1-1 2-4 - - LUGO V.(90+1)
23:30 Fin   AP2 QUINDIO 7 1
EXPRESO ROJO
17 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen87)GONZALEZ L.
23:30 Fin   GS FBC MELGAR 2
UNIVERSITARIO
8 0-0 0-1 - - RUIDIAZ R.(Pen76)
23:30 Fin   CL DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA 13 1
ZAMORA FC
1 0-2 0-3 - - MURILLO J.(62)
23:30 Fin   CL DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC 6 1
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
8 1-0 2-1 - - (90+3)MALDONADO G.
23:15 Fin   AP ALIANZA PETROLERA 9
ENVIGADO
6 0-0 0-2 - - RANGEL M.(90)
23:15 Fin   AP DEPORTIVO CALI 14
LA EQUIDAD
8 1 0-0 1-0 - - (79)LLOREDA J.
23:15 Fin   AP IND. MEDELLIN 11
CHICO
10 1-0 2-1 - - (84)CANO G.
23:15 Fin   AP ITAGUI 7
ONCE CALDAS
5 1-2 2-2 - - (60)PALOMINO E.
23:00 Fin   CL ARGENTINOS JRS 18 1 1
RACING CLUB
15 3 1 0-0 0-1 - - DE PAUL R.(90)
23:00 Fin   CL ARSENAL SARANDI 19 1
LANUS
9 2 0-0 3-1 - - SILVA S.(90+3)
23:00 Fin   AP2 LLANEROS 3
UNION MAGDALENA
8 2-0 3-0 - - (72)CANCHIMBO H.
22:30 Fin   CL GUABIRA 9 4
REAL POTOSI
4 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - BUBAS S.(9)
22:30 Fin   CL NACIONAL POTOSI 12 5
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
3 0-1 0-1 - - SILVESTRE F.(31)
22:30 Fin   CL CS URUGUAY 7
PUNTARENAS FC
12 1-0 3-0 - - (84)MOYA J.
22:30 Fin   D2 CLUB RIVER PLATE 8
SPORT COLOMBIA
4 0-1 0-1 - - AGUERO A.(Pen12)
22:30 Fin   D2 SPORTIVO ITENO 6
PARANAENSE
12 1-0 2-0 - - (88)MIRANDA D.
22:00 Fin   CL COLON SANTA FE 3 3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
13 3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 Fin   CL SPORT BOYS WARNES 6 5
BLOOMING
10 1 4-0 4-1 - - ALMIRON S.(61)
22:00 Fin   A ATLETICO MINEIRO 8
CORINTHIANS
6 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 Fin   A ATLETICO PARANAENSE 4 1
GREMIO
18 2 1-0 1-0 - - (16)DRAUSIO
22:00 Fin   A BAHIA 16 4
CRUZEIRO
3 4 0-0 1-2 - - MORENO M.(90)
22:00 Fin   A SAO PAULO 1 1
BOTAFOGO
19 2 2-0 3-0 - - (56)FABIANO L.
22:00 Fin   CL COBRELOA 11
ANTOFAGASTA
10 1 0-1 0-1 - - ELIZONDO J.(34)
22:00 Fin   CL2 SANTIAGO MORNING 4
DEPORTES NAVAL
7 1-0 3-0 - - (89)REYES R.
22:00 Fin   L1 MARSEILLE 6 1
LILLE
3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 Fin   CL MALACATECO 10
DEP. MARQUENSE
11 1-0 1-0 - - (20)BARRIOS F.
22:00 Fin   PD BARCELONA 2 2
ATHLETIC CLUB
4 3 0-0 2-1 - - (74)MESSI L.
22:00 Fin   SD ALCORCON 16
SABADELL
13 2-1 3-1 - - (69)PACHECO D.
21:30 Fin   CL COLO COLO 1
U. CATOLICA
2 1 2-2 2-2 - - MUNOZ J.(39)
21:30 Fin   CL2 DEPORTES COPIAPO 3
D. LA SERENA
4 0-0 1-0 - - (53)VALENCIA C.
21:30 Fin   CL2 LOTA SCHWAGER 3 1
DEPORTES TEMUCO
6 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin   CL2 UNION SAN FELIPE 5
SAN LUIS
7 1-0 2-1 - - FIORINA A.(84)
21:30 Fin   CL EL TANQUE SISLEY 14
DEFENSOR SP.
7 2-2 3-3 - - (78)GUICHON F.
21:30 Fin   CL JUVENTUD 11
LIVERPOOL P.
9 1 0-0 2-0 - - (88)VIEGA R.
21:30 Fin   CL MIRAMAR 16 1
CERRO
12 0-0 0-1 - - ACUNA H.(Pen68)
21:30 Fin   CL RENTISTAS 8
WANDERERS
1 0-2 1-3 - - (90)CABACO E.
21:00 Fin   CPO LOKEREN 5 4
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3 1 1-1 3-2 - - (80)DE PAUW N.
21:00 Fin   D1 CD OLMEDO 9
MANTA FC
6 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin   CL COATEPEQUE 5
HALCONES FC
9 0-0 1-0 - - (71)HERRERA A.
21:00 Fin   GS LEON DE HUANUCO 3 2
JUAN AURICH
1 1-1 1-1 - - (28)SANTAMARIA A.
20:45 Fin   SF AL-ETTIFAQ
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
1-0 2-2 - - AL MARSHADI M.(90)
20:30 Fin   BP FUS RABAT 4
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
15 0-0 0-2 - - YAMIQ J.(74)
20:00 Fin   PO AL AHLY (EGY)
DIFAA EL JADIDA(MAR)
1-0 1-0 - - (21)SAID A.
20:00 Fin   PO AS REAL BAMAKO (MLI)
DJOLIBA AC (MLI)
1-1 2-1 - -                     
20:00 Fin   D1 DUKLA PRAHA 6 1
SPARTA PRAHA
1 1 0-2 1-3 - - (76)POSPECH Z.
20:00 Fin   CL U.N.A.M.- PUMAS 3 2
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
11 1 0-0 1-0 - - (56)RAMIREZ R.
20:00 Fin   PL BENFICA 1 2
OLHANENSE
16 5 0-0 2-0 - - (60)LIMA
20:00 Fin   PD SEVILLA 5 2
GRANADA CF
14 1-0 4-0 - - (68)VITOLO
20:00 Fin   SDB ALGECIRAS 13
GRANADA CF B
7 0-2 1-2 - - (54)BERLANGA A.
20:00 Fin   SDB LLEIDA ESPORTIU 6
VALENCIA MESTALLA
16 0-0 1-0 - - (54)MATA J.
20:00 Fin   SDB SAN FERNANDO 17
CARTAGENA
3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+3)GALLARDO A.
19:30 Fin   PO HOROYA AC (GUI)
ETOILE DU SAHEL(TUN)
0-0 0-0 - -
19:30 Fin   AP2 POPAYAN 9 1
CUCUTA
4 0-0 0-2 - - MARIN M.(69)
19:30 Fin   D1 MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 14
DIOSGYORI VTK
4 0-0 0-1 - - BACSA P.(90+1)
19:30 Fin   D1 FC VION ZL. MORAVCE 9
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
6 0-1 1-3 - - LUPTAK B.(78)
19:30 Fin   SDB LA HOYA LORCA 2 1
ALMERIA B
14 1-1 1-2 - - ROMERA D.(76)
19:30 Fin   PR CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 5 2
DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK
2 4 1-0 1-0 - - (34)OKRIASHVILI T.
19:15 Fin   SD ZARAGOZA 11
REAL JAEN
20 0-0 1-0 - - (Own90+1)ALVAREZ H.
19:15 Fin   SPR OSTERS IF 10
GIF SUNDSVALL
3 0-1 0-2 - - CHENNOUFI A.(72)
19:00 Fin   BP KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH 2
RAJA CASABLANCA
3 0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin   FINAL PEC ZWOLLE 1
AJAX
1 4-1 5-1 - - (50)VAN POLEN B.
19:00 Fin   L1 SAGEATA NAVODARI 15 4
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3 2 2-3 2-3 - - PRISO N.(28)
19:00 Fin   SD TENERIFE 4
NUMANCIA
14 1-0 3-2 - - (80)RIVERO Q.
19:00 Fin   SDB CADIZ 4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
18 2-0 3-0 - - (85)GARCIA M.
19:00 Fin   SDB CULTURAL LEONESA 12
UD LOGRONES
14 1 2-0 3-0 - - (88)ORTIZ J.
19:00 Fin   SDB GUADALAJARA 5
ARROYO CP
16 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own86)MOYA I.
19:00 Fin   SDB GUIJUELO 4
CORUXO
16 1-0 1-1 - - CENTRON M.(81)
19:00 Fin   SDB LEVANTE B 18
GIMNASTIC
7 1-0 1-2 - - XISCO(78)
19:00 Fin   SDB ZAMORA 6
OURENSE
8 2-0 2-1 - - ALEGRE I.(Pen50)
19:00 Fin   SL BESIKTAS 2 6 2
FENERBAHCE
1 3 1-1 1-1 - - (44)RAMON
18:30 Fin   PO SEWE SPORTS (CIV)
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)ASSALE R.
18:30 Fin   BL VFB STUTTGART 15 2
FC SCHALKE 04
3 3 1-0 3-1 - - SZALAI A.(69)
18:30 Fin   D1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 8
SPARTAK TRNAVA
3 0-1 0-2 - - MIKOVIC M.(89)
18:30 Fin   SDB HURACAN VALENCIA CF 8
ALCOYANO
4 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 Fin   ASV AIK 9 1
IFK NORRKOPING
5 2 0-2 1-2 - - (51)MARKKANEN E.
18:30 Fin   ASV MJALLBY AIF 15 2
HACKEN
2 0-3 1-4 - - (82)HAKANSSON M.
18:10 Fin   PR EVERTON 5 2
MANCHESTER UTD
7 2 2-0 2-0 - - (43)MIRALLAS K.
(18:00) Canc   PQR SOUTH SUDAN
ERITREA
- - - -
18:00 Fin   SL PARTIZANI 3 1
FK KUKESI
2 1-0 1-0 - - (30)MEMELLI M.
18:00 Fin   SL SKENDERBEU KORCE 1
BESA
9 1 0-0 1-0 - - (53)PEJIC P.
18:00 Fin   CTR WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) 15
FC SUPERF. PASCHING
2 0-0 0-3 - -                     
18:00 Fin   CL2 BARNECHEA 5
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
2 0-0 1-2 - - ESTAY J.(90)
18:00 Fin   CL2 DEPORTES CONCEPCION 1
CURICO UNIDO
2 1 0-0 0-1 - - DIAZ C.(88)
18:00 Fin   D1 SIGMA OLOMOUC 12 1
FK PRIBRAM
11 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   D1 TEPLICE 5 1
BRNO
10 0-0 0-1 - - SCHUSTER A.(76)
18:00 Fin   D2 HRADEC KRALOVE 1
USTI NAD LABEM
6 1 1-0 3-1 - - (74)VANECEK D.
18:00 Fin   D2 KARVINA 4
PARDUBICE
8 2-0 3-0 - - (89)SVATONSKY J.
18:00 Fin   D2 VARNSDORF 7
LOKO VLTAVIN
15 1-0 2-2 - - LANCZ L.(82)
18:00 Fin   SL AALBORG 1 1
RANDERS FC
6 3 1-2 1-2 - - SCHWARTZ R.(37)
18:00 Fin   L1 BASTIA 10 2
AJACCIO
20 2 1-1 2-1 - - (89)SQUILLACI S.
18:00 Fin   L1 BORDEAUX 7 1
GUINGAMP
17 3 3-1 5-1 - - (Pen68)ROLAN D.
18:00 Fin   L1 LORIENT 12 2
MONTPELLIER
14 2 1 1-1 4-4 - - (90+3)ABOUBAKAR V.
18:00 Fin   L1 REIMS 8 1
SOCHAUX
18 1 0-1 0-1 - - CORCHIA S.(41)
18:00 Fin   L1 VALENCIENNES 19 1
NANTES
11 0-3 2-6 - - NICOLITA B.(89)
18:00 Fin   BAV TSV BUCHBACH 5
FC AUGSBURG II
3 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   D1 ADUANA STARS 16
BEREKUM CHELSEA
12 1-0 3-1 - -                     
18:00 Fin   D1 ALL STARS 4
KING FAISAL BABES
13 1-0 1-0 - -                     
18:00 Fin   D1 AMIDAUS PRO 14
ASHANTI GOLD SC
9 1-0 2-1 - -                     
18:00 Fin   D1 HEARTS OF OAK 3
BECHEM UNITED
7 1-1 2-1 - -                     
(18:00) Post   D1 MEDEAMA SC 10
LIBERTY PRO FC
11 - - - -
18:00 Fin   D1 NEW EDUBIASE UNITED 6
SEKONDI HASAACAS FC
5 1-0 1-0 - -                     
18:00 Fin   BP KAC KENITRA 10
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 0-0 0-1 - - LHAJ S.(60)
18:00 Fin   D1 ARSENAL TULA 2
SALYUT BELGOROD
17 0-0 3-0 - -                     
18:00 Fin   D1 ENISEY 12
ALANIA
8 0-0 3-0 - -                     
18:00 Fin   PD RAYO VALLECANO 12 4
BETIS
20 2 2-0 3-1 - - CHICA J.(79)
18:00 Fin   SD RECREATIVO HUELVA 7
ALAVES
21 0-1 0-2 - - VIGUERA B.(48)
18:00 Fin   SD SPORTING GIJON 8
MURCIA
6 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   SDB RACING DE FERROL 3
OVIEDO
5 0-0 0-1 - - SUSAETA N.(Pen70)
18:00 Fin   SPR ASSYRISKA FF 8
DEGERFORS IF
13 1-0 2-2 - - SOLBERG T.(77)
17:30 Fin   PO AC LEOPARDS (CGO)
MEDEAMA (GHA)
1-0 2-0 - -                     
17:30 Fin   BL SV GRODIG 4 4
RAPID VIENNA
2 3 1-2 2-2 - - (51)TRDINA T.
17:30 Fin   D1 BUDAPEST HONVED 8 1
FERENCVAROSI TC
5 0-2 0-2 - - LEONARDO(Pen35)
17:30 Fin   PR KUBAN 9 1
CSKA MOSCOW
3 0-2 0-4 - - TOSIC Z.(67)
17:30 Fin   D1 SPARTAK NALCHIK 13 2
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
16 3 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   PO COTONSPORT (CMR)
PETRO ATLETICO (ANG)
1-0 2-1 - - (75)MBAH C.
17:00 Fin   SL LACI 4
TEUTA DURRES
5 1-0 1-0 - - (35)NIMANI V.
17:00 Fin   PR ALASHKERT 7
ULISSES
8 3-1 5-1 - - (81)VUCIC D.
17:00 Fin   D1 SKONTO RIGA 2
BFC DAUGAVA
6 1 1-1 3-1 - - (68)MINGAZOVS R.
17:00 Fin   D2 BERANE 4
CETINJE
8 1-2 3-2 - -                     
17:00 Fin   D2 BOKELJ 1
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
7 0-1 0-1 - -                     
17:00 Fin   D2 BRATSTVO CIJEVNA 11
IGALO
9 1-0 1-1 - -                     
17:00 Fin   D2 JEZERO 3
ARSENAL TIVAT
5 2-0 3-0 - -                     
17:00 Abd   D2 ZORA 2
KOM
6 0-0 0-2 - -                     
(17:00) Post   OPL DHOFAR 8
AL-SUWAIQ SC
3 - - - -
17:00 Fin   D2 INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. 11
RESISTENCIA
10 1 2-1 2-1 - - SEGOVIA G.(36)
17:00 Fin   D2S VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 1
MASHUK-KMV
17 0-0 3-0 - - (90)ZENIN A.
17:00 Fin   SPR GAIS 4
LJUNGSKILE SK
5 2-1 2-2 - - BAKRAQI K.(85)
17:00 Fin   PR DINAMO KIEV 3 1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
8 3 1 0-1 2-1 - - (85)YARMOLENKO A.
17:00 Fin   PR METALURG ZAPOROZHYE 14 2
METALIST KHARKOV
4 1 0-2 0-3 - - BLANCO S.(70)
16:30 Fin   BL FC NURNBERG 17 1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4 1 1-1 1-4 - - HILBERT R.(87)
16:30 Fin   L1 FC BOTOSANI 8 3
PANDURII TG JIU
6 4 3-1 3-2 - - DOS SANTOS A.(82)
16:30 Fin   D2S BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK 12
MITOS
5 0-0 0-0 - -
16:05 Fin   PR HULL CITY 14 1
ARSENAL
4 1 0-2 0-3 - - PODOLSKI L.(54)
16:00 Fin   PO KAIZER CHIEFS (RSA)
ASEC MIMOSAS (CIV)
0-1 1-2 - - BOUAH K.(90+2)
16:00 Fin   PR KHAZAR LANKARAN 7
AZAL BAKU
8 1-1 1-1 - - OLUREMI C.(30)
16:00 Fin   D2 AALST 11
WHITE STAR BRUSSELS
12 0-0 0-2 - - FALL M.(85)
16:00 Fin   D2 ANTWERP 7
DESSEL SPORT
15 1 0-0 1-0 - - (89)MOMBONGO-DUES F.
16:00 Fin   D2 AS EUPEN 2
FC BRUSSELS
8 0-0 1-0 - - (61)TAULEMESSE F.
16:00 Fin   D2 C.S. VISE 18 1
HOOGSTRATEN
17 0-2 0-3 - - LANSLOTS M.(81)
16:00 Fin   D2 GEEL 10
R.B.D. BORINAGE
9 1-0 3-0 - - (74)STEURS M.
16:00 Fin   D2 K.S.K. HEIST 16
ROESELARE
14 2-0 3-0 - - (67)VERMEIREN S.
16:00 Fin   D2 LOMMEL UNITED 5
VIRTON
13 0-0 1-0 - - (64)REGALES R.
16:00 Fin   D2 MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 4
WESTERLO
1 0-0 0-1 - - VAN THOURNOUT J.(54)
16:00 Fin   D2 TUBIZE 6
ST TRUIDEN
3 0-0 0-1 - - SCHILS M.(87)
16:00 Fin   SL FC VESTSJAELLAND 9 1
ODENSE
8 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own47)HOEGH D.
16:00 Fin   D1 METALURG SKOPJE 3
VARDAR SKOPJE
5 1-0 2-1 - - IVANOVSKI F.(Pen90+4)
16:00 Fin   D1 FK JELGAVA 4
FK VENTSPILS
1 0-2 1-2 - - (55)DIAKNISHVILI G.
16:00 Fin   D2 CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO 1
CERRO PORTENO PF
5 1-0 1-1 - - LOPEZ O.(56)
16:00 Fin   D1 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 10 1
FC UFA
5 3 0-0 1-0 - - (54)DEOBALD P.
16:00 Fin   D2S CHERNOMORETS NOV. 2
VITYAZ KRYMSK
7 1 0-0 2-1 - - (81)SHEVCHENKO A.
16:00 Fin   D2S OLIMPIA VOLGOGRAD 3 1
TORPEDO ARMAVIR
8 0-1 0-1 - - NESTERENKO A.(22)
16:00 Fin   D2S TAGANROG 11
ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ
14 1-1 2-1 - - (Own51)KLESHCHENKO A.
16:00 Fin   PR AMAZULU 7
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
12 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   PR BLACK ACES 6
POLOKWANE CITY
14 0-1 1-2 - - KANYENDA E.(63)
16:00 Fin   ASV HALMSTAD 13 2
HELSINGBORG
12 6 1-1 2-1 - - (49)STEINDORSSON K.
16:00 Fin   ASV KALMAR FF 3 2
IFK GOTEBORG
4 2 0-0 1-1 - - SMEDBERG-DALENCE M(60)
16:00 Fin   PR ARMY UNITED 5
PTT RAYONG
18 1-0 2-0 - - (75)DANGTHONG T.
15:45 Fin   D1 YOUNG TIGERS 12
COURTS YOUNG LIONS
11 2 1-1 2-3 - - WEBB J.(81)
15:30 Fin   D1 AC HORSENS 2
AB COPENHAGEN
11 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   SL LUSHNJA 11
FLAMURTARI VLORE
7 1-2 2-3 - - (85)MIHANI M.
15:00 Fin   PR MIKA FC 4
PYUNIK YEREVAN
5 2-1 2-1 - - (30)JEREMIAH J.
15:00 Fin   PR NEFTCHI BAKU 3 1
SUMQAYIT
9 1 0-1 1-3 - - (90+3)GURBANOV R.
15:00 Fin   PR RAVAN BAKU 10
QABALA
5 0-2 1-2 - - (85)AGAKARIMZADE Y.
15:00 Fin   PR SIMURQ ZAQATALA 6
QARABAG
1 1-0 1-0 - - (33)CERAN D.
15:00 Fin   L1 MONACO 2 1
NICE
15 2 1-0 1-0 - - (5)BERBATOV D.
15:00 Fin   3LG PREUSSEN MUNSTER 8
FC SAARBRUCKEN
19 0-0 2-0 - - (64)KROHNE R.
15:00 Fin   WST BAYER LEVERKUSEN II 13
KFC UERDINGEN 05
16 1 1-0 3-0 - - (61)NAREY K.
15:00 Fin   WST SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN 4
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   S/W 1899 HOFFENHEIM II 13
WORMATIA WORMS
16 0-0 0-2 - - WEISENBORN B.(82)
15:00 Fin   ISL GRESIK UNITED 9
PERSIB BANDUNG
1 0-2 1-4 - - ATEP(81)
15:00 Fin   QF GOR MAHIA
THIKA UNITED
1-0 2-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   PR DINAMO MOSCOW 4 2 1
KRASNODAR
6 5 1 1-0 1-2 - - LABORDE R.(80)
15:00 Fin   D1 PETROTREST 14 2
BALTIKA
9 1-0 2-0 - - (70)YESIN V.
15:00 Fin   PR BANGKOK UNITED 15
RATCHABURI
7 1-0 1-0 - - (27)RANGSIYO R.
15:00 Fin   PR TOT SC 10
POLICE UNITED
17 1-0 3-1 - - MURCY M.(90+2)
15:00 Fin   PR VOLYN LUTSK 10 2
ZARYA LUGANSK
6 2 0-0 0-2 - - MALINOVSKYI R.(90+3)
14:35 Fin   CSL HANGZHOU GREENTOWN 8
HARBIN YITENG
16 0-0 2-1 - - (84)RAMON A.
14:30 Fin   2BL FC KAISERSLAUTERN 4 2
FSV FRANKFURT
15 4 3-2 3-2 - - (45)KARL M.
14:30 Fin   2BL SC PADERBORN 07 3 4
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
2 3 1-0 2-2 - - AZEMI I.(90+1)
14:30 Fin   2BL VFR AALEN 12 2
FC INGOLSTADT 04
13 2 2 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   N/E FSV ZWICKAU 9
CARL ZEISS JENA
4 2-0 2-1 - - GOBEL C.(Own75)
14:30 Fin   2LG ALTAY 11
ISKENDERUN DC
15 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   2LG ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR 14
KARTALSPOR
6 0-0 0-1 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG ANKARAGUCU 2
BOZUYUKSPOR
18 2-0 5-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG BANDIRMASPOR 4
ALTINORDU
1 0-2 1-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG DARDANELSPOR 17
GIRESUNSPOR
1 0-1 1-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG DIYARBAKIR BB 5
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
6 0-0 2-1 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG EYUPSPOR 16
OFSPOR
8 0-0 2-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG GAZIOSMANPASA 16
GUMUSHANESPOR
9 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   2LG GOZTEPE 3
KIRKLARELISPOR
11 0-0 1-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG GUNGOREN BLD. 17
ALANYASPOR
3 0-1 1-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG HATAYSPOR 2
CANKIRI BELEDIYE
18 0-0 1-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG INEGOLSPOR 7
SARIYER
13 1-0 3-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG KORFEZSPOR 12
BAYRAMPASA
10 1-0 4-0 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR 7
PAZARSPOR
14 0-0 0-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG PENDIKSPOR 5
AYDINSPOR 1923
10 1-0 1-1 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG POLATLI BUGSASSPOR 9
KIZILCAHAMAM AS
13 1-2 1-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG TARSUS IDMAN YURDU 15
YENI MALATYASPOR
4 1 0-0 3-2 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2LG TURGUTLUSPOR 8
TOKATSPOR
12 0-0 1-1 - -                     
14:00 Fin   PQR MAURITIUS
MAURITANIA
0-1 0-2 - - BESSAM M.(90+2)
14:00 Fin   PR NORWICH 17 3
LIVERPOOL
1 2 0-2 2-3 - - (77)SNODGRASS R.
14:00 Fin   D1 FK LIEPAJA 3
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
10 0-0 1-0 - - (79)GUCS T.
14:00 Fin   D1 FK PETROVAC 5
FK CELIK NIKSIC
3 0-1 1-2 - - KALUDJEROVIC(Pen90+4)
14:00 Fin   L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI 4 3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2 2 0-0 2-0 - - (85)ROTARIU D.
14:00 Fin   D1 FC TORPEDO MOSCOW 3 2
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
15 2 0-0 1-0 - - (61)TESAK L.
14:00 Fin   D2S DAGDIZEL 4
SKVO
6 1-1 2-1 - - (52)KADIMOV T.
14:00 Fin   D2S DRUZHBA MAYKOP 13
ENERGIYA VOLZHSKY
18 1-0 1-0 - - (18)ABAEV O.
14:00 Fin   D2S TEREK GROZNI 2 15
GAZPROM TRANSGAZ
10 0-1 1-3 - - ZAROCHENTSEV A.(76)
14:00 Fin   PR OSOTSPA SARABURI 6
BEC TERO SASANA
4 0-0 0-0 - -
14:00 Fin   PR SISAKET 14 1
BANGKOK GLASS
8 1 0-1 3-4 - - (87)IN-BANG P.
14:00 Fin   PR TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL 15 2
KARPATY LVIV
11 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - ZENJOV S.(49)
14:00 Fin   VL1 DONG TAM LONG AN 11
HUNG VUONG AN GIANG
12 3-0 3-1 - - AJALA F.(87)
13:30 Fin   SL RIZESPOR 12 1
KONYASPOR
14 5 1-0 3-1 - - VUKOVIC J.(90+1)
13:30 Fin   1LG 1461 TRABZON 17
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
19 1-0 1-1 - - OMOTOYOSSI R.(85)
13:30 Fin   1LG ADANA DEMIRSPOR 10
FETHIYESPOR
18 1 1-1 3-1 - - (89)OZGOZ T.
13:30 Fin   1LG ANKARASPOR AS 3 1
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
6 1-0 3-1 - - (87)GUZEL G.
13:30 Fin   1LG BALIKESIRSPOR 2
MANISASPOR
7 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)CELIK M.
13:30 Fin   1LG BOLUSPOR 15
TAVSANLI LINYITSPOR
16 1-0 2-0 - - (90)ALIN I.
13:30 Fin   1LG BUCASPOR IZMIR 12
ORDUSPOR
4 0-1 2-1 - - (76)RICKETTS T.
13:30 Fin   1LG GAZIANTEP BB 14
ISTANBUL BB
1 0-0 0-4 - - SAHIN C.(88)
13:30 Fin   1LG SAMSUNSPOR 5
KARSIYAKA
8 0-0 0-1 - - ARS S.(88)
13:30 Fin   1LG SANLIURFASPOR 9
ADANASPOR AS
13 0-0 0-1 - - BEZERRA T.(73)
13:15 Fin   SDB C.D. TOLEDO 5 1
PUERTA BONITA
18 2-0 2-2 - - CARMONA A.(65)
13:00 Fin   PR FK BAKU 4 1
INTER BAKU
2 0-1 0-4 - - CAVADOV V.(87)
13:00 Fin   D2 FLORA TALLINN II 1
TULEVIK VILJANDI
4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen3)PAAVO T.
13:00 Fin   D2 KALJU NOMME II 2
PUUMA TALLINN
10 3-0 5-0 - - (85)JEVDOKIMOV J.
13:00 Fin   J2 OKAYAMA 19
KITAKYUSHU
8 0-1 0-3 - - IKEMOTO T.(63)
13:00 Fin   PD ALMERIA 19 5
CELTA VIGO
11 1-1 2-4 - - (88)DIAZ O.
13:00 Fin   SD MALLORCA 15
DEP. LA CORUNA
1 0-1 0-3 - - BASTON B.(67)
13:00 Fin   SDB ALBACETE 1
MELILLA
10 1-0 1-0 - - (Own43)VAZQUEZ D.
13:00 Fin   SDB ATL. MADRID B 15
HUESCA
6 1-0 2-3 - - MURILLO R.(90)
13:00 Fin   SDB CONSTANCIA 19
L HOSPITALET
5 1-0 2-1 - - AKINSOLA K.(74)
13:00 Fin   SDB GETAFE B 16
LAUDIO
17 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)HERNANDEZ D.
13:00 Fin   SDB LAS PALMAS B 4
LEGANES
2 2 1-1 1-1 - - (43)DEL PINO T.
13:00 Fin   SDB LLAGOSTERA 1
REUS
12 1-1 3-1 - - (89)CRUZ A.
13:00 Fin   SDB SANT ANDREU 15
ATLETICO BALEARES
2 1-1 2-1 - - (89)ALCOVER T.
13:00 Fin   VL1 BECAMEX BINH DUONG 2
SONG LAM NGHE AN
8 1-0 2-1 - - (84)TUAN N.
12:30 Fin   CSL SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC 11
JIANGSU SAINTY
6 0-0 1-1 - - DAMJANOVIC D.(77)
12:30 Fin   D1 SUN HEI SC 5
BC RANGERS
9 1 0-1 1-2 - - SCHUTZ T.(83)
12:30 Fin   PR RUBIN 10
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90+2)PRUDNIKOV A.
12:00 Fin   J2 MITO 11
TOKYO-V
20 0-0 1-1 - - TOKIWA S.(80)
12:00 Fin   D1 GAZOVIK ORENBURG 6
ANGUSHT
19 1 4-0 5-0 - - (78)BARSOV M.
12:00 Fin   D2S KRASNODAR 2 16 1
ASTRAKHAN
9 0-4 0-4 - - GRINENKO S.(33)
11:30 Fin   ISL PERSEBAYA SURABAYA 2
PERSERU SERUI
9 1 1-0 4-0 - - (66)NWOKOLO G.
11:15 Fin   D2 VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 5
VLASIM
12 0-0 0-1 - - VEBR L.(72)
11:00 Fin   J2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 15
KUMAMOTO
9 0-1 1-2 - - (83)KAWANISHI S.
10:30 Fin   CSL CHANGCHUN YATAI 15
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
4 2-0 2-3 - - DAVI(90+3)
10:30 Fin   CSL DALIAN AERBIN 13
SHANGHAI EAST ASIA
5 1-1 1-1 - - SHENCHAO W.(31)
10:00 Fin   J2 IWATA 3
YOKOHAMA FC
17 2-1 2-2 - - RONALDO(81)
10:00 Fin   J2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI 22
AVISPA FUKUOKA
10 0-1 1-1 - - (86)FUKE Y.
10:00 Fin   J2 SHONAN 1
OITA
13 2-0 4-0 - - (76)WELLINGTON
10:00 Fin   KL JEJU UNITED FC 3
INCHEON UNITED
12 1-0 1-0 - - (31)DROGUETT H.
(10:00) Post   KLC KOREAN POLICE FC 3
GOYANG HI FC
7 - - - -
09:30 Fin   CSL LIAONING WHOWIN FC 12
TIANJIN TEDA
10 0-0 0-2 - - RENTIAN H.(76)
09:30 Fin   CL1 BIT FC 11
CHENGDU BLADES
16 1-0 1-0 - - (36)GUANGHUI H.
(09:30) Post   D1 HAPPY VALLEY 12
EASTERN SALON
4 - - - -
09:00 Fin   J1 NIIGATA 7
HIROSHIMA
2 0-0 0-0 - -
08:00 Fin   KL FC SEOUL 11
POHANG STEELERS
1 1 0-0 0-1 - - KIM S-D.(77)
08:00 Fin   KL GYEONGNAM FC 8
SANGJU SANGMU FC
10 0-0 0-0 - -
08:00 Fin   KLC GWANGJU FC 6
FC ANYANG
2 1-0 2-0 - - (77)KIM M-S.
07:00 Fin   J2 FC GIFU 14
TOCHIGI SC
5 0-1 1-3 - - YUZAWA Y.(85)
07:00 Fin   J2 SAPPORO 6
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
18 0-0 1-0 - - (64)MAEDA S.
07:00 Fin   J2 TOYAMA 21
JEF UNITED CHIBA
12 0-0 1-1 - - (55)ONISHI Y.
07:00 Fin   J2 V-VAREN NAGASAKI 2
EHIME FC
16 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)AZUMA H.
07:00 Fin   J2 YAMAGA 4
KYOTO
7 0-0 2-2 - - (90)INUKAI T.
07:00 Fin   J3 FC RYUKYU 8
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1 1-3 1-7 - - ENDO K.(90+2)
07:00 Fin   J3 GRULLA MORIOKA 5
NAGANO PARCEIRO
7 0-0 0-0 - -
07:00 Fin   J3 SC SAGAMIHARA 6
FUJIEDA MYFC
10 0-0 2-1 - - TANIO T.(60)
07:00 Fin   J3 TOTTORI 2
J.LEAGUE U-22
4 0-0 1-0 - - (66)OKAMOTO T.
07:00 Fin   J3 YSCC 12
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
9 0-0 0-1 - - ISHIDO K.(74)
07:00 Fin   J3 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
11 0-0 1-0 - - (84)SATO K.
07:00 Fin   JFL FAGIANO OKAYAMA NEXT 14
HONDA FC
1 0-1 0-5 - - MIYAUCHI A.(88)
07:00 Fin   JFL HONDA LOCK 8
SAGAWA PRINTING SC
7 2-0 3-1 - - (90+1)HARADA H.
07:00 Fin   JFL MIO BIWAKO SHIGA 10
YOKOGAWA MUSASHINO
6 0-0 0-3 - - KOYAMA D.(90+1)
07:00 Fin   JFL TOCHIGI UVA FC 9
SONY SENDAI FC
2 0-2 0-5 - - YUTA I.(87)
07:00 Fin   JFL VANRAURE HACHINOHE 13
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
11 0-1 1-1 - - (63)KUMAGAI M.
07:00 Fin   D1 SKA-ENERGIYA 7 1
FK NEFTEKHIMIK
18 1 0-0 1-1 - - PLATICA M.(90+5)
05:30 Fin   MLS CHIVAS USA 7 3 1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2 1 1-1 1-2 - - MARTINS O.(81)
05:00 Fin   CL LIMON FC 8
CS HEREDIANO
3 0-1 0-2 - - CANCELA J.(80)
05:00 Fin   CL ATLAS 8 2
TOLUCA
2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (70)MILLAR R.
04:30 Fin   MLS REAL SALT LAKE 3
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)GRABAVOY N.
04:00 Fin   2R REAL ESPANA
CD VICTORIA
1-0 1-2 - - FLORES R.(90+5)
04:00 Fin   CL LEON 12 2
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
15 2 1-0 3-0 - - (78)SABAH M.
04:00 Fin   QF NECAXA
DELFINES DEL CARMEN
0-0 4-1 - - (Pen90+3)GONCALVEZ J.
04:00 Fin   NASL FC EDMONTON 8
NEW YORK COSMOS
1 0-1 0-1 - - GUENZATTI S.(37)
03:45 Fin   AP PATRIOTAS 15
ATL. NACIONAL
1 1-0 2-1 - - PALOMINO J.(75)
03:30 Fin   MLS FC DALLAS 1
TORONTO FC
3 2 1-1 2-1 - - (88)PEREZ B.
03:30 Fin   MLS SPORTING KANSAS CITY 1 1
MONTREAL IMPACT
10 4 1-0 4-0 - - (86)DWYER D.
03:15 Fin   CL BOLIVAR 5 4
THE STRONGEST
2 5 0-0 0-1 - - REINOSO J.(90)
03:00 Fin   D2 GIMNASIA J. 10
SAN MARTIN S.J.
9 0-0 1-1 - - (84)CALLEJO F.
03:00 Fin   A CHAPECOENSE-SC 7
CORITIBA
9 1 0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   B AMERICA-RN 1
AVAI
19 2-1 3-1 - - (77)MAX
03:00 Fin   B CEARA 3
OESTE
18 1-0 1-0 - - (35)TADEU
03:00 Fin   CL MONTERREY 13 2
VERACRUZ
18 3 1 2-1 4-1 - - (90+2)SUAZO H.
03:00 Fin   CL PACHUCA 7 1
PUEBLA
17 4 0-1 1-2 - - CHAVEZ J.(70)
03:00 Fin   CL SANTOS LAGUNA 4 2
CHIAPAS FC
14 3 1 1-3 2-3 - - (Pen90+2)PERALTA O.
02:30 Fin   CL SAN LORENZO 6 2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
11 4 0-0 0-0 - -
02:30 Fin   MLS COLUMBUS CREW 2 2 1
DC UNITED
4 1 0-1 1-1 - - (90)JIMENEZ H.
02:30 Fin   NASL ATLANTA SILVERBACKS 10
SAN ANT. SCORPIONS
5 0-1 1-2 - - (82)SANDOVAL J.
02:30 Fin   NASL CAROLINA RAILHAWKS 3
FT.LAUDERD. STRIKERS
4 2-0 4-1 - - (76)SCHILAWSKI Z.
02:30 Fin   NASL INDY ELEVEN 6
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
7 0-0 1-1 - - (81)NORALES E.
02:00 Fin   CL UNION LA CALERA 12
HUACHIPATO
6 0-4 0-6 - - LLANOS D.(80)
02:00 Fin   QF ESTUDIANT. TECOS UAG
DORADOS
0-1 1-1 - - (60)AGUAYO H.
02:00 Fin   AP CLUB NACIONAL 4
OLIMPIA
3 0-2 0-2 - - MANZUR J.(27)
02:00 Fin   MLS VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 5 1
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
6 1 0-1 2-2 - - (86)MANNEH K.
01:30 Fin   AP MILLONARIOS 2
DEPORTES TOLIMA
17 1-1 3-1 - - (79)MORENO D.
01:00 Fin   CL CLUB AMERICA 5 1
CLUB QUERETARO
10 1 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   AP 12 DE OCTUBRE 11
RUBIO NU
6 0-2 0-3 - - GOMEZ V.(76)
01:00 Fin   MLS COLORADO RAPIDS 4
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
9 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -
00:30 Fin   A FLUMINENSE 2
FIGUEIRENSE
20 2 2-0 3-0 - - (Own59)NIRLEY
00:30 Fin   A INTERNACIONAL 5 2
VITORIA
17 3 1-0 1-0 - - (6)ARANGUIZ C.
00:10 Fin   CL QUILMES 17 5
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
8 3 0-0 0-1 - - VALENCIA J.(60)
00:00 Fin   D1 DEPORTIVO CUENCA 12
BARCELONA SC
5 0-1 0-1 - - NIETO F.(7)
00:00 Fin   D1 INDEPEND. DEL VALLE 2 1
EL NACIONAL
7 1-0 2-3 - - REYES W.(83)
00:00 Fin   CL HEREDIA 1
UNIVERSIDAD S.CARLOS
3 0-1 2-1 - - (76)PALACIOS M.
00:00 Fin   CL MICTLAN 8
CSD MUNICIPAL
6 1-0 1-0 - - (3)ALVAREZ G.
00:00 Fin   AP 3 DE FEBRERO 12
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5 0-0 0-2 - - LEQUI M.(Pen82)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information