Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
12:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
1
 
 
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
16
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
AC HORSENS
 
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
14
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
7
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SHKENDIJA
 
 
FC ZURICH
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
3
 
 
MITRA KUKAR
1
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARDIFF (U23)
4
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA (U23)
3
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
 
 
 
 
Match Details
15:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
SHARJAH FC
8
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
12
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DUNAV RUSE
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
FC ROSTOV
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ZRINJSKI
1
 
 
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2
 
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
9
 
 
INDIAN ARROWS
7
 
 
Match Details
16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ISMAILY SC
2
 
 
AL ASSIOUTY
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BRONDBY
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
DENIZLISPOR
16
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GAZIANTEP FK
12
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
14
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ISRAEL (W)
5
 
 
FINLAND (W)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SV MATTERSBURG
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
EMIRATES CLUB
10
 
 
AL-WASL FC
3
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ERMIS
10
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
12
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
8
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
5
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
9
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KAYSERISPOR
5
 
 
GALATASARAY
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
NAMIBIA
2
 
 
ZAMBIA
1
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
UGANDA
3
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DERBY (U23)
1
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (U23)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EXETER (U23)
1
 
 
HULL CITY (U23)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
IPSWICH (U23)
2
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NORWICH (U23)
2
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WATFORD (U23)
3
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST BROM (U23)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
1
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOLVES (U23)
1
 
 
BURY (U23)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG AJAX
3
 
 
CAMBUUR
12
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG AZ
19
 
 
DEN BOSCH
10
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
20
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
2
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALBINOLEFFE
11
 
 
RENATE
2
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS FC
4
 
 
AJACCIO
3
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVENTUS
2
 
 
GENOA
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LUCCHESE
13
 
 
LIVORNO
1
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA
20
 
 
LIVERPOOL
4
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
10
 
 
MALAGA
20
 
 
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score