Monday, February 27 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    16:10:10
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
17:00 Sched   FG
VALERENGA
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- - - -
17:00 Sched   1L
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
18
DENIZLISPOR
10 - - - -
17:10 Sched   GS
AL-FATEH (KSA)
3
LEKHWIYA SC (QAT)
1 - - - -
17:30 Sched   GS
AL-JAZIRA (UAE)
4
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN (IRN)
2 - - - -
17:30 Sched   GS
ESTEGHLAL FC (IRN)
4
AL-TAAWON (KSA)
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
5
TEPLICE
6 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SL
LYNGBY
4
ESBJERG
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1
CONCORDIA
11
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
APOEL
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   R16
ZAMALEK SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG
HAMMARBY
ENSKEDE IK
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG
START
LEVANGER
- - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
4
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
15
HAPOEL AFULA
12 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
IRONI NESHER
10
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   EK
RUCH CHORZOW
16
SLASK WROCLAW
12 - - - -
19:00 Sched   SL
GALATASARAY
3
BESIKTAS
1 - - - -
19:30 Sched   SL
VERIA
16
ATROMITOS ATHINON
9 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SL
VIBORG
14
AARHUS
11 - - - -
20:00 Sched   TV
FBC MELGAR
3
U. SAN MARTIN
4 - - - -
20:00 Sched   GS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
DJURGARDEN
3 - - - -
20:30 Sched   D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
12 - - - -
20:30 Sched   L1
CSMS IASI
10
CFR 1907 CLUJ
6 - - - -
20:45 Sched   CHL
SERVETTE FC
3
FC LE MONT LS
6 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
CARDIFF (U23)
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
DERBY (U23)
4
COLCHESTER (U23)
2 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
HULL CITY (U23)
1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
PORTSMOUTH (U23)
2
EVERTON (U23)
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
SHEFFIELD UTD (U23)
2
BIRMINGHAM (U23)
4 - - - -
21:00 Sched   QF
NORWICH (U23)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
- - - -
21:15 Sched   2BL
FC ST. PAULI
17
KARLSRUHER SC
16 - - - -
21:30 Sched   B
BARI
5
BRESCIA
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   L2
REIMS
5
STADE BRESTOIS 29
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   A
FIORENTINA
8
TORINO
9 - - - -
21:45 Sched   LPB
PORDENONE
5
BASSANO VIRTUS
7 - - - -
22:00 Sched   EPL
LEICESTER
18
LIVERPOOL
5 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PL
AROUCA
11
BELENENSES
12 - - - -
22:00 Sched   1ST
URUGUAY (U17)
5
COLOMBIA (U17)
1 - - - -
22:30 Sched   AP
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
PORTUGUESA FC
18 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top