Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
11
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NANTES
5
 
 
ANGERS
19
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BOLOGNA
12
 
 
JUVENTUS
3
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CROTONE
18
 
 
CHIEVO
13
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIORENTINA
10
 
 
GENOA
16
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMPDORIA
6
 
 
SASSUOLO
15
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BRESCIA
16
 
 
CITTADELLA
6
 
 
Match Details
16:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST BROM
19
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HANNOVER 96
10
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
6
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
MUMBAI CITY
5
 
 
ATLETICO DE KOLKATA
10
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
4
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
13
 
 
Match Details
16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
TEUTA DURRES
7
 
 
FK KUKESI
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROESELARE
6
 
 
TUBIZE
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6
 
 
A.E.L.
5
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
13
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEREFORD
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
 
 
OFI
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANACHAIKI 2005
2
 
 
PANEGIALIOS
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
FLORIANA FC
4
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
CHABAB ATL. KHENIFRA
14
 
 
FAR RABAT
10
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
MOGHREB TETOUAN
16
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ACADEMICA
4
 
 
SP. COVILHA
13
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PENAFIEL
9
 
 
AROUCA
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
HUESCA
2
 
 
LUGO
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
7
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 
FC ZURICH
3
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC LUZERN
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
5
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
CLUB AFRICAIN
8
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SAMSUNSPOR
15
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
4
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
13
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LAMIA
10
 
 
LARISA
7
 
 
Match Details
17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO
12
 
 
VILLARREAL
7
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA VIENNA
7
 
 
STURM GRAZ
1
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BISCEGLIE
11
 
 
FONDI
13
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CATANZARO
9
 
 
PAGANESE
18
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LECCE
1
 
 
MONOPOLI
10
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RENDE
7
 
 
CATANIA
3
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SICULA LEONZIO
14
 
 
SIRACUSA
4
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CSMS IASI
8
 
 
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
14
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
EXCELSIOR
13
 
 
GRONINGEN
12
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 
RUDES
10
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
 
 
ERMIS
10
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NICE
12
 
 
BORDEAUX
15
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
CHAVES
9
 
 
RIO AVE
6
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FEIRENSE
15
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
17
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SANTA CLARA
6
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
16
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
U. MADEIRA
18
 
 
FAMALICAO
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
17
 
 
UNION ADARVE
12
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GUIJUELO
13
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
4
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONFERRADINA
16
 
 
FUENLABRADA
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONTEVEDRA
15
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
9
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TALAVERA
10
 
 
CERCEDA
19
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
20
 
 
AMOREBIETA
11
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GERNIKA
6
 
 
MIRANDES
1
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL UNION
16
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
3
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD LOGRONES
10
 
 
CD IZARRA
13
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ELCHE
6
 
 
UE OLOT
18
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
14
 
 
SABADELL
10
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MERIDA
13
 
 
CORDOBA B
16
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL LINENSE
9
 
 
MURCIA
7
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RECREATIVO HUELVA
10
 
 
JUMILLA
18
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLANOVENSE
11
 
 
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
LDU QUITO
 
 
DEP. TECNICO UNIV.
 
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOURNEMOUTH
16
 
 
LIVERPOOL
6
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PESCARA
18
 
 
NOVARA
13
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UCAM MURCIA
4
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
15
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BESIKTAS
6
 
 
OSMANLISPOR
14
 
 
Match Details
18:40
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-FAYHA
11
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
CHARLEROI
2
 
 
GENK
10
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DELFIN SC
 
 
EMELEC
 
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RB LEIPZIG
4
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
11
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
7
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
12
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BENEVENTO
20
 
 
SPAL
19
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
DIFAA EL JADIDA
3
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
6
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
WISLA KRAKOW
6
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
9
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CULTURAL LEONESA
19
 
 
GIMNASTIC
17
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON
12
 
 
TENERIFE
10
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD B
5
 
 
PENA SPORT
19
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
XANTHI FC
9
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
11
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PISTOIESE
11
 
 
GAVORRANO
17
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
6
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
16
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LAS PALMAS
20
 
 
ESPANYOL
16
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
2
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
11
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FCSB
2
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
6
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI NETANYA
6
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ZULTE-WAREGEM
11
 
 
ANTWERP
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
GUABIRA
8
 
 
REAL POTOSI
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
NACIONAL POTOSI
12
 
 
SAN JOSE
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
PETROLERO
7
 
 
BLOOMING
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
THE STRONGEST
2
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO VALLECANO
7
 
 
ALCORCON
15
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD CORNELLA
3
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
7
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
MONAGAS SC
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MATERA
8
 
 
CASERTANA
17
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ATALANTA
8
 
 
LAZIO
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
17
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON
3
 
 
MARSEILLE
4
 
 
Match Details
22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
TONDELA
12
 
 
BENFICA
3
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
1
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
 
 
SANTA TECLA
 
 
 
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score