Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
RED ANGELS (W)
 
 
JEONBUK KSPO (W)
 
 
 
Match Details
13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SEPIDROOD RASHT
11
 
 
ZOB AHAN
9
 
 
Match Details
13:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SEPAHAN FC
14
 
 
TRACTOR SAZI
10
 
 
Match Details
13:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SIAH JAMEGAN
16
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
12
 
 
Match Details
13:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
NAFT TEHRAN
13
 
 
SAIPA
7
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
2
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
FS METTA/LU
 
 
AFA OLAINE
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
FK KUKESI
3
 
 
PARTIZANI
7
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
8
 
 
LACI
5
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
FOOLAD FC
5
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
1
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
1
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
PERSEPOLIS FC
3
 
 
PADIDEH
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVENIA
RUDAR VELENJE
4
 
 
ND GORICA
5
 
 
Match Details
16:20
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
RIFFA SC
5
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
7
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
HIDD SCC
8
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
2
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GAZIANTEPSPOR
18
 
 
BOLUSPOR
15
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
7
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
11
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CS MIOVENI
10
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
 
 
Match Details
18:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
MANAMA CLUB
6
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
1
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PAFOS FC
6
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ISMAILY SC
1
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
11
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
7
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
5
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
16
 
 
KASIMPASA
14
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAOK
4
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
AALBORG
8
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AMIENS
19
 
 
LILLE
18
 
 
Match Details
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC VOLUNTARI
10
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLUMINENSE
15
 
 
PONTE PRETA
17
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER (U23)
3
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA (U23)
11
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
5
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWCASTLE (U23)
11
 
 
READING (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
7
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
6
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOLVES (U23)
10
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
8
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG AZ
15
 
 
JONG AJAX
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG PSV
13
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
19
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC VADUZ
6
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
3
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DYNAMO DRESDEN
16
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
18
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PALERMO
3
 
 
CITTADELLA
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LENS
18
 
 
NIORT
14
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VERONA
19
 
 
BOLOGNA
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO PIACENZA
17
 
 
PISA
3
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
GIMNASIA L.P.
23
 
 
PATRONATO
19
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
25
 
 
LOS ANDES
19
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRIGHTON
9
 
 
STOKE CITY
15
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
17
 
 
BETIS
8
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
FBC MELGAR
2
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ACASSUSO
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
16
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BARRACAS CENTRAL
14
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
2
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
PLATENSE
5
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
6
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGSTONIAN
9
 
 
BILLERICAY
3
 
 
Match Details
14:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
JAGODINA
16
 
 
METALAC GM
2
 
 
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
1
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
24
6
1
0
0
0
1
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
LA EQUIDAD
7
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
3
2
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
XELAJU
3
 
 
GUASTATOYA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
PLATENSE FC
9
 
 
CD HONDURAS
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
BLOOMING
4
3
 
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
9
3
 
0
0
4
0
Match Details
01:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
CD ARABE UNIDO
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
CARABOBO FC
 
 
AC MINEROS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
LEONES FC
 
 
CUCUTA
 
 
1
0
1
2
1
Match Details
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
EMELEC
1
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
7
 
2
1
0
2
1
Match Details
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BOCA JUNIORS
1
4
 
RACING CLUB
15
4
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
15
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
0
3
1
5
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD OLIMPIA
4
 
1
CD MARATHON
1
 
1
0
0
0
1
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ZACATEPEC 1948
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PENAROL
1
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
16
 
1
0
0
3
0
Match Details
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time