Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
02:30
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PENAROL
 
1
NACIONAL
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
03:15
1 HF
37'
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
 
UNIVERSITARIO
 
2
 
1
0
Match Details
10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
QATAR (U23)
 
 
VIETNAM (U23)
 
 
 
Match Details
10:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
THAILAND (W)
3
 
 
VIETNAM (W)
4
 
 
 
Match Details
10:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PS TNI
3
 
 
MADURA UNITED
1
 
 
Match Details
11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
BRISBANE ROAR FC
 
 
CERES FC
 
 
 
Match Details
11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
VARNSDORF
 
 
 
 
Match Details
11:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VIHREN
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
 
 
 
Match Details
12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
 
 
 
 
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
 
 
 
Match Details
13:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
COLOMBIA (W)
2
 
 
CHINA (W)
1
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
CHIANGRAI UNITED
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
EASTERN SC
 
 
THANH HOA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
SUVOROVO
5
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
6
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
1
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
MUANGTHONG UNITED
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
TIRANA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSERU SERUI
4
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HOBRO
 
 
SKIVE
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC LUZERN
 
 
FC CHIASSO
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC THUN
 
 
FC WIL 1900
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
VIDEOTON FC
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LECH POZNAN
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
 
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
NK OSIJEK
 
 
 
 
Match Details
19:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR KFAR SABA
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
 
Match Details
19:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
 
 
HAPOEL SHEFA-AMR
 
 
 
Match Details
19:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL AKKO
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
 
Match Details
19:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RAANANA
 
 
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL NASR CAIRO
17
 
 
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
 
 
TOULOUSE
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CANET ROUSSILLON
 
 
CAEN
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHATEAUROUX
 
 
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
COLOMIERS
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GRANVILLE US
 
 
CONCARNEAU
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NANTES
 
 
AUXERRE
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
SAINT-BRIEUC
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL BOCHUM
12
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
7
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
SUPERSPORT UNITED
11
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
12
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
11
 
 
NIMES
2
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
OREBRO
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
 
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
4
 
 
NIGERIA
2
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
RWANDA
1
 
 
LIBYA
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
 
 
OLDHAM
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EVERTON (U23)
3
 
 
PORTSMOUTH (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ARSENAL (U23)
1
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (U23)
3
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
SUNDERLAND (U23)
2
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
1
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
11
 
 
KORTRIJK
10
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ST TRUIDEN
7
 
 
KV MECHELEN
15
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ZULTE-WAREGEM
14
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
6
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELSEA (U21)
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
5
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC NURNBERG
3
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
8
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 
UNION BERLIN
6
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROTHERHAM
7
 
 
BRADFORD
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SCUNTHORPE
4
 
 
DONCASTER
12
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWPORT COUNTY
9
 
 
MORECAMBE
19
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
AFC FYLDE
9
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
14
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESTER
22
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GATESHEAD
15
 
 
WOKING
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
6
 
 
ALFRETON
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 
STOCKPORT
10
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KIDDERMINSTER
7
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEAMINGTON
18
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
21
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
5
 
 
CHELMSFORD
7
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
POOLE TOWN
20
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
17
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LINCOLN
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DROGHEDA UNITED
 
 
BOHEMIANS
 
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DUNDALK
 
 
CABINTEELY
 
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
PARTICK
11
 
 
CELTIC
1
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
LIVINGSTON
 
 
FALKIRK
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
PETERHEAD
 
 
DUMBARTON
 
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
EPINAL
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
 
Match Details
22:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
VITORIA SETUBAL
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
 
 
 
Match Details
23:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
MADUREIRA
3
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
2
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DERGVIEW
11
 
 
LOUGHGALL
7
 
 
Match Details
22:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
INSTITUTE FC
1
 
 
PSNI
10
 
 
Match Details
21:45
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
3
 
 
CHARLTON
6
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASHTON UNITED
6
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
11
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARWELL
12
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
2
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
COALVILLE
15
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
19
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FARSLEY CELTIC
5
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEDNESFORD TOWN
8
 
 
BUXTON
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LANCASTER
14
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
16
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MARINE
21
 
 
SHAW LANE AFC
3
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
13
 
 
HEREFORD
3
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DUNSTABLE
23
 
 
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GOSPORT BOROUGH
24
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
9
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ROYSTON TOWN
8
 
 
ST NEOTS
12
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DORKING WANDERERS
16
 
 
BILLERICAY
2
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DULWICH HAMLET
1
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
9
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LOWESTOFT TOWN
19
 
 
HENDON
5
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MARGATE
6
 
 
THURROCK
13
 
 
Match Details
21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
METROPOLITAN POLICE
8
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
11
 
 
Match Details
21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURGESS HILL TOWN
24
 
 
HARLOW TOWN
20
 
 
Match Details
15:05
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-WATANI
10
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
7
 
 
Match Details
14:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-KAWKAB
5
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
1
 
 
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
MILLONARIOS
3
 
 
SANTA FE
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
MACARA
3
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
 
3
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
WANDERERS
1
 
OLIMPIA
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GOYTACAZ
3
 
 
BONSUCESSO
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SANTOS
1
 
 
BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score