Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FLUMINENSE
6
 
 
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
1
0
1
3
 
Match Details
23:00
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ESTORIL
18
1
 
FC PORTO
1
1
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER UTD
2
2
 
STOKE CITY
17
1
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BETIS
11
2
 
LEGANES
13
3
 
2
1
3
2
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LINFIELD
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
 
5
1
6
3
 
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
NIGERIA
1
 
 
RWANDA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (U23)
3
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
11
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DERBY (U23)
8
 
 
SWANSEA (U23)
5
 
 
1
2
3
3
Match Details
21:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRIGHTON (U23)
7
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
9
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
1
 
 
1
3
1
4
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI HAIFA
10
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FC OSS
7
1
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG AZ
19
 
 
CAMBUUR
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
15
2
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
17
6
 
1
2
2
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
LAMIA
12
2
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-NAJMA CLUB
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ALKI OROKLINIS
8
4
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
12
3
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL MARMOREK
11
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
LIBYA
2
 
 
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
Match Details
18:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
FUJAIRAH SC
 
1
HATTA SC
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
3
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS SAOURA
 
 
ES SETIF
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
6
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
19
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-HALA
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
3-5
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC BOTOSANI
 
 
BALTIKA
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
GOKULAM KERALA
10
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
7
 
 
0
1
2
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNSLEY (U23)
4
 
1
PORTSMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GALATASARAY
 
 
TUZLASPOR
 
 
 
5
0
5
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SIVASSPOR
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
 
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
AL SHORTA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
FC MONT BLEU
2
 
 
OC BUKAVU DAWA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
 
 
AL-UROOBA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC LIEFERING
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
 
2
2
3
3
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
JORDAN
 
 
DENMARK
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM (U23)
12
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LASK LINZ
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-NAFT
5
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT AL-WASAT
4
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT MAYSAN
8
 
 
KARBALA FC
20
 
 
2
1
3
1
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
CHINA (U23)
3
 
1
QATAR (U23)
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
2
 
 
OMAN (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
03:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BOCA JUNIORS
1
 
GODOY CRUZ
 
 
 
1
2
2
3
 
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
VERACRUZ
16
3
 
MONTERREY
6
1
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
01:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
LANUS
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
8-7
 
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS CARTAGINES
11
 
1
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
SANTA TECLA
3
 
 
SONSONATE
11
 
 
1
0
4
1
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score