Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN LORENZO
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA
2
 
 
CD AUDAZ
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
SANTA GEMA FC
8
 
1
SPORTING S. M.
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
6
 
1
PEREZ ZELEDON
5
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SC BRAGA
4
2
 
BENFICA
3
3
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
7
 
 
3
1
3
2
 
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
18
2
 
VALENCIA
3
1
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
MOROCCO
1
 
 
MAURITANIA
4
 
 
0
0
4
0
 
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
4
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
 
 
2
0
2
3
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ZARAGOZA
16
 
 
TENERIFE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CAEN
11
3
1
LILLE
18
3
1
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
DIJON
14
2
1
METZ
20
2
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ESTAC TROYES
15
4
 
BORDEAUX
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER
7
5
 
MONACO
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NICE
6
1
 
AMIENS
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REUS
13
 
 
LUGO
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
7
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
20:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PACOS FERREIRA
14
1
 
MARITIMO
6
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
FREE STATE STARS
4
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
20:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
KAIZER CHIEFS
3
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
AMERICA-RJ
5
 
 
CABOFRIENSE
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BONSUCESSO
4
 
1
GOYTACAZ
3
 
1
0
1
1
3
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
RESENDE
6
 
 
MACAE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
RANGERS
3
 
 
CORINTHIANS
5
 
 
0
2
4
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL NASR CAIRO
17
 
 
TANTA SC
15
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
EVERTON
9
2
 
1
0
4
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NOTTM FOREST
14
2
 
ASTON VILLA
4
2
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RB LEIPZIG
4
2
 
FC SCHALKE 04
3
2
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
8
2
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
1
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
4
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
2
 
 
3
1
4
2
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
BARRY TOWN
3
 
 
BALA TOWN
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARMARTHEN TOWN
6
 
 
CARDIFF MET
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
6
 
 
LLANDUDNO
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
NEWTOWN AFC
2
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
19:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
BANGOR CITY
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
13
4
 
1
1
4
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FENERBAHCE
 
 
FK KUKESI
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
 
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TSV 1860 MUNICH
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALMERIA
17
 
 
GIMNASTIC
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON
10
 
 
ALCORCON
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SD LEIOA
12
 
 
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
20
 
 
1
2
3
2
Match Details
18:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
MACCABI NETANYA
6
 
 
FC ASHDOD
13
 
1
1
0
2
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RENNES
8
1
 
MARSEILLE
3
2
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LILLE (W)
9
 
 
PARIS ST GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BNEI SAKHNIN
9
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
BENFICA B
11
 
1
OLIVEIRENSE
16
 
 
2
1
3
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
AMOREBIETA
10
 
 
OSASUNA B
19
 
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-SADD
2
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
QATAR SC
9
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
0
2
0
6
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
15
 
 
UD CORNELLA
4
 
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON SMIRNIS
14
4
 
PANIONIOS
5
5
1
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
KR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
3
0
3
2
 
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
NAXXAR LIONS
11
 
 
VALLETTA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID
4
2
 
VILLARREAL
5
1
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS KABYLIE
 
 
RCB OUED RHIOU
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
OMONIA
6
1
 
ERMIS
9
3
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ISMAILY SC
2
 
 
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELSEA
3
2
 
LEICESTER
7
3
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 
BURNLEY
8
3
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HUDDERSFIELD
14
1
 
WEST HAM
11
1
 
1
1
1
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWCASTLE
15
 
 
SWANSEA
20
3
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WATFORD
10
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
18
5
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST BROM
19
 
 
BRIGHTON
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BARNSLEY
19
1
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
1
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BIRMINGHAM
23
1
 
DERBY
2
3
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRENTFORD
9
 
 
BOLTON
20
5
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRISTOL CITY
5
1
 
NORWICH
13
5
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURTON ALBION
24
3
 
QPR
16
2
 
1
1
1
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HULL CITY
21
1
 
READING
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
IPSWICH
12
2
 
LEEDS
10
2
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MIDDLESBROUGH
8
4
 
FULHAM
7
3
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MILLWALL
15
1
 
PRESTON
11
2
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKBURN
2
 
 
SHREWSBURY
3
 
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLACKPOOL
17
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRADFORD
5
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
18
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURY
24
 
 
CHARLTON
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DONCASTER
11
 
 
PLYMOUTH
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GILLINGHAM
12
 
 
ROCHDALE
23
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MILTON KEYNES DONS
21
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
OLDHAM
22
 
 
ROTHERHAM
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
PORTSMOUTH
9
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHEND
20
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
13
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WALSALL
16
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WIGAN
1
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
14
 
 
MANSFIELD
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARLISLE
13
 
 
CREWE
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELTENHAM
17
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESTERFIELD
22
 
 
LUTON
1
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
BARNET
24
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EXETER
5
 
 
COVENTRY
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GRIMSBY
16
 
1
NEWPORT COUNTY
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LINCOLN
9
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MORECAMBE
19
 
 
STEVENAGE
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
PORT VALE
18
 
 
YEOVIL
21
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWINDON TOWN
10
 
 
FOREST GREEN
23
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WYCOMBE
4
 
 
COLCHESTER
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
AFC FYLDE
6
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
23
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TORQUAY
24
 
 
EASTLEIGH
12
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOKING
16
 
 
TRANMERE
5
 
1
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ALFRETON
13
 
1
DARLINGTON 1883
19
 
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CURZON ASHTON
17
 
 
CHORLEY
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GAINSBOROUGH
21
 
 
NUNEATON
18
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SALFORD CITY
1
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
20
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHPORT
15
 
 
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
5
 
 
BOSTON UTD
11
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
YORK
4
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELMSFORD
7
 
 
BATH CITY
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHIPPENHAM
17
 
 
BRAINTREE
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DARTFORD
1
 
 
HAVANT & WVILLE
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
15
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
3
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
14
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
OXFORD CITY
18
 
 
WHITEHAWK
22
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TRURO CITY
6
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
16
 
 
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
13
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
Match Details
17:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WESTON SUPER MARE
12
 
 
ST ALBANS
8
 
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BUXTON
13
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
23
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GRANTHAM TOWN
3
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
6
 
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HALESOWEN TOWN
22
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HEDNESFORD TOWN
8
 
 
COALVILLE
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LANCASTER
15
 
 
BARWELL
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
10
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHAW LANE AFC
2
 
 
WHITBY
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STAFFORD RANGERS
18
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SUTTON COLDFIELD
24
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
19
 
 
1
1
3
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WITTON ALBION
9
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BISHOP S STORTFORD
20
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
9
 
 
0
3
0
5
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHESHAM UNITED
8
 
 
BASINGSTOKE
17
 
 
3
0
4
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DORCHESTER
19
 
 
REDDITCH
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DUNSTABLE
23
 
 
ROYSTON TOWN
6
 
 
0
2
0
5
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FARNBOROUGH
16
 
 
MERTHYR
18
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FROME
10
 
 
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GOSPORT BOROUGH
24
 
 
TIVERTON
5
 
 
0
3
0
5
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HITCHIN
11
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KETTERING
1
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
22
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
STRATFORD
14
 
 
WEYMOUTH
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
12
 
 
WORTHING
22
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BURGESS HILL TOWN
24
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
15
 
 
1
2
2
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ENFIELD TOWN
14
 
 
MERSTHAM
17
 
 
2
0
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEATHERHEAD
10
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LOWESTOFT TOWN
19
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
16
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MARGATE
4
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEEDHAM MARKET
21
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
18
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
THURROCK
13
 
 
STAINES TOWN
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOOTING & MITCHAM
23
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
9
 
 
HARLOW TOWN
20
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BILLERICAY
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BLYTH SPARTANS
 
 
BROMLEY
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BOGNOR REGIS
 
1
LEYTON ORIENT
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
BRACKLEY TOWN
 
 
BARROW
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DOVER
 
 
MARINE
 
 
1
2
1
4
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EAST THURROCK UNITED
 
 
CHESTER
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EBBSFLEET UNITED
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FC HALIFAX TOWN
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
 
 
 
1
1
1
4
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GATESHEAD
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
 
 
 
0
0
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KIDDERMINSTER
 
1
STOCKPORT
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MAIDSTONE UTD
 
 
HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ST ALBANS
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SUTTON UTD
 
 
HENDON
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
 
 
HEREFORD
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WESTON SUPER MARE
 
 
WORKINGTON
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AJAX
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC LUZERN
 
 
FEYENOORD
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC WIL 1900
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GRONINGEN
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
SLIEMA WANDERERS
8
 
 
BALZAN FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
12
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
7
 
 
2
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
BALLYMENA UNITED
6
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
CRUSADERS FC
1
 
 
ARDS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
8
 
 
COLERAINE FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
GLENAVON FC
3
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LARNE
6
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
4
 
1
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LIMAVADY UNITED
9
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
ANNAGH UNITED
12
 
1
BANBRIDGE TOWN
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
ARMAGH CITY
5
 
 
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
11
 
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP B
13
 
1
SP. COVILHA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
BRECHIN
10
 
 
LIVINGSTON
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUMBARTON
8
 
 
ST MIRREN
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
INVERNESS CT
6
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
5
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
MORTON
7
 
 
FALKIRK
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ARBROATH
3
 
 
QUEENS PARK
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
EAST FIFE
6
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
FORFAR ATHLETIC
10
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
8
 
2
2
1
4
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
RAITH ROVERS
1
 
 
AYR UTD
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
STRANRAER
4
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
7
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
BERWICK
7
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
CLYDE
8
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
EDINBURGH CITY
9
 
1
MONTROSE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ELGIN CITY
6
 
 
COWDENBEATH
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
PETERHEAD
2
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 
2
2
4
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA B
19
 
 
VALLADOLID
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB B
6
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MADRID CFF (W)
9
 
 
LEVANTE (W)
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO B
6
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
18
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
KFA
5
 
 
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
FC MK
4
 
 
FC RENAISSANCE
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC NURNBERG
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
 
 
 
4
0
5
0
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
7
 
 
SC FREIBURG
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC AUGSBURG
8
1
 
HAMBURGER SV
17
1
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HANNOVER 96
10
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
15
2
 
2
2
3
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB STUTTGART
14
1
 
HERTHA BERLIN
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WERDER BREMEN
16
1
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
9
3
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
CHENNAIYIN FC
2
 
 
PUNE CITY
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TPS
 
 
HAKA
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
14
2
 
NEA SALAMIS
11
2
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LORIENT
6
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
11
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RED STAR FC 93
2
 
1
CHOLET
4
 
1
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ADMIRA WACKER
 
 
GYIRMOT SE
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
COBH RAMBLERS
 
 
CORK CITY
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CREMONESE
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
EMPOLI
 
 
PONTEDERA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FIDELIS ANDRIA
 
 
BARI
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FROSINONE
 
 
AVELLINO
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PRO VERCELLI
 
 
CUNEO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ROBUR SIENA
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SV RODINGHAUSEN
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IONIKOS NIKEAS
8
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
5
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
14
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
AL ANSAR
5
 
 
TRIPOLI SC
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
KNOCKBREDA
8
 
 
LOUGHGALL
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LURGAN CELTIC
12
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
2
 
1
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PSNI
10
 
2
INSTITUTE FC
1
 
 
2
2
2
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
DONEGAL CELTIC
9
 
 
MOYOLA PARK
7
 
 
3
2
3
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LISBURN DISTILLERY
3
 
 
TOBERMORE UNITED
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
PORTSTEWART
10
 
 
SPORT & LEISURE SWIFTS
6
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2
 
 
DUNDELA
1
 
 
2
0
2
4
Match Details
15:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
3
 
 
2
0
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER (W)
3
 
 
MARSEILLE (W)
12
 
 
2
0
3
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC THUN
 
 
FC WOHLEN
 
 
 
3
1
7
1
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MESTRE
 
 
CITTADELLA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
NOVARA
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PARMA
 
 
LIVORNO
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PORDENONE
 
 
VENEZIA
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
ZLIN
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
15:30
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PADOVA
 
 
VICENZA
 
 
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
12
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BARI PINK (W)
7
 
 
TAVAGNACCO (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
EMPOLI (W)
11
 
 
BRESCIA (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
5
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 
VALPOLICELLA (W)
6
 
 
2
0
6
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MOZZANICA (W)
5
 
 
RAVENNA (W)
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
6
 
 
1
2
1
3
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
1
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MBOMBELA UNITED
4
 
 
UBUNTU CAPE TOWN FC
15
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MTHATHA BUCKS
16
 
 
ROYAL EAGLES
13
 
 
1
2
3
3
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
RICHARDS BAY FC
14
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
6
 
 
SUPER EAGLES
12
 
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
WITBANK SPURS
8
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-RAYYAN SC
3
 
 
AL-KHOR
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AMAL BOU SAADA
 
 
MC ALGER
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
CRB KAIS
 
 
USM BEL ABBES
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
NRB TELEGHMA
 
 
MC ORAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
US BISKRA
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
USM BLIDA
 
 
ASM ORAN
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
 
 
 
2
2
6
2
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BELGRANO CORDOBA
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KFC UERDINGEN 05
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
 
 
 
0
1
0
4
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LILLESTROM
 
 
FLORO
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PLZEN
 
 
SOKOLOV
 
 
 
2
0
6
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SCR ALTACH
 
 
WSG WATTENS
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
XANTHI FC
7
2
 
PLATANIAS
16
 
 
2
0
3
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON PONTOU
10
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANEGIALIOS
15
 
 
OFI
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
RIGAS FEREOS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
GZIRA UNITED
3
 
 
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
13
 
1
1
1
3
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
HAMRUN SPARTANS
7
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
5
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
13
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
 
 
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
10
 
 
5
0
5
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
9
 
 
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
14
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
11
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
8
 
 
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
11
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
APEP PITSILIAS
13
 
1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7
 
1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
14
 
 
FINIKAS AY. MARINAS C.
15
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
LIVADIAKOS/SALAMINA
16
 
1
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
12
 
 
2
1
2
3
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PEGIA 2014
5
 
 
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
9
 
1
1
1
4
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PO ORMIDIAS
10
 
 
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
3
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH
18
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
MISR EL MAKASA
12
 
 
AL ASSIOUTY
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CARDIFF
3
1
 
SUNDERLAND
22
2
1
0
0
4
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELAND
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 
STJARNAN
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
14:25
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-FAISALY FC
3
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC INTER
 
 
KAAPO
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
RACING BEIRUT
8
 
 
SALAM ZGHARTA
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LEBANON
TADAMON SOUR
6
 
 
SAFA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ESTONIA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
6
 
 
TRANS NARVA
4
 
 
2
1
3
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AJAX
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
3
1
5
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ARKA GDYNIA
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
AS TRENCIN
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BRONDBY
 
 
ROSKILDE
 
 
 
1
0
4
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CARL ZEISS JENA
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HJK HELSINKI
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 
2
1
3
4
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RANDERS FC
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TIGRE
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
 
 
 
0
2
2
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VASAS
 
 
SZEKSZARDI UFC
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FK OLYMPIA PRAHA
4
 
 
VARNSDORF
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
FK POPRAD
2
 
 
FRYDEK-MISTEK
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
MFK SKALICA
2
 
 
ZNOJMO
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIRONA
10
2
 
LAS PALMAS
19
5
 
1
0
6
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
2
 
 
FUND. ALBACETE (W)
14
 
 
3
2
4
3
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
4
 
 
IRAQ (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
THAILAND (U23)
4
 
 
JAPAN (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
 
 
SKF SERED
 
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
ZAKHO
18
 
 
AL-NAJAF
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
ACADEMICA
2
 
 
AC. VISEU
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AARHUS
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
Match Details