Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
NACIONAL POTOSI
12
1
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
2
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CORITIBA
15
2
 
PONTE PRETA
17
1
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CRUZEIRO
5
4
 
FLUMINENSE
14
3
1
1
1
3
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
GUADALUPE FC
11
 
1
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
1
0
1
1
2
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AGUILA
5
 
1
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
4
 
 
2
2
2
3
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
1
 
1
PASAQUINA
6
 
 
2
0
5
2
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
8
 
 
CD AUDAZ
9
 
 
4
0
4
0
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD HONDURAS
10
 
 
REAL ESPANA
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
AC MINEROS
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
CESAR VALLEJO
1
 
 
ALFREDO SALINAS
11
 
 
4
1
7
2
 
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
CIENCIANO
6
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
14
 
 
SPORT VICTORIA
8
 
1
5
0
6
1
 
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
SERRATO PACASMAYO
12
 
1
SPORT BOYS
2
 
1
0
1
1
3
 
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
22
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
8
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BOCA UNIDOS
24
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
11
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
25
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
BOLIVAR
1
4
 
REAL POTOSI
7
4
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
7
 
 
CICLON
3
 
 
1
6
1
11
 
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
2
 
 
CA BERMEJO
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BAHIA
10
1
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
8
4
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES LA SERENA
11
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
15
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
IBERIA
13
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNION SAN FELIPE
9
 
 
NUBLENSE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
HUILA
10
 
 
MILLONARIOS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
BARRANQUILLA
 
 
CUCUTA
 
 
1
0
1
2
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
3
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
JUTICALPA
5
 
 
VIDA
8
 
 
1
1
4
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
BOSTON RIVER
10
 
 
FENIX
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
13
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
WANDERERS
15
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
 
1
2
2
3
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
URENA SC
3
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
GREECE
1
 
CROATIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BARI
1
1
 
PESCARA
10
4
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ROBUR SIENA
3
 
 
PONTEDERA
14
 
 
0
1
2
3
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON
8
 
 
VALLADOLID
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
GUABIRA
10
1
 
BLOOMING
4
3
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
18
3
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GREMIO
2
 
 
VITORIA
16
2
1
1
1
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
PALMEIRAS
3
 
 
FLAMENGO
6
1
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
VASCO DA GAMA
9
2
 
SAO PAULO
13
2
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
COMUNICACIONES
6
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
18
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
20:30
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
14
 
 
SACACHISPAS
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
10
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
UAI URQUIZA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ALL BOYS
19
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
1
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
20:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
VILLA DALMINE
3
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
17
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
MALACATECO
8
 
 
GUASTATOYA
7
 
1
1
2
2
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1
 
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
4
 
 
PISTOIESE
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PORDENONE
5
 
 
PADOVA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RAVENNA
16
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TERAMO
14
 
 
GUBBIO
15
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CATANIA
2
 
 
CATANZARO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN
2
 
 
ROESELARE
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
12
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
PEREZ ZELEDON
4
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
DELFIN SC
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
AUCAS
1
 
1
CD OLMEDO
2
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BONNER SC
14
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
6
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
6
 
 
SIQUINALA
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
NOTODDEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LUGO
2
 
 
NUMANCIA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA (W)
2
 
 
MADRID CFF (W)
11
 
 
3
0
7
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SWITZERLAND
1
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
7
 
2
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UCAM MURCIA
6
 
1
EXTREMADURA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
FC RENAISSANCE
1
 
 
FC MK
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
RCK
5
 
 
AS DRAGONS
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
DAUPHIN NOIRS
1
 
 
MAKISO
8
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
MUUNGANO
3
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
OC BUKAVU DAWA
6
 
 
FC MONT BLEU
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
VIRUNGA
2
 
 
ETOILE DE KIVU
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
MIEDZ LEGNICA
3
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
8
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FAMALICAO
5
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
17
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
8
 
 
PONFERRADINA
18
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
19
 
 
TALAVERA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GUIJUELO
15
 
 
VALLADOLID B
20
 
1
1
0
2
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONTEVEDRA
14
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
7
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GERNIKA
7
 
 
UD LOGRONES
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MIRANDES
1
 
 
TUDELANO
5
 
1
2
0
3
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RACING SANTANDER
2
 
 
CD LEALTAD
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL UNION
12
 
 
SD LEIOA
10
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BADALONA
9
 
 
UD CORNELLA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PERALADA
16
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SABADELL
8
 
 
EBRO
13
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MARBELLA FC
4
 
 
ECIJA BALOMPIE
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MERIDA
10
 
1
EJIDO
12
 
1
1
1
2
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SAN FERNANDO
9
 
 
REAL LINENSE
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AREZZO
10
 
 
PRO PIACENZA
17
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LUCCHESE
6
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MONZA
7
 
 
LIVORNO
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PISA
2
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
13
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
7
 
1
AKRAGAS
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD IZARRA
15
 
 
BURGOS
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UE OLOT
18
 
1
VILLARREAL B
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
GHANA
3
1
 
EGYPT
1
2
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
GYIRMOT SE
10
 
 
MTE 1904
15
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
NYIREGYHAZA
8
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
5
 
 
1
0
4
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
10
 
 
KASBA TADLA
15
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
MAGHREB FES
4
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
5
 
 
AS SALE
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1
 
 
KAC KENITRA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
USM OUJDA
16
 
 
WYDAD FES
6
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
WYDAD TEMARA
12
 
 
JSM LAAYOUNE
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
BYTOVIA BYTOW
11
 
 
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
2
 
1
0
1
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
POGON SIEDLCE
13
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
MKS KLUCZBORK
17
 
 
STAL STALOWA WOLA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
LEIXOES
4
 
 
GUIMARAES B
20
 
 
0
2
3
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
VARZIM
14
 
 
U. MADEIRA
16
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
FAKEL VORONEZH
19
1
 
SIBIR
7
3
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTIC
15
 
 
OVIEDO
11
 
1
1
0
1
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PENA SPORT
20
 
 
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
19
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA (W)
4
 
 
BETIS (W)
10
 
 
2
0
5
2
Match Details
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
THE NEW SAINTS
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-3
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV HORN
1
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
3
 
1
2
0
5
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
ST ELOI LUPOPO
1
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
3
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
7
 
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
DJURGARDEN (W)
6
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
4
 
 
0
2
1
5
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
3
 
 
VITTSJO GIK (W)
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
9
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
12
 
 
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEB(W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
KRISTIANSTADS DFF(W)
5
 
 
KVARNSVEDENS IK (W)
11
 
 
2
1
5
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ROSENGARD (W)
2
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
CONGO
4
1
 
UGANDA
2
2
 
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
BATE BORISOV
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
2
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
SANGA BALENDE
6
 
 
AC DIBUMBA
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (W)
3
 
 
SUNDERLAND (W)
6
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
1
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MALTA
 
 
ESTONIA
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ASCOLI
22
1
 
FOGGIA
16
1
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CARPI
11
1
 
BRESCIA
15
2
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CESENA
21
4
 
SALERNITANA
8
2
1
2
1
3
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CITTADELLA
9
2
1
PARMA
2
1
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CREMONESE
7
3
 
PALERMO
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TERNANA
20
1
 
NOVARA
14
2
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RANHEIM
 
 
SANDNES ULF
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
STOMIL OLSZTYN
15
 
1
CHROBRY GLOGOW
6
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ZENIT 2
18
2
 
ORENBURG
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
CERCLE BRUGGE
5
 
 
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
8
 
1
4
0
4
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SOPRONI VSE
20
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
9
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CUNEO
15
 
1
GAVORRANO
18
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PIACENZA
12
 
1
CARRARESE
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRATO
19
 
 
ARZACHENA
8
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALBINOLEFFE
3
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
18
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BASSANO VIRTUS
9
 
 
FERALPISALO
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MESTRE
6
 
 
RENATE
2
 
 
1
2
1
2
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SUDTIROL
7
 
 
REGGIANA
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
15:30
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TRIESTINA
10
 
 
MODENA
19
 
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
6
 
1
1
0
2
1
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
URAEDD (W)
 
 
GRAND BODO (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
5
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
4
 
1
0
1
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ALTONA 93
18
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
7
 
 
0
2
1
5
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
6
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG II
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
5
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
11
 
 
1
2
1
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
12
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FSV FRANKFURT
14
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
15
 
 
1
2
2
4
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
MSV DUISBURG (W)
12
 
 
FC KOLN (W)
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WERDER BREMEN (W)
9
 
 
SGS ESSEN (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
11
 
 
PANEGIALIOS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
 
 
KALLITHEA
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KISSAMIKOS
6
 
 
ACHARNAIKOS
18
 
1
2
1
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OFI
5
 
 
EGINIAKOS
16
 
 
4
0
6
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANACHAIKI 2005
2
 
 
ERGOTELIS
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANSERRAIKOS
15
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
7
 
 
1
0
3
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
SPARTI
10
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
VERIA
8
 
 
AE KARAISKAKIS
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
12
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ELPIS SKOUTAREOS
6
 
 
DIDYMOTIHO
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAVALA
3
 
 
DOXA PROSKINITON
11
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS
9
 
 
ARIS AVATOU
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
2
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
1
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
8
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
2
 
 
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
8
 
 
0
0
4
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
1
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM.
9
 
 
0
0
5
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS
11
 
 
KILKISIAKOS
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAMPANIAKOS
15
 
 
NAOUSA
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LAGKADAS
6
 
 
AO KARDIAS
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PIERIKOS
5
 
 
AE KARITSAS
13
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA KRANOULAS
7
 
 
MPOUKAS AMFILOHIAS PAN.
6
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
9
 
 
ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU
13
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KASTORIA
10
 
 
SKOUFAS KOMPOTIOU
11
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEFKIMMI
5
 
 
TILIKRATIS
1
 
 
0
0
1
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
3
 
 
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THESPROTOS
8
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ALMYROS
2
 
 
ACHILLEAS FARSALON
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS ITEAS
3
 
 
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
12
 
 
RIGAS FEREOS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NIKI VOLOU
5
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
VELOUHI
13
 
 
AO SELLANON
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
1
 
 
ACHAIKI
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
4
 
 
PANILIAKOS PYRGOU
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LEONIDIO
12
 
 
TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU
11
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO VARDAS
7
 
 
PANARKADIKOS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ETHNIKOS PIREOS
3
 
 
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KERATSINI
8
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA
7
 
 
IALYSOS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PELOPAS KIATOU
10
 
 
RODOS
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
EOLIKOS
10
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANARGIAKOS
7
 
 
TRIGLIA RAFINAS
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANTHIRAIKOS
8
 
 
CHALKIDA
2
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TAMYNAIKOS
9
 
 
ERMIONIDA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THIELLA RAFINAS
6
 
 
ERMIS KIVERIOU
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
11
 
 
ATSALENIOS
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
EGALEO
4
 
 
IRODOTOS
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS ZONIANON
7
 
 
KIFISIA
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PALEOHORA
8
 
 
FOSTIRAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIA
FK TRAKAI
3
 
 
ATLANTAS
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
BALTIKA
6
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
10
 
 
3
0
6
0
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRABRAND
11
 
 
NYKOBING FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ROSKILDE
8
 
 
ESBJERG
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
SKIVE
12
 
 
VIBORG
5
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
READING (W)
5
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
5
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
2
 
1
0
1
2
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BDIN VIDIN
2
 
 
TRYAVNA
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
13
 
 
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
KARIANA ERDEN
1
 
 
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MIZIYA 2005
15
 
 
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PARVA ATOMNA
3
 
 
PAVLIKENI
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SEVLIEVO
7
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
4
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
YANTRA GABROVO
6
 
 
YANTRA 1919
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CONGO DR
OCEAN PACIFIQUE
10
 
 
US TSHINKUNKU
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BUDAFOKI LC
17
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
6
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BUDAORSI SC
11
 
 
VAC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
DOROGI FC
13
 
1
CEGLEDI VSE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
KAZINCBARCIKAI
7
 
 
SIOFOK
18
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SOROKSAR
14
 
 
CSAKVAR
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SZEGED 2011
16
 
 
KISVARDA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BENKOVSKI BYALA
10
 
 
BOTEV NOVI PAZAR
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SPARTAK VARNA
11
 
 
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
8
 
 
0
2
1
5
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SUVOROVO
2
 
 
SVETKAVITSA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FREMAD AMAGER
10
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
7
 
 
1
1
1
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KALAMATA
3
 
 
ZAKYNTHOS
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS RODOU
2
 
 
ZEVGOLATIO
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
AFC LEOPARDS
8
 
 
CHEMELIL SUGAR
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
BOKELJ
5
 
 
BERANE
2
 
 
1
2
1
4
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK CELIK NIKSIC
12
 
2
MORNAR
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
7
 
 
IGALO
8
 
 
2
1
2
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
10
 
1
CETINJE
11
 
1
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
JEZERO
6
 
 
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
LOVCEN
4
 
 
IBAR
9
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
12
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
 
1
GKS BELCHATOW
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
 
 
FC CLINCENI
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
7
 
 
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
17
 
1
1
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
KUBAN
13
3
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
5
2
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
4
 
 
AFIPS
2
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
10
 
 
AKADEMIYA FUTBOLA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
SPARTAK NALCHIK
9
 
1
FC CHAYKA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BEZANIJA
11
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
10
 
 
JAGODINA
16
 
1
1
0
4
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
RADNICKI PIROT
15
 
 
TELEOPTIK
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GKS TYCHY
14
 
1
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA
1
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
4
 
1
1
1
1
2
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
MADURA UNITED
5
 
 
1
1
6
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VENEZIA
4
2
 
PERUGIA
13
3
1
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CD TOLEDO
13
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
17
 
 
2
1
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
GORNIK LECZNA
17
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
9
 
1
1
0
1
3
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
14
 
 
LKS LODZ
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
AVANGARD KURSK
14
1
 
TOM TOMSK
17
6
 
1
1
3
3
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
KRYLYA SOVETOV
3
2
 
KHIMKI
12
1
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
20
3
 
TYUMEN
16
1
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
FC TORPEDO MOSCOW
3
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ANGUSHT
12
 
 
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MASHUK-KMV
14
 
 
FC ARMAVIR
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
SKA ROSTOV
8
 
 
DINAMO-GTS STAVROPOL
17
 
 
2
1
4
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
13
 
 
LEGION
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF
5
 
1
SEVILLA ATLETICO
21
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO B
3
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FUENLABRADA
1
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UNION ADARVE
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON B
3
 
1
OSASUNA B
16
 
1
3
0
3
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO BALEARES
15
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
6
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
20
 
 
ALCOYANO
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ELCHE
3
 
1
FORMENTERA
14
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
11
 
 
MALLORCA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PENA DEPORTIVA
19
 
 
ONTINYENT
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
JUMILLA
18
 
 
BADAJOZ
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLANOVENSE
14
 
 
MELILLA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
15
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SANTA TERESA (W)
14
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
1
3
 
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
CHIANGRAI UNITED
4
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
CHONBURI FC
7
 
 
POLICE TERO
14
 
 
4
1
5
1
 
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILAND
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
12
 
 
BANGKOK GLASS
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
SUN HEI SC
6
 
 
WANCHAI
16
 
 
1
0
7
0
 
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORDOBA B
16
 
1
RECREATIVO HUELVA
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
12
 
 
ZARAGOZA (W)
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR
11
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FETHIYESPOR
14
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
KARSIYAKA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
10
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KASTAMONUSPOR
9
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
6
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
18
 
 
ETIMESGUT BLD. SPOR
14
 
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
TOKATSPOR
8
 
 
EYUPSPOR
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
TUZLASPOR
16
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FF USV JENA (W)
11
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
6
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC SAND (W)
8
 
 
SC FREIBURG (W)
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ENISEY
1
1
 
TAMBOV
4
4
2
1
0
2
0
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD
11
3
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
9
1
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
 
 
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
16
 
 
HACETTEPE SK
9
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SANLIURFASPOR
4
 
 
BUGSASSPOR
8
 
1
1
1
2
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AMEDSPOR
11
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
13
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
5
 
 
MENEMEN BELEDIYE
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
11:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
1
 
 
GRANAD. TENERIFE (W)
8
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
2
 
 
PALLIXOURIAKOS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE CITY
3
1
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
5
2
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSIB BANDUNG
13
 
 
PERSERU SERUI
15
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
SEMEN PADANG
16
 
 
PS TNI
12
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
DREAMS METRO GALLERY
10
 
 
WONG TAI SIN
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
08:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
6
 
 
SRIWIJAYA FC
11
 
 
0
2
2
2
Match Details
08:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
EHIME FC
15
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
1
0
4
2
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
3
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
5
 
 
2
2
5
2
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
HOI KING
5
 
 
KWUN TONG
15
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
Match Details
07:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
SHATIN
2
 
 
SOUTH CHINA FC
12
 
 
2
2
3
2
 
Match Details
07:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
20
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details