Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
JUVENTUDE
8
 
 
OESTE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PORTUGAL
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ENGLAND
 
 
GERMANY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FRANCE
 
 
WALES
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORDOBA
22
 
 
OSASUNA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWPORT COUNTY
10
 
 
PORT VALE
21
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BELGIUM
 
 
MEXICO
 
 
 
1
1
3
3
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
POLAND
 
 
URUGUAY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
BALLYMENA UNITED
7
 
 
LINFIELD
5
 
1
0
1
2
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LOUGHGALL
7
 
1
NEWRY CITY FC
3
 
 
0
2
0
4
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
BALA TOWN
5
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SWEDEN
1
 
ITALY
 
1
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SCOTLAND (U21)
4
 
 
LATVIA (U21)
5
 
1
0
1
1
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ALGERIA
4
3
 
NIGERIA
1
2
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV SCHWECHAT
17
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
15
 
 
3
0
4
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFB LUBECK
4
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
7
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
10
 
 
1
1
3
2
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
4
 
1
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
1
1
0
1
0
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
15
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
17
 
 
1
2
2
3
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
KFC UERDINGEN 05
2
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
5
 
 
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
EXCELSIOR (W)
9
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
3
 
 
0
2
1
4
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
4
 
 
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
7
 
 
2
1
3
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
13
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
8
 
 
2
1
2
2
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SC-ESV PARNDORF
14
 
 
STADLAU
16
 
1
1
1
3
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
5
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
LASK LINZ (AM)
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
14
 
 
2
2
3
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
STURM GRAZ (AM)
4
 
 
SC KALSDORF
15
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
7
 
 
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
11
 
 
3
0
5
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SC SCHWAZ
4
 
 
FC KUFSTEIN
13
 
1
1
1
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
WALES (U21)
4
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U21)
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
UKRAINE
 
 
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
13
 
1
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC VERL
9
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
7
 
 
1
2
3
3
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
9
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
19
 
 
1
1
3
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC MEMMINGEN
18
 
 
FV ILLERTISSEN
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TSV BUCHBACH
11
 
1
SCHALDING-HEINING
7
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
AUSTRIA (U21)
3
 
 
SERBIA (U21)
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
NETHERLANDS (U21)
2
 
 
ANDORRA (U21)
6
 
 
3
0
8
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
PLZEN
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
2
3
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ALBANIA (U21)
4
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (U21)
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ROMANIA (U21)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL (U21)
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SOUTH AFRICA
4
2
 
SENEGAL
1
2
 
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
18:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FAROE ISLANDS (U21)
3
 
 
POLAND (U21)
2
 
1
0
1
2
2
Match Details
18:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
STURM GRAZ
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
VITKOVICE
14
 
 
OPAVA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
GEORGIA (U21)
4
 
 
FINLAND (U21)
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
HUNGARY (U21)
3
 
 
SWEDEN (U21)
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
UKRAINE (U21)
3
 
 
ENGLAND (U21)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RIED
 
 
TABORSKO
 
 
 
0
0
1
3
 
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
3
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
A.E.L.
3
 
 
FC UFA
1
 
 
0
2
2
3
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
5
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
MALTA (U21)
6
 
 
TURKEY (U21)
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
 
2
1
5
3
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC LUZERN
 
 
FC CHIASSO
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
NORTH KOREA
2
1
 
MALAYSIA
4
2
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
TURKEY (U19)
2
 
1
WALES (U19)
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SCR ALTACH
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GEORGIA
 
 
CYPRUS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
UAE
 
 
HAITI
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
EMIRATES CLUB
3
 
 
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
HATTA SC
5
 
 
AJMAN
4
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SUQOOR
5
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10
 
 
HNK GORICA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TSARSKO SELO
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
ABHA
5
 
 
HETTEN FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
6
 
 
AL-JEEL
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-KHLOOD
10
 
 
AL-ANSAR
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-TAQDOM
2
 
 
AL-WAJJ
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-DRAIH
9
 
 
AL-JABIL
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SHARQ
7
 
 
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
0
0
4
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
JAPAN
 
 
BRAZIL
 
 
 
0
3
1
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CSM PASCANI
12
 
 
AVANTUL VALEA MARULUI
14
 
1
2
1
5
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
OLIMPIA RAMNICU SARAT
9
 
 
FCSB II
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CONCORDIA II
6
 
 
GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI
9
 
 
3
0
5
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CS TUNARI
5
 
 
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FCM ALEXANDRIA
2
 
 
CS MIOVENI II
13
 
 
1
0
4
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FLACARA MORENI
11
 
 
VIITORUL DOMNESTI
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
ACSO FILIASI
8
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
CETATE DEVA
6
 
 
CNP TIMISOARA
14
 
 
2
0
5
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
NATIONAL SEBIS
7
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
5
 
 
0
0
0
3
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
PERFORMANTA IGHIU
2
 
1
CFR CLUJ II
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
SANATATEA CLUJ
7
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
TEMNIC 1924
14
 
 
INDJIJA
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-MAJD
5
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
NAWAIR SC
12
 
 
TISHREEN
1
 
1
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
FC CHERKASKYI DNIPRO
18
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
ZHEMCHUZHINA ODESA
13
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
17
 
 
3
1
4
3
Match Details
13:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ADALAH
2
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
13:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
4
 
 
1
2
1
3
 
Match Details
13:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CHINA
 
 
SERBIA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
17
 
 
MITRA KUKAR
10
 
1
1
1
3
2
Match Details
13:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
NEMAN
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ARMENIA (U21)
4
 
 
RUSSIA (U21)
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SLOVAKIA (U19)
1
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (U19)
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
DINAMO BREST
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
ZNAMYA TRUDA
14
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
6
 
 
0
1
0
6
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAM
QNK QUANG NAM
3
 
 
THAN QUANG NINH
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
Match Details
11:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BELARUS (U21)
 
 
LITHUANIA (U21)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
10:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
C. COAST MARINERS FC
9
3
1
SYDNEY FC
2
2
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
10:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
6
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
08:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
8
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
1
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CANADA (W)
 
 
USA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
MONTERREY
1
1
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
Match Details
03:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD HONDURAS
10
 
 
JUTICALPA
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
FLUMINENSE
14
3
 
CORITIBA
15
4
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
10
 
 
4
0
5
0
Match Details
00:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
LIBERTAD
6
 
 
1
1
2
4
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
ATLETICO MINEIRO
8
6
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
20
5
 
1
2
3
2
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SAO PAULO
13
1
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
12
2
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time