Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
GUADALUPE FC
4
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
COVA DE PIEDADE
2
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID
1
 
NUMANCIA
 
2
1
1
1
2
2
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AMIENS
1
1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
2
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ANGERS
2
 
MONTPELLIER
 
2
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CHELSEA
1
 
ARSENAL
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
DARLINGTON 1883
19
 
 
SALFORD CITY
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
FARNBOROUGH
16
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEATHERHEAD
10
 
 
MERSTHAM
17
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
TUBIZE
6
 
 
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
4
 
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHREWSBURY
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
RIO AVE
6
 
AVES
 
4
 
1
0
3
3
4
4
4-5
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RAANANA
11
 
1
MACCABI HAIFA
10
 
 
0
1
0
3
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALAVES
 
 
FORMENTERA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLARREAL
2
 
LEGANES
 
4
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
BONSUCESSO
4
 
 
CABOFRIENSE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
MACAE
2
 
 
AMERICA-RJ
5
 
 
2
1
3
3
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
CALDAS
6
 
FARENSE
 
3
1
0
0
2
2
3
2
Match Details
19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RENNES
2
 
TOULOUSE
 
3
 
2
1
4
2
Match Details
19:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
LAMIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
BIDVEST WITS
14
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PAFOS FC
9
1
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ERMIS
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CHARLEROI
 
 
FC SEOUL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
XANTHI FC
 
1
LARISA
 
 
2
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
AL-NAJMA CLUB
2
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
4
 
 
2
0
3
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
 
2
1
5
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KV MECHELEN
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
STURM GRAZ
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
 
 
 
2
0
4
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
UTRECHT
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
1
0
4
3
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
ANTWERP
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
DELHI DYNAMOS
10
 
 
KERALA BLASTERS
7
 
 
1
1
1
3
Match Details
16:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GRONINGEN
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ATLETICO BALEARES
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
 
1
1
2
4
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FK JABLONEC
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
 
 
 
2
0
6
0
 
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GENT
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
SLOVACKO
 
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SIVASSPOR
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
 
Match Details
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
BLEKITNI STARGARD
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ENERGIE COTTBUS
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
 
 
FC ZURICH
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KV MECHELEN
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
1461 TRABZON
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS AG. PARASKEVIS
9
 
 
ERMIS KIVERIOU
7
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
 
 
PLATANIAS
 
 
1
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-WATANI
10
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
 
 
 
0
2
3
2
 
Match Details
14:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-KAWKAB
5
 
 
HAJER
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-NAJOOM
14
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
7
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BURSASPOR
 
 
FK KUKESI
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
MOHUN BAGAN
4
 
 
MINERVA PUNJAB
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
JAPAN (U23)
1
 
 
PALESTINE (U23)
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
JORDAN (U23)
3
 
 
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL BAHRI
15
 
 
SAMAWA
14
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
KARBALA FC
20
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
12:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
GOZTEPE
 
 
KONYASPOR
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ELCHE
 
 
LOKEREN
 
 
 
3
2
4
3
 
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
 
 
2
0
2
2
 
Match Details
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
ZNOJMO
3
 
 
BRNO
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
Match Details
10:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WESTERN SYDNEY
6
4
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
1
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
IRAQ (U23)
1
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
2
 
 
2
0
4
1
 
Match Details
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
NORTH KOREA (U23)
3
 
 
THAILAND (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
08:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10
3
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
4
2
1
0
1
2
1
Match Details
05:06
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
LEON
2
 
 
VENADOS FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
MONARCAS
2
 
 
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
AD CARMELITA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ZACATEPEC 1948
2
 
 
MURCIELAGOS FC
3
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score