Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
GUASTATOYA
2
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
7
 
1
2
0
2
0
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
ALFREDO SALINAS
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
7
 
 
SPORT VICTORIA
6
 
 
1
1
4
1
 
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
SPORT BOYS
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
1
0
2
2
 
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
SPORT LORETO
10
 
 
LOS CAIMANES
14
 
 
0
1
3
1
 
23:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
UNION HUARAL
4
 
 
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
13
 
 
0
1
3
2
 
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
UNIVERSITARIO BENI
6
 
 
ROYAL PARI SION
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
ATLETICO SUCRE
4
 
 
STORMERS SAN LORENZO
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CA BERMEJO
1
 
 
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CICLON
3
 
 
FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
7
 
 
0
0
4
1
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COBRESAL
13
 
 
COBRELOA
2
 
 
0
3
2
4
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
8
 
 
NUBLENSE
10
 
1
0
0
1
1
23:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
BARCELONA SC
8
 
 
EMELEC
2
 
 
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ESTUDIANTES FC
6
 
1
ATLETICO SOCOPO FC
16
 
1
0
0
1
0
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
METROPOLITANOS FC
8
 
1
DEPORTIVO JBL
10
 
 
0
2
1
2
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ZULIA FC
13
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRO
9
 
 
JUVENTUD
15
 
 
1
2
3
2
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DANUBIO
5
 
 
SUD AMERICA
12
 
2
0
0
1
0
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
EL TANQUE SISLEY
7
 
 
WANDERERS
14
 
 
0
1
1
1
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PLAZA COLONIA
16
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
22:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
MARGARITA FC
4
 
 
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ARGENTINOS JRS
10
2
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
27
3
 
1
0
1
0
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ATLETICO MITRE
18
 
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
REAL POTOSI
9
3
 
PETROLERO
6
2
1
0
1
1
1
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-2
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
CHICO DE GUAYANA
1
 
 
LALA FC
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
TUCANES FC
7
 
 
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
6
 
 
0
2
1
2
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
 
 
SAN MARINO
6
1
 
3
0
5
0
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
GERMANY
1
 
 
AZERBAIJAN
5
1
 
1
1
5
1
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
NORWAY
4
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
2
1
 
0
0
1
0
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
GUILLERMO BROWN
15
 
 
FLANDRIA
24
 
1
1
0
3
0
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
TALLERES REMEDIOS
14
 
 
SAN TELMO
10
 
1
2
1
3
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
NOVARA
12
2
 
FROSINONE
3
1
 
0
0
2
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LIVORNO
2
 
 
AREZZO
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ZARAGOZA
10
 
 
NUMANCIA
4
 
1
1
0
3
0
21:05
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN MIGUEL
6
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
MALACATECO
9
 
 
XELAJU
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF
8
 
1
LUGO
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
20:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
 
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
10
 
 
3
0
5
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
AUCAS
1
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
7
 
 
1
0
4
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
CD OLMEDO
4
 
 
MUSHUC RUNA SC
10
 
2
1
1
2
1
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
4
 
 
SANARATE FC
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SIQUINALA
11
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
SPORT ANCASH
15
 
 
CIENCIANO
5
 
 
0
2
1
4
 
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
EGYPT
1
1
 
CONGO
4
3
 
0
0
2
1
 
19:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FERALPISALO
9
 
 
MESTRE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
19:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PADOVA
5
 
 
SUDTIROL
11
 
1
1
1
3
1
19:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
SAMBENEDETTESE
2
 
 
SANTARCANGELO
18
 
 
0
0
3
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN
1
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BARCELONA B
13
 
 
OVIEDO
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORDOBA
19
 
 
ALCORCON
20
 
1
0
0
3
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
18
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TALAVERA
19
 
 
PONFERRADINA
16
 
1
0
0
2
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD LOGRONES
9
 
 
OSASUNA B
18
 
 
0
1
2
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ELCHE
3
 
1
ONTINYENT
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA MESTALLA
6
 
 
ALCOYANO
12
 
 
2
1
3
3
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EJIDO
14
 
 
ECIJA BALOMPIE
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MERIDA
5
 
 
BADAJOZ
16
 
 
2
0
3
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RECREATIVO HUELVA
11
 
 
EXTREMADURA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SAN FERNANDO
17
 
 
JUMILLA
18
 
 
2
0
3
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLANOVENSE
10
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FETHIYESPOR
14
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SAKARYASPOR
6
 
 
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BUCASPOR IZMIR
12
 
 
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
DENMARK
2
1
 
ROMANIA
4
5
1
0
0
1
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
KAZAKHSTAN
6
3
 
ARMENIA
5
1
 
0
1
1
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
LITHUANIA
5
1
 
ENGLAND
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
POLAND
1
 
 
MONTENEGRO
3
3
 
2
0
4
2
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SLOVAKIA
2
2
 
MALTA
6
4
 
1
0
3
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
SLOVENIA
4
3
1
SCOTLAND
3
4
 
0
1
2
2
18:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MIRANDES
1
 
 
BARAKALDO
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
18:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
4
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UCAM MURCIA
3
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNION LA CALERA
1
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
5
 
 
2
2
4
2
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
11
 
 
TEMA YOUTH
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
BECHEM UNITED
13
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
BOLGA ALL STARS
16
 
 
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
1
4
1
4
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
ELMINA SHARKS
9
 
 
GREAT OLYMPICS
15
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
HEARTS OF OAK
3
 
 
EBUSUA DWARFS
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
INTER ALLIES
10
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
LIBERTY PRO FC
12
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
8
 
 
2
0
4
2
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
WAFA
2
 
 
ALL STARS
5
 
 
0
0
3
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CSAKVAR
18
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
GYORI ETO FC
13
 
 
DOROGI FC
12
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
MTK BUDAPEST
1
 
 
SZEGED 2011
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SIOFOK
20
 
 
BUDAFOKI LC
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
SOPRONI VSE
19
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
3
 
1
0
0
2
0
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
10
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
LEIXOES
3
 
 
GIL VICENTE
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1
 
 
VALLADOLID B
20
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PONTEVEDRA
12
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
PENA SPORT
20
 
 
CD IZARRA
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RACING SANTANDER
4
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB B
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL UNION
6
 
 
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
TUDELANO
8
 
 
SD LEIOA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IK BRAGE
1
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
13
 
 
1
0
4
1
 
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VASALUNDS IF
12
 
 
AKROPOLIS IF
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GIANA ERMINIO
13
 
 
PISTOIESE
11
 
1
2
0
3
0
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
OLBIA
4
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PONTEDERA
17
 
 
PIACENZA
9
 
 
0
0
3
0
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PRO PIACENZA
16
 
 
CUNEO
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
NAVALCARNERO
3
 
 
CORUXO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
HONDURAS (U17)
3
3
 
JAPAN (U17)
2
 
 
1
4
1
6
17:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
IRAQ (U17)
2
4
 
MEXICO (U17)
3
2
 
1
0
1
1
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
10
 
 
NEUSIEDL/SEE
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PACOS FERREIRA
3
 
 
RIO AVE
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
RAYO VALLECANO
5
 
 
VALLADOLID
6
 
 
3
0
4
1
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB (W)
3
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ASSYRISKA FF
8
 
 
UMEA FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VASTERAS FK
3
 
 
IFK LULEA
14
 
 
4
0
5
2
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ANGELHOLMS FF
8
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
LINKOPINGS (W)
1
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
16:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
GILLINGHAM
22
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
16:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ASKER
4
 
 
FINNSNES
12
 
 
1
2
2
2
 
16:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
8
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
TEAM TG FF
9
 
 
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
7
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
16:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARDIFF MET
2
 
 
LLANDUDNO
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
10
 
 
TRYAVNA
13
 
 
0
0
3
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
14
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
4
 
 
0
0
1
5
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
KARIANA ERDEN
1
 
 
BDIN VIDIN
2
 
 
0
0
5
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LEVSKI 2007
5
 
 
PAVLIKENI
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
MIZIYA 2005
15
 
 
YANTRA GABROVO
8
 
 
0
0
5
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
9
 
 
SEVLIEVO
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
YANTRA 1919
16
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
12
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BENKOVSKI BYALA
11
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SUVOROVO
2
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BELASITSA PETRICH
12
 
 
MINYOR PERNIK
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV IHTIMAN
18
 
 
GERMANEA
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
CSKA 1948
1
 
 
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
11
 
 
0
1
4
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ELIN PELIN
16
 
 
PIRIN RAZLOG
9
 
 
0
0
1
4
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
15
 
 
SLIVNISHKI GEROY
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
RILSKI SPORTIST
10
 
 
BANSKO
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
3
 
 
MAREK
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
SVOBODA PESHTERA
14
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VIHREN
2
 
 
CHAVDAR ETROPOLE
7
 
 
0
0
3
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
TUNDJA 2006 YAGODA
18
 
 
LEVSKI KARLOVO
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA II
17
 
 
EUROCOLLEGE
13
 
 
0
5
0
8
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
READING (W)
4
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
5
 
 
2
1
2
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
YEOVIL (W)
10
 
 
SUNDERLAND (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FYR MACEDONIA (U17)
3
 
 
MOLDOVA (U17)
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SLOVAKIA (U17)
2
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U17)
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
12
 
1
LILLE (W)
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GUINGAMP (W)
10
 
 
PARIS FC (W)
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON (W)
1
 
 
BORDEAUX (W)
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
PARIS ST GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
ASPTT ALBI (W)
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RODEZ (W)
11
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
6
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
10
 
 
BSV SW REHDEN
17
 
 
0
0
0
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AETOS ORFANOU
9
 
 
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
1
 
 
KAVALA
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ARIS AVATOU
10
 
 
ELPIS SKOUTAREOS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
12
 
 
DIDYMOTIHO
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU
8
 
 
DOXA PROSKINITON
6
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
6
 
 
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
2
 
 
NAOUSA
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS
11
 
 
EDESSAIKOS
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KAMPANIAKOS
13
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM.
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
KILKISIAKOS
15
 
 
ARIS PALEOHORIOU
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
LAGKADAS
1
 
 
AE KARITSAS
12
 
 
0
0
4
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PIERIKOS
7
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU
11
 
 
PANKEFKADIOS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
6
 
 
DOXA KRANOULAS
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
8
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
MPOUKAS AMFILOHIAS PAN.
7
 
 
LEFKIMMI
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
SKOUFAS KOMPOTIOU
9
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
TILIKRATIS
3
 
 
THESPROTOS
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ACHILLEAS FARSALON
9
 
 
THIVA
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ALMYROS
2
 
 
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
10
 
 
0
0
4
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AMVRISSEAS
4
 
 
ASTERAS ITEAS
12
 
 
0
0
3
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AO SELLANON
11
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU
7
 
 
DIGENIS NEOHORIOU
13
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
RIGAS FEREOS
5
 
 
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
0
0
2
3
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
4
 
 
PYLOS
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PANARKADIKOS
8
 
 
ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP.
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO VARDAS
11
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ZAKYNTHIAKOS
7
 
 
ACHAIKI
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IALYSOS
3
 
 
RODOS
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IONIKOS NIKEAS
7
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIREOS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
9
 
 
KERATSINI
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ZEVGOLATIO
11
 
 
PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
DIAGORAS AG. PARASKEVIS
6
 
 
PANTHIRAIKOS
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIONIDA
2
 
 
TRIGLIA RAFINAS
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ERMIS KIVERIOU
4
 
 
TAMYNAIKOS
5
 
 
0
0
4
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
THIELLA RAFINAS
10
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AE MYLOPOTAMOU
10
 
 
PALEOHORA
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ATSALENIOS
8
 
 
EGALEO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
FOSTIRAS
3
 
 
KIFSIA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
ILISIAKOS
7
 
 
IRODOTOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
BEKESCSABA 1912
5
 
 
GYIRMOT SE
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
CEGLEDI VSE
11
 
 
VAC
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
KISVARDA FC
2
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
MTE 1904
17
 
 
SOROKSAR
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BARI
9
1
 
AVELLINO
11
2
 
0
0
2
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CREMONESE
6
1
 
TERNANA
16
3
1
1
3
3
3
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
EMPOLI
1
 
 
FOGGIA
19
1
 
0
0
3
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PALERMO
2
3
 
PARMA
15
3
 
1
0
1
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PERUGIA
8
1
1
PRO VERCELLI
20
2
 
0
1
1
5
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VENEZIA
4
2
 
CARPI
5
3
 
1
0
2
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VIRTUS ENTELLA
14
2
 
BRESCIA
17
3
 
1
0
3
0
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
VINDBJART
12
 
 
NEST-SOTRA
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
MEDKILA (W)
12
 
 
ROA (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
8
 
 
BEZANIJA
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
CSK PIVARA
9
 
 
RADNICKI PIROT
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
METALAC GM
2
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
4
 
 
1
2
1
2
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
LJUNGSKILE SK
6
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
4
 
 
0
1
3
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
ROSENGARD
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
16:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
KVARNSVEDENS IK (W)
10
 
1
PITEA IF (W)
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
LIERSE
7
 
 
TUBIZE
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROESELARE
4
 
 
UNION S.GILLOISE
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
THAILAND
 
 
KENYA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
VELLAZERIMI 77
1
 
 
FK NOVACI
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
IERAPETRA
2
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALESSANDRIA
15
 
 
PRATO
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LUCCHESE
10
 
 
PISA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
3
 
 
MONZA
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BASSANO VIRTUS
3
 
 
TERAMO
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FANO ALMA J.
17
 
 
RENATE
4
 
1
0
1
2
2
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MODENA
19
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
8
 
 
0
0
0
3
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PORDENONE
1
 
 
RAVENNA
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
MONOPOLI
3
 
 
SIRACUSA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
6
 
 
FK CELIK NIKSIC
11
 
 
5
1
6
1
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
JEZERO
9
 
 
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
10
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
LOVCEN
5
 
 
BOKELJ
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MONTENEGRO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
2
 
 
MORNAR
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WAALWIJK
19
2
 
DEN BOSCH
6
2
 
0
1
1
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GRAND BODO (W)
11
 
 
KLEPP (W)
4
 
 
1
1
1
4
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
16
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
13
 
 
1
2
2
2
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BANDIRMASPOR
4
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KIRKLARELISPOR
5
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SILIVRISPOR
18
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BB BODRUMSPOR
14
 
 
KECIORENGUCU
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
KOCAELI BIRLIKSPOR
16
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
8
 
 
0
2
0
5
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
MENEMEN BELEDIYE
2
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
TUZLASPOR
17
 
 
HATAYSPOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
WORGL
13
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC FREIBURG II
3
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
TUS KOBLENZ
18
 
1
KICKERS OFFENBACH
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
8
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
WORMATIA WORMS
13
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
9
 
 
0
1
1
4
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ALTA
2
 
 
HAM-KAM
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
BYASEN
14
 
 
HODD
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
3
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF(W)
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ROSENGARD (W)
2
 
 
DJURGARDEN (W)
5
 
 
4
1
6
3
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR
12
 
 
ALTAY
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ETIMESGUT BLD. SPOR
13
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
BRABRAND
11
 
 
SKIVE
12
 
 
0
1
0
3
14:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FC FREDERICIA
9
 
 
THISTED FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
3
14:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
8
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
14:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINA
BEIJIN RENHE FC
2
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (W)
6
 
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MARSEILLE (W)
9
 
 
SOYAUX (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
CHALKIDA
3
 
 
EOLIKOS
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
AREMA FC
8
 
 
2
1
6
1
 
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
EYUPSPOR
15
 
1
AMEDSPOR
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
5
 
 
TOKATSPOR
11
 
 
1
0
6
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
CHILE (U17)
4
2
1
ENGLAND (U17)
1
1
 
0
1
0
4
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
NEW CALEDONIA (U17)
4
2
 
FRANCE (U17)
1
1
 
0
6
1
7
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
NAESTVED
3
 
 
FREM
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
AVARTA
3
 
 
NAESBY
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
1
 
 
ODENSE (W)
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PALLIXOURIAKOS
9
 
 
LEONIDIO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
METALLURG LIPETSK
2
 
 
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
13:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PESCARA
7
1
 
CITTADELLA
10
1
 
1
2
1
2
13:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
8
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ALBACETE
18
 
 
LORCA FC
21
 
 
1
0
2
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATLETICO MADRID B
10
 
 
FUENLABRADA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CELTA VIGO B
4
 
 
CD TOLEDO
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UNION ADARVE
13
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SPORTING GIJON B
2
 
 
CD VITORIA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
BADALONA
7
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
18
 
1
0
0
4
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
20
 
 
PERALADA
19
 
1
1
1
1
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
FORMENTERA
14
 
 
EBRO
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MALLORCA
1
 
 
UD CORNELLA
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SABADELL
9
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VILLARREAL B
2
 
 
HERCULES
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
GRANADA CF B
2
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MARBELLA FC
9
 
 
CARTAGENA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
MELILLA
6
 
 
REAL LINENSE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
LEVANTE (W)
5
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
16
 
 
GRANAD. TENERIFE (W)
10
 
 
0
0
1
2
13:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SANTA TERESA (W)
14
 
1
MADRID CFF (W)
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
11:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA
1
 
 
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
17
 
 
3
2
3
2
11:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
9
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
4
 
 
2
1
3
2
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
HOI KING
6
 
 
MUTUAL FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
KWUN TONG
14
 
 
WONG TAI SIN
9
 
 
0
0
1
3
 
10:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
WANCHAI
15
 
 
DOUBLE FLOWER
8
 
 
0
2
0
6
 
10:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WESTERN SYDNEY
4
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
6
1
 
2
0
2
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
 
1
VEGALTA SENDAI
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GWANGJU FC
6
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
JEJU UNITED FC
2
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
JEONNAM DRAGONS
4
 
1
DAEGU FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
4
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
POHANG STEELERS
1
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 
FC SEOUL
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
ASAN MUGUNGHWA
3
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
BUCHEON FC 1995
5
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
9
 
1
0
0
1
1
09:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
GYEONGNAM FC
1
 
1
BUSAN I PARK
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
EASTERN DISTRICT
10
 
 
DREAMS METRO GALLERY
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
TAI CHUNG
16
 
 
SOUTH CHINA FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
08:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONG
WING YEE
11
 
1
SHATIN
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
20
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
14
 
 
0
3
0
4
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
OITA TRINITA
9
 
 
FC GIFU
17
 
 
2
0
3
3
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
GAMBA OSAKA
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
08:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
11
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
07:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
SC SAGAMIHARA
12
 
 
FC RYUKYU
7
 
 
3
0
4
2
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
7
2
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
2
 
1
1
1
1
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
FUJIEDA MYFC
9
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
GAINARE TOTTORI
16
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
1
2
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
NAGANO PARCEIRO
6
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
15
 
 
0
1
1
1
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
YSCC
13
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
07:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
TOCHIGI UVA FC
14
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
06:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPAN
VEERTIEN KUWANA
16
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
7
 
 
1
1
1
2
 
05:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CIMARRONES
4
 
 
DORADOS
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
04:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
04:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CELAYA
3
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
8
 
 
2
1
3
1
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
3
 
 
FAS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
12
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
 
 
1
2
2
3
04:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
2
 
FC DALLAS
7
1
 
1
0
1
1
03:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
6
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAPACHULA
13
 
 
POTROS UAEM
16
 
 
2
0
5
0
03:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
2
1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
4
2
 
0
1
1
1
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
INDY ELEVEN
7
 
 
NEW YORK COSMOS
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
MIAMI FC
2
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO DELTAS
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
PUERTO RICO FC
8
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
02:10
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
CERRO PORTENO
3
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COQUIMBO UNIDO
7
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
SANTA TECLA
2
 
 
DRAGON
10
 
 
2
1
2
2
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
ALIANZA FC
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
CD ARABE UNIDO
2
 
 
CHORRILLO
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
MONAGAS SC
5
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
01:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CSA
 
1
SAO BENTO
 
 
1
0
0
0
1
4-2
01:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
VENADOS FC
10
 
 
FC JUAREZ
2
 
 
2
1
3
1
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
RIVER PLATE
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
LUVERDENSE
17
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SANTA CRUZ
18
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
ZACATEPEC 1948
9
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
COSTA RICA
2
3
 
HONDURAS
4
3
 
0
0
1
1
 
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ALL BOYS
20
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
13
 
1
1
0
1
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
EL NACIONAL
5
 
 
MACARA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
ATLETICO VERAGUENSE
5
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO FC
7
 
 
0
1
2
2
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMA
TAURO FC
1
 
 
SANTA GEMA FC
10
 
1
0
0
2
0
00:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
RUBIO NU
7
 
 
LIBERTAD
9
 
 
 
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PENAROL
1
 
1
FENIX
10
 
1
2
0
3
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6
1
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
1
1
 
1
0
3
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ARAGUA FC
15
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
18
 
 
1
0
1
2
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
ATLETICO VENEZUELA B
8
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time