Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SPORT BOYS WARNES
11
4
1
BLOOMING
5
3
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
BELIZE (U21)
3
 
 
HONDURAS (U21)
1
 
 
0
3
0
5
 
Match Details
23:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
GENERAL DIAZ
4
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
3
 
 
2
1
5
2
 
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ARSENAL
1
 
 
BATE BORISOV
4
1
 
3
0
6
0
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
2
 
FC KOLN
3
3
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FCSB
2
2
 
FC LUGANO
3
2
 
0
2
1
2
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
GUIMARAES
4
3
 
KONYASPOR
3
4
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
3
 
PLZEN
1
4
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
HERTHA BERLIN
4
2
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
1
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
MARSEILLE
2
1
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
2
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
1
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
2
 
0
1
1
3
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
VARDAR SKOPJE
4
1
 
ROSENBORG
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
VITESSE
4
1
 
NICE
2
2
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
3
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
22:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
1
 
LAZIO
1
 
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA (U23)
3
 
 
COLCHESTER (U23)
4
 
 
2
1
5
1
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GRENOBLE
4
 
 
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
17
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
3
 
LUDOGORETS
2
4
1
1
0
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
1
 
EVERTON
3
1
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ATALANTA
1
2
 
LYON
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
1
 
AEK ATHENS
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
4
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
4
4
 
0
0
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
DYNAMO KYIV
1
2
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
3
 
3
1
4
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
FC COPENHAGEN
2
1
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
4
1
0
0
2
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
HNK RIJEKA
3
1
 
AC MILAN
1
3
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
1
 
SC BRAGA
1
3
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
3
 
FC ASTANA
2
3
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
VILLARREAL
1
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
4
2
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
ZLIN
4
4
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
2
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
HARAS EL HODOOD
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CORDOBA B
15
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
18:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MC ALGER
5
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
PANAMA (U21)
3
 
 
EL SALVADOR (U21)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
4
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
17:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-AHLI DOHA
6
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
3
 
 
2
0
2
0
Match Details
17:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-KHARAITIYAT
10
 
 
AL-SADD
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
CHENNAIYIN FC
3
 
 
ATLETICO DE KOLKATA
10
 
 
0
0
3
2
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-SAILIYA
4
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
1
0
0
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TUNISIA
JS KAIROUANAISE
12
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AJMAN
7
 
 
HATTA SC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
14:40
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-JAZIRA
5
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KOSOVO
KF BALLKANI
 
 
TREPCA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3
1
Match Details
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KOSOVO
VLLAZNIA POZHERAN
 
 
LLAPI
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
04:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
SANTA FE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
1
SANTA TECLA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
03:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
Match Details
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
10
1
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
12
4
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
01:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
INDEPENDIENTE (ARG)
3
 
FLAMENGO (BRA)
 
1
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
DEFENSOR SPORTING
 
1
PENAROL
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
LEONES FC
 
 
CHICO
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
3-5
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score