Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

21:45
E/T
118'
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
WATERFORD UNITED
 
 
CORK CITY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
1
FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
EVERTON
8
2
 
NEWCASTLE
10
1
 
0
0
1
0
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
FC PORTO
1
2
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
14
1
 
4
1
5
1
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
ATHLETIC CLUB
14
3
 
LEVANTE
17
3
 
1
2
1
3
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEALDSTONE
11
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
15
 
 
3
0
3
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
12
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
22
 
1
0
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HITCHIN
11
 
 
DORCHESTER
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
KINGSTONIAN
15
 
 
STAINES TOWN
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
2
 
 
LENS
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
GENOA
11
2
 
VERONA
19
3
 
1
0
3
1
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
CATANIA
2
 
 
TRAPANI
3
 
1
0
0
1
2
21:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
23
 
 
ALDOSIVI
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ATLETICO FENIX
14
 
2
SAN MIGUEL
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
COLEGIALES
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
UAI URQUIZA
6
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
18
 
 
1
1
1
1
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANTWERP
3
 
 
LOKEREN
1
4
 
0
0
1
2
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HOLSTEIN KIEL
3
1
 
FC NURNBERG
2
2
 
1
2
1
3
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FROSINONE
4
 
 
EMPOLI
1
1
 
1
0
2
4
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALBINOLEFFE
10
 
 
REGGIANA
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
21:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
MISR EL MAKASA
8
 
 
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER (U23)
2
 
 
DERBY (U23)
10
 
1
0
1
3
1
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA (U23)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ASTON VILLA (U23)
2
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
READING (U23)
5
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
6
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
1
BLACKBURN (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
1
4
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOLVES (U23)
9
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
3
 
 
0
1
0
5
 
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DEN BOSCH
16
4
 
EMMEN
7
3
 
0
1
1
2
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
20:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC VITEBSK
5
 
 
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
20:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
3
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
3
 
0
0
1
0
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
KRISTIANSTAD FC
11
 
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
8
 
1
0
1
2
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
PARTIZANI
4
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
4
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
3
 
0
1
0
2
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
AARHUS
2
3
 
HOBRO
1
2
 
0
0
0
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RAANANA
4
 
1
FC ASHDOD
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ODD BALLKLUBB
10
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
9
1
 
1
1
3
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-WAKRAH
 
 
QATAR SC
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IF ELFSBORG
11
3
 
DJURGARDEN
5
2
 
1
2
2
2
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK NORRKOPING
3
2
 
IK SIRIUS
12
1
 
0
0
1
0
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
MALMO FF
7
1
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
15
5
 
1
0
3
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FENERBAHCE
4
1
 
ANTALYASPOR
13
2
 
2
1
4
1
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
10
 
 
RIED
3
 
1
1
2
2
4
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
3
 
 
0
2
2
4
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
2
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
3
 
0
2
1
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK CIBALIA
10
 
1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
1
2
1
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
6
 
 
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
1
 
0
2
0
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL GEISH
13
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
9
 
 
1
2
4
5
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
6
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
7
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
1
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM LATVIA
FS METTA/LU
7
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LECHIA GDANSK
5
3
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
2
 
0
0
0
0
18:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
4
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
6
 
1
HNK GORICA
2
 
 
3
0
4
1
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
CHELSEA (U19)
 
 
BARCELONA (U19)
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
BEREKUM CHELSEA
13
 
 
LIBERTY PRO FC
12
 
 
1
1
1
2
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GHANA
DREAMS FC
2
 
 
ADUANA STARS
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
14
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC BOTOSANI
2
4
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
6
 
1
1
2
2
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
13
 
 
RUKH VYNNYKY
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
BOTEV GALABOVO
6
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
TSARSKO SELO
1
 
1
MONTANA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CAMEROON
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
AIGLE ROYAL
18
 
 
0
0
2
0
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
MFK MYKOLAIV
10
 
 
FC POLTAVA
3
 
 
0
1
2
1
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM QATAR
AL-MESAIMEER
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
3-1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
19
 
 
INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
5
 
 
RUDES
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
VIDAR
7
 
 
VALERENGA 2
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP B
18
 
1
BENFICA B
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
INDJIJA
5
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
HELIOS
6
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
5
 
 
0
2
1
2
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
FELDA UNITED FC
1
 
 
FELCRA
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIA
UITM FC
5
 
 
SARAWAK
3
 
 
2
1
3
2
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
BADERAN TEHRAN
4
 
2
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
BARGH SHIRAZ
12
 
 
GOL GOHAR
8
 
1
1
0
4
0
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
MES KERMAN
7
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
MES RAFSANJAN
10
 
1
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
3
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
OXIN ALBORZ
9
 
 
KHONEH BE KHONEH
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SABA QOM
17
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
15
 
 
0
2
0
4
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR
11
 
 
MALAVAN
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
15:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
SHAHRDARI TABRIZ
14
 
 
RAH AHAN
18
 
 
1
0
4
1
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
DAEJON SPORTSTOTO (W)
2
 
 
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
JEONBUK KSPO (W)
1
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
RED ANGELS (W)
5
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREA
SUWON (W)
3
 
1
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
11:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
SANTA FE
10
 
 
LEONES FC
20
 
 
0
1
2
1
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
FRESNO FC
9
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
12
 
1
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
15
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
3
 
ROYAL PARI FC
5
5
 
0
2
0
2
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
BOCA JUNIORS
1
3
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22
5
 
2
1
3
1
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
5
1
 
SAN LUIS
12
4
1
1
0
1
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
15
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
2
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
0
0
3
3
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
3
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
6
3
 
0
2
1
2
02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELA
PORTUGUESA FC
12
 
 
ZAMORA FC
2
 
1
0
1
0
3
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
BARCELONA SC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
AMERICA DE CALI
17
 
1
JUNIOR
8
 
 
2
0
2
2
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GREMIO
7
3
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
PLATENSE FC
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
BRAZIL (W)
1
 
 
COLOMBIA (W)
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
PORTLAND TIMBERS
9
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
1
2
 
2
0
3
0
00:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
10
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
6
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SANTA CRUZ
3
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
7
 
 
1
0
3
1
 
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SAN JOSE
1
2
 
AURORA
7
3
1
1
1
3
2
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
12
 
 
CHALATENANGO
11
 
 
2
1
2
1
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AGUILA
4
 
 
FAS
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
1
 
 
DRAGON
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
CD AUDAZ
6
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
9
 
 
SANTA TECLA
2
 
1
0
1
1
2
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
SONSONATE
8
 
 
PASAQUINA
7
 
 
0
0
3
0
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
JAGUARES
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
1
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PERU
ALIANZA LIMA
2
 
 
SPORT ROSARIO
3
 
1
1
0
3
1
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
6
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score