Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
GUIMARAES
10
1
 
PORTIMONENSE
14
2
 
1
3
3
3
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FRANCE (W)
 
 
GHANA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
8
0
 
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM REP. OF IRELAND
FINN HARPS
11
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
2
3
22:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
16
3
 
GIRONA
15
8
 
0
1
1
2
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
2
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
PONTEDERA
17
 
 
PISTOIESE
12
 
 
1
2
2
2
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
TRAPANI
6
 
 
CATANZARO
12
 
 
3
0
3
3
21:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELAND
LINFIELD
4
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
1
3
2
5
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
UNION S.GILLOISE
5
 
 
TUBIZE
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV SANDHAUSEN
5
2
 
FC ST. PAULI
6
2
 
0
0
1
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
BRESCIA
16
3
 
BARI
4
2
 
1
1
2
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
VICENZA
9
 
 
TRIESTINA
10
 
 
1
3
1
3
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MOROCCO
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
21:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CULTURAL LEONESA
13
 
 
ALBACETE
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
5
 
 
BONNER SC
15
 
 
2
0
4
0
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LEICESTER (U23)
4
 
 
SWANSEA (U23)
9
 
1
1
0
2
0
 
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
READING (U23)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
2
1
3
2
 
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WOLVES (U23)
10
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
7
 
 
0
1
1
4
 
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
HULL CITY (U23)
3
 
 
EXETER (U23)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FC OSS
4
 
 
JONG AZ
10
1
 
2
0
2
1
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
17
3
 
SC BRAGA
4
2
 
0
0
0
1
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
3
1
ESPANYOL
13
4
 
0
1
1
1
21:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
FC AARAU
5
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
1
1
2
3
3
20:45
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC BOTOSANI
4
 
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
4
1
0
0
0
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RANDERS FC
14
2
 
AALBORG
8
3
 
0
0
1
1
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ODD BALLKLUBB
7
1
 
LILLESTROM
11
1
 
1
0
1
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HAMMARBY
11
2
 
IK SIRIUS
9
1
 
2
1
3
3
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
JONKOPINGS SODRA
13
3
 
KALMAR FF
12
1
 
1
0
2
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
MALMO FF
1
2
 
AIK
2
3
 
0
0
0
0
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IFK VARNAMO
7
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
15
 
 
2
0
6
1
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
IK BRAGE
1
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
LJUNGSKILE SK
5
 
 
QVIDING FIF
13
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
20:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BESIKTAS
7
5
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
2
 
0
0
1
1
19:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
AEK ATHENS
6
4
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
4
 
0
0
0
1
19:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
1
 
KRASNODAR
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
LITHUANIA (U17)
4
 
 
ROMANIA (U17)
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
POLAND (W)
 
 
GREECE (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 
SAMTREDIA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
10
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL KATAMON
6
 
 
IRONI NESHER
15
 
 
1
0
3
2
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
8
 
 
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
WISLA PLOCK
5
3
 
SLASK WROCLAW
11
3
1
3
0
4
1
18:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
 
 
FC MINSK
13
 
 
0
1
1
1
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
TEUTA DURRES
7
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
 
 
1
0
1
4
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
BUSAITEEN
 
 
MALKIYA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BAHRAIN
RIFFA SC
 
 
ISA TOWN CLUB
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
11
 
 
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
18:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
LUDOGORETS
1
2
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
12
4
 
1
0
4
0
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
BELARUS (W)
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
5
 
 
0
1
4
2
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PALESTINE
HILAL AL-QUDS
 
 
AHLI AL-KHALIL
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
17:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
ISRAEL (W)
5
 
 
SPAIN (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
6
 
15:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
CSK PIVARA
8
 
1
BEZANIJA
15
 
1
0
0
0
0
 
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
AUSTRIA (U17)
2
 
1
LUXEMBOURG (U17)
3
 
1
1
0
2
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SAN MARINO (U17)
4
 
 
CYPRUS (U17)
3
 
 
0
3
0
5
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)
SWEDEN (U17)
2
 
 
POLAND (U17)
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
15:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM KENYA
POSTA RANGERS FC
5
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
MITRA KUKAR
10
 
1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
8
 
2
0
2
0
4
14:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORE
HOME UNITED FC
3
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM (U23)
8
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
3
 
 
2
2
3
2
 
14:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
FC SABURTALO
4
 
 
DILA GORI
7
 
 
1
0
3
1
12:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIA
KOLKHETI POTI
9
 
 
SHUKURA
10
 
 
11:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
MADURA UNITED
5
 
 
BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA
1
 
 
06:35
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM NEW ZEALAND
HAWKES BAY UNITED
8
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
03:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
RIONEGRO FC
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
17
 
 
1
1
2
1
03:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
VERACRUZ
14
3
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
15
1
 
0
2
2
3
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SPORT BOYS WARNES
9
1
1
PETROLERO
6
2
1
0
2
1
4
02:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
4
1
 
PALESTINO
14
1
 
0
1
2
1
02:10
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
OLIMPIA
2
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
 
 
1
0
3
2
 
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
REAL SANTANDER
12
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
02:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
4
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
01:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
 
 
TIGRES FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
01:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
MILLONARIOS
5
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
SANTA TECLA
2
 
 
CD AUDAZ
7
 
 
2
0
3
2
01:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
1
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
00:30
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COQUIMBO UNIDO
6
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
00:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
REAL POTOSI
8
2
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
00:15
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
SAN JOSE
5
 
 
THE STRONGEST
4
5
2
1
0
4
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
VACA DIEZ
5
 
 
ROYAL PARI SION
1
 
 
0
0
0
6
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
11
1
 
FLUMINENSE
13
1
 
1
0
2
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
PONTE PRETA
18
5
 
AVAI
16
2
 
1
2
1
2
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
CURICO UNIDO
12
4
 
UNION ESPANOLA
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
EMELEC
1
 
 
UNIV. CATOLICA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADOR
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
8
 
 
CLAN JUVENIL
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
FAS
3
 
 
AGUILA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
00:00
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAY
SOL DE AMERICA
10
 
1
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
00:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PENAROL
1
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
2
 
 
Sch Scheduled Fin Finished POST Postponed CANC Match Cancelled INT Match Interrupted
H/T Half Time PN Penalty Own Own Goal ET Extra Time ABD Match Abandoned
Match Information TV Listings FTR Full Time Result HT Half Time FT Full Time