Saturday, September 23 , 2017    www.xscores.com    live - refresh
Europe/Athens    12:06:57
Time League Home Away Latest Latest Scorer  
12:06 L2 AFC HERMANNSTADT ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA 2-0 (47)  
12:04 L2 CS MIOVENI CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 1-2 (50)  
12:04 CL1 SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC DALIAN YIFANG 1-2 (Pen61)  
12:03 CL1 BOADING YINGLI YITONG BEIJIN BG 2 HF 0  
12:03 J3 TOCHIGI SC FC TOKYO U23 1 HF 0  
12:03 D2 PARDUBICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2-0 (44)CERNY PAVEL  
12:03 J3 GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU KATALLER TOYAMA 1 HF 0  
12:03 D2 PARDUBICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV H/T 0  
12:03 J1 VENTFORET KOFU YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 1 HF 0  
12:01 D2 PARDUBICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2-0 (44)  
12:01 PR FC ASTANA TARAZ 1 HF 0  
12:01 L2 METALOGLOBUS ASA TARGU MURES 2 HF 0  
12:01 L2 FC CLINCENI RIPENSIA TIMISOARA 2 HF 0  
12:01 L2 DUNAREA CALARASI PANDURII TG JIU 2 HF 0  
12:01 L2 CS MIOVENI CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 2 HF 0  
12:00 L2 CS BALOTESTI STIINTA MIROSLAVA 2 HF 0  
12:00 L2 CS AFUMATI FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 2 HF 0  
12:00 L2 ARGES PITESTI SPORTUL SNAGOV 2 HF 0  
12:00 L2 AFC HERMANNSTADT ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA 2 HF 0  
12:00 CL1 YUNNAN LIJIANG ZHEJIANG YITENG 2 HF 0  
12:00 PFL KAYA STALLION LAGUNA FC 2 HF 0  
12:00 PFL JPV MARIKINA ILOCOS UNITED 2 HF 0  
12:00 KL ULSAN HYUNDAI FC JEONNAM DRAGONS 1 HF 0  
12:00 KL INCHEON UNITED SUWON BLUEWINGS 1 HF 0  
12:00 L2 OLIMPIA SATU MARE UTA BATRANA DOAMNA 1 HF 0  
12:00 L1 NTV BELEZA (W) INAC KOBE LEON. (W) 1 HF 0  
11:59 CSL YANBIAN FUNDE LIAONING WHOWIN FC 1-0 (66)REN CUI  
11:58 SLW SHANDONG JFSS (W) DALIAN AERBIN (W) Fin 0  
11:57 J1 KASHIWA REYSOL FC TOKYO Fin 0  
11:57 SLW BEIJING ZAO TAI (W) HEBEI YUANDONG (W) Fin 0  
11:56 L2 ARGES PITESTI SPORTUL SNAGOV H/T 0  
11:55 J1 URAWA RED DIAMONDS SAGAN TOSU Fin 0  
11:55 J2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS MACHIDA ZELVIA Fin 0  
11:55 J1 JUBILO IWATA OMIYA ARDIJA Fin 0  
11:54 CSL YANBIAN FUNDE LIAONING WHOWIN FC 1-0 (66)  
11:52 CL1 SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC DALIAN YIFANG 1-1 (47)RODRIGUEZ RAUL  
11:51 L2 FC CLINCENI RIPENSIA TIMISOARA H/T 0  
11:51 L2 DUNAREA CALARASI PANDURII TG JIU H/T 0  
11:51 L2 CS AFUMATI FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA H/T 0  
11:51 CL1 YUNNAN LIJIANG ZHEJIANG YITENG H/T 0  
11:51 L2 AFC HERMANNSTADT ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA H/T 0  
11:50 L2 CS AFUMATI FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 1-0 (28)DEDU MUGUREL  
11:50 L2 CS MIOVENI CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 1-1 (34)RADESCU IONUT  
11:50 L2 METALOGLOBUS ASA TARGU MURES 2-0 (36)VLAD VLADUT  
11:50 CL1 SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC DALIAN YIFANG 1-1 (47)  
11:49 L2 FC CLINCENI RIPENSIA TIMISOARA 1-0 (35)MIHALCEA VLAD  
11:49 CL1 BOADING YINGLI YITONG BEIJIN BG 1-1 (45+2)OWOERI JOHN  
11:49 L2 METALOGLOBUS ASA TARGU MURES H/T 0  
11:49 L2 CS BALOTESTI STIINTA MIROSLAVA H/T 0  
11:49 L2 CS MIOVENI CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA H/T 0  
 
Back to Top