Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-07-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
5
VERES
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
1
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-07-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 2
22-07-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
1
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
DYNAMO KYIV
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
23-07-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
2
VORSKLA POLTAVA
4
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
FC MARIUPOL
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 3
29-07-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
7
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
KARPATY LVIV
1
1-0
5-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
30-07-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
VERES
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
05-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
6
1
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
1-1
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
FC MARIUPOL
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
06-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
1
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
5
1
VERES
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
DYNAMO KYIV
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
6
1-1
1-2
-
-
13-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
KARPATY LVIV
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 6
19-08-2017
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
VERES
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
20-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
5
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
3-0
4-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
FC MARIUPOL
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
26-08-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
KARPATY LVIV
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
27-08-2017
17:00
Post
PR
FC MARIUPOL
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
4-0
5-0
-
-
Round 8
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
1-1
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
OLIMPIK DONETSK
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
5
VERES
0-2
1-6
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
FC MARIUPOL
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
16-09-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
STAL KAMIANSKE
3
3-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
2
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
2
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
1
KARPATY LVIV
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
6
DYNAMO KYIV
4
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 10
23-09-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
5
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
1-3
2-4
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
VERES
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-09-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
4
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 11
30-09-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
1
FC MARIUPOL
4
1
0-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
KARPATY LVIV
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
2
STAL KAMIANSKE
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
DYNAMO KYIV
5
0-3
4-4
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
2-1
3-2
-
-
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
2
FC MARIUPOL
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
15-10-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
4
KARPATY LVIV
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
DYNAMO KYIV
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 13
21-10-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
1
VERES
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
KARPATY LVIV
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-10-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
3
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
2
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
2-3
2-5
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
STAL KAMIANSKE
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
29-10-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VERES
5
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
DYNAMO KYIV
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
30-10-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
FC MARIUPOL
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 15
04-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
VERES
2
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
05-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
3
KARPATY LVIV
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
1
1-0
3-3
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
18-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
DYNAMO KYIV
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
VERES
4
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
5
FC MARIUPOL
0-1
0-1
-
-
19-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
6
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 17
25-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
1-2
2-4
-
-
26-11-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
VERES
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
KARPATY LVIV
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
2
DYNAMO KYIV
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
VERES
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
03-12-2017
14:00
Abd
PR
KARPATY LVIV
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1-1
1-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
6
1
STAL KAMIANSKE
6
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
FC MARIUPOL
1
1
2-1
5-1
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
6
1
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
3
1-0
3-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
4
STAL KAMIANSKE
1
1-1
4-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
VERES
3
KARPATY LVIV
5
2-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
1-3
1-4
-
-
10-12-2017
14:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
DYNAMO KYIV
4
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
5
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 20
17-02-2018
18:00
Sch
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
OLIMPIK DONETSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
KARPATY LVIV
ZORYA LUHANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
VERES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
FC MARIUPOL
-
-
-
-
Round 21
24-02-2018
18:00
Sch
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
KARPATY LVIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
FC MARIUPOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
STAL KAMIANSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
VERES
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
VORSKLA POLTAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-03-2018
18:00
Sch
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
ZORYA LUHANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
FC MARIUPOL
OLIMPIK DONETSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
KARPATY LVIV
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
STAL KAMIANSKE
VERES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
-
-
-
-