Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
1
KALMAR FF
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
1
IK SIRIUS
2
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
DJURGARDEN
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
IFK GOTEBORG
1-1
1-3
-
-
02-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
3
DALKURD FF
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
1
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
OREBRO
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
3
1
MALMO FF
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 2
07-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
2
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
08-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
1
TRELLEBORGS FF
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
2
IF ELFSBORG
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
DALKURD FF
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
09-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
4
HACKEN
3
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
3
1
AIK
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
10-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HAMMARBY
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
03-07-2018
20:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
Round 3
13-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
MALMO FF
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
OREBRO
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
14-04-2018
15:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
IK SIRIUS
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
3
DALKURD FF
1-0
3-0
-
-
15-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
4
DJURGARDEN
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
3
KALMAR FF
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
IFK GOTEBORG
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
16-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 4
17-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
TRELLEBORGS FF
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
MALMO FF
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
1
HACKEN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
4
AIK
2
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
1
IFK NORRKOPING
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
IF ELFSBORG
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
1
DALKURD FF
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
21-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
OREBRO
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
22-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
DALKURD FF
2
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
2-1
2-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
3
HAMMARBY
2
1-2
2-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
AIK
3
IFK GOTEBORG
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
2
KALMAR FF
0-0
0-1
-
-
23-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
3
DJURGARDEN
2
1-2
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
2
IK SIRIUS
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
1
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
5
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 6
27-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
3
IK SIRIUS
1-0
2-0
-
-
28-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HACKEN
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
29-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
2
HAMMARBY
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IF ELFSBORG
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
2
1
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
0-0
1-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
3
MALMO FF
4
3-0
3-0
-
-
30-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
3
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
0-1
0-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
2
DALKURD FF
2
0-0
3-2
-
-
Round 7
05-05-2018
15:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
1
GIF SUNDSVALL
3-0
4-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
06-05-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
DALKURD FF
1
KALMAR FF
1-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
DJURGARDEN
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
AIK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
4
HACKEN
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
07-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
3
OREBRO
0-1
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK GOTEBORG
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 8
12-05-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
3
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
13-05-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
DALKURD FF
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
3
2
HAMMARBY
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
1
MALMO FF
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
14-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
1
IF ELFSBORG
1
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
IK SIRIUS
3
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 9
17-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
3
OREBRO
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
18-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
KALMAR FF
6
2-0
2-1
-
-
19-05-2018
17:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
1-2
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
TRELLEBORGS FF
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
2
DALKURD FF
2
1-1
4-2
-
-
20-05-2018
16:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
AIK
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
2
HACKEN
2
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
IFK GOTEBORG
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 10
16-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
2
MALMO FF
2
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
22-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
KALMAR FF
1-1
2-1
-
-
23-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
2
AIK
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
IK SIRIUS
6
1-1
5-2
-
-
24-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
2
DJURGARDEN
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
1
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
DALKURD FF
1
IF ELFSBORG
3
0-1
1-4
-
-
Round 11
26-05-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
07-07-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
08-07-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
15-07-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 14
22-07-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-07-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
Round 16
05-08-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
02-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
1
AIK
2
2-1
2-3
-
-
03-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
1
DJURGARDEN
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 17
12-08-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
Round 18
19-08-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 19
26-08-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
Round 20
02-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
Round 24
30-09-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-10-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
Round 26
21-10-2018
17:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-10-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 28
31-10-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
AIK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-11-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DALKURD FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
TRELLEBORGS FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-11-2018
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
DALKURD FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
TRELLEBORGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-