Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
18-08-2017
21:00
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CAPE TOWN CITY
0-1
0-1
-
-
19-08-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
1
FREE STATE STARS
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BAROKA FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
1
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CHIPPA UNITED
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
GOLDEN ARROWS
0-1
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-1
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
MARITZBURG UTD
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 2
22-08-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
ORLANDO PIRATES
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
AMAZULU
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
POLOKWANE CITY
0-1
1-2
-
-
23-08-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
PLATINUM STARS
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
1
BIDVEST WITS
1-1
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BLOEM CELTIC
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
1
SUPERSPORT UNITED
0-2
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
AJAX CAPE TOWN
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 3
11-09-2017
19:00
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0-1
1-2
-
-
12-09-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
MARITZBURG UTD
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BAROKA FC
0-1
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
AJAX CAPE TOWN
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
PLATINUM STARS
0-0
2-0
-
-
13-09-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
GOLDEN ARROWS
1-1
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 4
15-09-2017
21:00
Fin
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
POLOKWANE CITY
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
1
ORLANDO PIRATES
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-09-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
FREE STATE STARS
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BIDVEST WITS
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
CHIPPA UNITED
0-0
0-0
-
-
17-09-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
AMAZULU
1-1
4-1
-
-
19-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 5
19-09-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
CAPE TOWN CITY
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
FREE STATE STARS
1
0-3
2-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CHIPPA UNITED
1-1
1-1
-
-
20-09-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
1
BIDVEST WITS
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BAROKA FC
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
GOLDEN ARROWS
0-0
0-1
-
-
09-01-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2017
21:00
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
POLOKWANE CITY
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-09-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
AJAX CAPE TOWN
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
ORLANDO PIRATES
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
GOLDEN ARROWS
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
PLATINUM STARS
0-1
1-1
-
-
13-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
24-09-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
0-0
0-0
-
-
13-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2017
21:00
Fin
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
FREE STATE STARS
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN CITY
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CHIPPA UNITED
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BAROKA FC
1-1
1-2
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:15
Post
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
01-10-2017
16:00
Fin
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
BIDVEST WITS
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 8
17-10-2017
20:30
Post
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BLOEM CELTIC
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
KAIZER CHIEFS
0-0
1-2
-
-
18-10-2017
20:30
Fin
PSL
AMAZULU
POLOKWANE CITY
0-1
2-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
BAROKA FC
GOLDEN ARROWS
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
PLATINUM STARS
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 9
21-10-2017
16:30
Fin
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
POLOKWANE CITY
1-1
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
ORLANDO PIRATES
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
BLOEM CELTIC
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
PLATINUM STARS
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
AMAZULU
1-0
1-2
-
-
22-10-2017
16:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
27-10-2017
21:00
Post
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 10
31-10-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
01-11-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
21-11-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
22-11-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
24-11-2017
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
Round 13
05-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
06-12-2017
19:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
08-12-2017
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
15-12-2017
20:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
16-12-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 16
05-01-2018
11:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
06-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
07-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
12-01-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
13-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
14-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 18
19-01-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
20-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
26-01-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
27-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
28-01-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
02-02-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
03-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
31-01-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
16-02-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
17-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
18-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
20-02-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
21-02-2018
19:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
24-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
25-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
03-03-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-03-2018
20:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
15:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
03-04-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
04-04-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 26
06-04-2018
21:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
07-04-2018
16:00
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
Round 27
13-04-2018
21:00
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
14-04-2018
16:00
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
16:00
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
24-04-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
25-04-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-05-2018
20:30
Sch
PSL
BAROKA FC
BLOEM CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
BIDVEST WITS
AMAZULU
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
ORLANDO PIRATES
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
SUPERSPORT UNITED
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
FREE STATE STARS
POLOKWANE CITY
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
PLATINUM STARS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
MARITZBURG UTD
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
AJAX CAPE TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
12-05-2018
16:00
Sch
PSL
AJAX CAPE TOWN
KAIZER CHIEFS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
AMAZULU
CAPE TOWN CITY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
GOLDEN ARROWS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
FREE STATE STARS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
PLATINUM STARS
BIDVEST WITS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
POLOKWANE CITY
CHIPPA UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
BAROKA FC
-
-
-
-