Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
15-07-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
0-0
1-0
-
-
16-07-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ND GORICA
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
KRSKO
1-0
4-2
-
-
22-07-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
MARIBOR
0-0
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
3-1
-
-
23-07-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
2-0
4-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
21:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-1
1-1
-
-
29-07-2017
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
RUDAR VELENJE
1-0
1-0
-
-
30-07-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
3-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
NK DOMZALE
1-1
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ND GORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
2
NK CM CELJE
1-1
2-2
-
-
05-08-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
KRSKO
0-0
0-1
-
-
06-08-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
MARIBOR
0-2
1-5
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ND GORICA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NK DOMZALE
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
ALUMINIJ
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
2-0
4-0
-
-
13-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2-1
2-2
-
-
Round 6
19-08-2017
17:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ND GORICA
1-0
1-3
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
KRSKO
1-0
3-2
-
-
20-08-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
2-1
2-2
-
-
21-08-2017
21:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK CM CELJE
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 7
26-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2-1
4-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
RUDAR VELENJE
0-0
1-0
-
-
27-08-2017
17:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
NK DOMZALE
1
1-0
4-2
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
0-0
0-0
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
ND GORICA
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
3-1
6-1
-
-
10-09-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
KRSKO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2-1
2-4
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:45
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
KRSKO
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-09-2017
15:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
RUDAR VELENJE
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
0-0
1-0
-
-
17-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
MARIBOR
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2017
21:20
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
MARIBOR
1
1-0
2-3
-
-
23-09-2017
15:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
KRSKO
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-09-2017
19:45
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:45
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
1-1
1-1
-
-
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
RUDAR VELENJE
0-1
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ALUMINIJ
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ND GORICA
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
21:20
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
1
MARIBOR
1-0
1-2
-
-
14-10-2017
14:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
KRSKO
2-1
3-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK CM CELJE
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
3-0
6-0
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
21:20
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
3-0
-
-
21-10-2017
14:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
1-0
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK DOMZALE
1-1
1-3
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
1-0
-
-
24-10-2017
18:30
Fin
1L
KRSKO
1
RUDAR VELENJE
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2017
14:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
KRSKO
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
0-0
0-2
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
29-10-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:45
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
ND GORICA
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
2-0
2-1
-
-
04-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
0-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
KRSKO
MARIBOR
0-3
0-5
-
-
05-11-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18-11-2017
13:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1
NK CM CELJE
0-0
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
ALUMINIJ
0-1
0-3
-
-
19-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
KRSKO
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-11-2017
16:15
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ND GORICA
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 17
25-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
NK DOMZALE
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
0-0
2-1
-
-
26-11-2017
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
KRSKO
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:45
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ND GORICA
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
03-12-2017
15:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
NK CM CELJE
1-0
3-1
-
-
17:50
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-02-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
ALUMINIJ
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 19
24-02-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
25-02-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:55
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
0-0
2-1
-
-
04-04-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
0-2
1-4
-
-
18-04-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ND GORICA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 20
11-04-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
MARIBOR
0-3
0-5
-
-
12-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2-1
2-3
-
-
18-04-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-03-2018
17:55
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-1
-
-
25-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
KRSKO
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 21
06-03-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
NK DOMZALE
0-2
0-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
RUDAR VELENJE
0-0
2-2
-
-
07-03-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ND GORICA
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
2-1
5-1
-
-
03-04-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 22
10-03-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
KRSKO
0-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
MARIBOR
0-0
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ND GORICA
0-0
3-0
-
-
11-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
1
NK CM CELJE
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 23
13-03-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NK DOMZALE
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
1-1
-
-
14-03-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2-2
5-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
15-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
ALUMINIJ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 24
17-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
1
NK CM CELJE
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
KRSKO
0-1
0-2
-
-
18-03-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-2
0-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ND GORICA
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
1
1-0
6-1
-
-
Round 25
30-03-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
RUDAR VELENJE
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
3-1
-
-
31-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
3
0-1
7-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
NK DOMZALE
1-1
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 26
07-04-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1
ND GORICA
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:20
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:45
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
2-0
4-2
-
-
08-04-2018
16:50
Fin
1L
KRSKO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
3-0
-
-
Round 27
14-04-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
KRSKO
2-0
5-0
-
-
17:55
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
1-0
1-1
-
-
15-04-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2
RUDAR VELENJE
0-2
0-2
-
-
17:55
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
MARIBOR
0-4
0-6
-
-
19:45
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 28
21-04-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
MARIBOR
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
KRSKO
1-0
2-0
-
-
22-04-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:50
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 29
28-04-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
RUDAR VELENJE
3-2
3-2
-
-
17:50
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
1
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:45
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
29-04-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ND GORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
ALUMINIJ
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 30
02-05-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
KRSKO
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
MARIBOR
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2-0
4-0
-
-
03-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK CM CELJE
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 31
05-05-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2-1
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
KRSKO
RUDAR VELENJE
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-05-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
NK DOMZALE
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
0-0
2-2
-
-
Round 32
09-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
KRSKO
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1
1-1
-
-
10-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
ND GORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 33
12-05-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
KRSKO
MARIBOR
0-0
1-2
-
-
13-05-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ANKARAN HRVATINI
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
0-2
1-3
-
-
14-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 34
18-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ND GORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
19-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ALUMINIJ
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-1
2-3
-
-
20-05-2018
17:50
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
KRSKO
2-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
NK CM CELJE
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 35
23-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
ND GORICA
ANKARAN HRVATINI
1-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
0-2
0-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
KRSKO
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK DOMZALE
0-1
0-4
-
-
Round 36
27-05-2018
17:00
Sch
1L
ANKARAN HRVATINI
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
KRSKO
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
ND GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-