Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
SLOVAKIA DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-07-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
MSK ZILINA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
23-07-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
AS TRENCIN
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
1-5
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-2
1-2
-
-
29-07-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1
2-2
2-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-1
2-1
-
-
30-07-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FK SENICA
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
FC NITRA
0-0
0-4
-
-
05-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
AS TRENCIN
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
MSK ZILINA
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
12-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-2
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
FK SENICA
4-0
7-1
-
-
13-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-1
1-3
-
-
19-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-2
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FC TATRAN PRESOV
3-1
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
1
FC NITRA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
20-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MSK ZILINA
1-0
4-2
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1-1
3-1
-
-
26-08-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
AS TRENCIN
1-2
3-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1
FK SENICA
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
27-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
2-0
4-1
-
-
Round 7
09-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
MSK ZILINA
1-1
2-4
-
-
10-09-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC NITRA
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 8
16-09-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FK SENICA
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
AS TRENCIN
3-1
5-1
-
-
17-09-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-0
2-3
-
-
Round 9
19-09-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MSK ZILINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
3-1
-
-
20-09-2017
19:30
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
FC NITRA
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FK SENICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
23-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-2
1-3
-
-
24-09-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
AS TRENCIN
0-3
0-7
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-1
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 11
30-09-2017
18:15
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC NITRA
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FK SENICA
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
3-0
-
-
01-10-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 12
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-2
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
FK SENICA
2-0
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1-1
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
15-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
FC NITRA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 13
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
AS TRENCIN
1-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
2-1
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC NITRA
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
MSK ZILINA
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
FK SENICA
2-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
1-1
-
-
29-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
AS TRENCIN
0-5
1-8
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
2-1
-
-
05-11-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FC NITRA
2-2
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
MSK ZILINA
2-1
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 16
18-11-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FK SENICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
2-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-11-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
28-11-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
AS TRENCIN
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 17
25-11-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-0
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MSK ZILINA
0-1
0-3
-
-
26-11-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC NITRA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FK SENICA
2-0
3-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AS TRENCIN
1-1
1-1
-
-
05-12-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
2-0
3-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC NITRA
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
MSK ZILINA
3-1
5-2
-
-
10-12-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 20
17-02-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-3
1-4
-
-
18-02-2018
15:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
AS TRENCIN
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 21
24-02-2018
15:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MSK ZILINA
4-0
6-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
FK SENICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
3-0
-
-
26-02-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FC NITRA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 22
03-03-2018
15:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
AS TRENCIN
0-2
1-4
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
MSK ZILINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 23
10-03-2018
15:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
1
FC NITRA
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-1
1-2
-
-
11-03-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 24
16-03-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
FK SENICA
0-0
1-1
-
-
17-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MSK ZILINA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
AS TRENCIN
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
2-1
-
-
18-03-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 25
31-03-2018
15:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FK SENICA
1-1
2-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
AS TRENCIN
1-3
1-5
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FC NITRA
1-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
01-04-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 26
07-04-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MSK ZILINA
1-1
1-2
-
-
08-04-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 27
14-04-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
AS TRENCIN
0-2
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
MSK ZILINA
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
1-2
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FK SENICA
0-0
3-1
-
-
15-04-2018
15:45
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 28
20-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
FC NITRA
1-0
1-1
-
-
21-04-2018
15:45
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-04-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-1
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-2
1-3
-
-
Round 29
28-04-2018
15:45
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
AS TRENCIN
0-2
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FC TATRAN PRESOV
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
FK SENICA
1-2
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC NITRA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 30
05-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-1
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
2-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
06-05-2018
16:20
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
MSK ZILINA
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 31
12-05-2018
18:45
Fin
D1
AS TRENCIN
MFK RUZOMBEROK
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:45
Fin
D1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:45
Fin
D1
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
FC NITRA
1-1
2-2
-
-
18:45
Fin
D1
FK SENICA
FC TATRAN PRESOV
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:45
Fin
D1
MSK ZILINA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
3-0
6-0
-
-
18:45
Fin
D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 32
19-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
FC NITRA
FK SENICA
2-2
5-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FC TATRAN PRESOV
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0-3
0-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
MSK ZILINA
2-1
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPARTAK TRNAVA
AS TRENCIN
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
1-0
1-0
-
-