Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
SINGAPORE S.LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round MARCH
31-03-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round APRIL
04-04-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1
WARRIORS FC
0-1
1-1
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0-1
3-1
-
-
07-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2-1
3-1
-
-
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
HOME UNITED FC
2-0
4-2
-
-
08-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0-0
0-1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
1
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0-0
0-1
-
-
11-04-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
1-0
3-1
-
-
14-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
DPMM FC
2-0
2-0
-
-
15-04-2018
12:55
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
0-1
1-1
-
-
17-04-2018
15:15
Fin
SL
DPMM FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2-1
4-1
-
-
18-04-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0-2
1-6
-
-
15:15
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
2-0
4-0
-
-
21-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOME UNITED FC
0-4
1-4
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0-1
1-1
-
-
28-04-2018
14:00
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2-0
5-0
-
-
29-04-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
WARRIORS FC
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round MAY
02-05-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
HOME UNITED FC
0-2
3-3
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:45
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
DPMM FC
2-1
2-2
-
-
05-05-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
HOME UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
1-1
3-3
-
-
06-05-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOUGANG UNITED FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
09-05-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
1-0
1-1
-
-
12-05-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0-2
1-3
-
-
13-05-2018
12:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
DPMM FC
1-0
1-2
-
-
12:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0-1
1-2
-
-
16-05-2018
14:45
Fin
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0-1
1-3
-
-
19-05-2018
15:30
Fin
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
HOME UNITED FC
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
0-0
1-2
-
-
20-05-2018
15:30
Fin
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1-1
3-4
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
WARRIORS FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-05-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
26-05-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
30-05-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round JUNE
02-06-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
03-06-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
06-06-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
09-06-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
10-06-2018
15:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
17-06-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
18-06-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
23-06-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
24-06-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
Round MAY
26-06-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
Round JUNE
30-06-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
Round JULY
01-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
04-07-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
07-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
08-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
11-07-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
14-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
15-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
18-07-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
21-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
22-07-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
Round AUGUST
01-08-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
15-08-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
18-08-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
19-08-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
15-09-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
-
-
-
-
22-09-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
HOUGANG UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOME UNITED FC
WARRIORS FC
-
-
-
-
26-09-2018
14:45
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
Round OCTOBER
03-10-2018
15:15
Sch
SL
DPMM FC
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
-
-
-
-
20-10-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
DPMM FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
12:30
Sch
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
HOME UNITED FC
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
SL
WARRIORS FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
-
-
-
-