Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO DIVISION 1 (2005/2006)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-08-2005
18:30
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
ZELEZNIK
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2005
18:30
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
OBILIC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1-1
2-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
RAD
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
BORAC
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
JEDINSTVO BP
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
13-08-2005
18:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
HAJDUK KULA
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
HABITPHARM
2-1
3-1
-
-
14-08-2005
18:30
Fin
D1
BORAC
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
OBILIC
1
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
RAD
ZEMUN
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
FK SARTID
1-1
2-1
-
-
21-09-2005
16:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-2
0-4
-
-
Round 3
19-08-2005
18:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
20-08-2005
17:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
JEDINSTVO BP
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
BORAC
0-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
RAD
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
OBILIC
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZELEZNIK
0-1
3-1
-
-
Round 4
27-08-2005
18:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
HAJDUK KULA
2-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
1
HABITPHARM
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
1
ZELEZNIK
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
VOJVODINA
0-1
0-1
-
-
28-08-2005
18:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
RAD
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
3-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZEMUN
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
OFK BEOGRAD
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 5
10-09-2005
16:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
OBILIC
2-0
4-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
FK PARTIZAN
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
JEDINSTVO BP
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
RAD
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
FK SARTID
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
BORAC
2-0
4-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
3-0
5-1
-
-
Round 6
17-09-2005
16:30
Fin
D1
OBILIC
HAJDUK KULA
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
ZELEZNIK
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
ZEMUN
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
BORAC
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
1-0
1-1
-
-
18-09-2005
17:30
Fin
D1
RAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-1
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
VOJVODINA
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
24-09-2005
16:30
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
FK PARTIZAN
1-0
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
JEDINSTVO BP
3-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
RAD
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
HABITPHARM
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
OBILIC
1-0
4-2
-
-
25-09-2005
17:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
FK SARTID
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 8
01-10-2005
16:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
2-0
4-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
VOJVODINA
1-1
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
OBILIC
ZELEZNIK
2-2
2-5
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
ZEMUN
0-0
2-0
-
-
02-10-2005
16:30
Fin
D1
RAD
BORAC
0-1
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
HAJDUK KULA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 9
15-10-2005
15:30
Fin
D1
BORAC
OBILIC
1-0
1-3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
RAD
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
FK SARTID
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
4-1
4-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
JEDINSTVO BP
2-0
2-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
HABITPHARM
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
22-10-2005
15:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
BORAC
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
1
ZELEZNIK
2-0
2-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-3
1-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
HAJDUK KULA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
RAD
0-1
1-4
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
1
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-1
-
-
02-11-2005
14:30
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 11
29-10-2005
15:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
FK PARTIZAN
0-2
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2-0
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
HABITPHARM
1-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
OFK BEOGRAD
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
JEDINSTVO BP
2-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
FK SARTID
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
ZEMUN
1-0
1-0
-
-
30-10-2005
15:00
Fin
D1
RAD
OBILIC
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 12
05-11-2005
14:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RAD
0-1
2-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
BORAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
ZELEZNIK
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
OBILIC
1-1
2-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
2-0
3-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
HAJDUK KULA
0-1
2-2
-
-
06-11-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 13
19-11-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
HABITPHARM
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
FK SARTID
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
VOJVODINA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
JEDINSTVO BP
1-0
3-0
-
-
20-11-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZEMUN
0-0
2-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
RAD
1
FK PARTIZAN
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 14
26-11-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
OBILIC
1
3-0
4-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
RAD
0-1
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
3-1
4-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
BORAC
0-0
1-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
ZELEZNIK
1-2
2-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
HAJDUK KULA
4-0
5-3
-
-
27-11-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 15
03-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
ZEMUN
2-0
2-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
OFK BEOGRAD
1-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
JEDINSTVO BP
0-0
2-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
FK SARTID
0-0
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
VOJVODINA
1-0
2-0
-
-
04-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
2-0
3-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
RAD
HABITPHARM
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 16
07-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
2-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
0-0
1-0
-
-
10-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK SARTID
0-0
1-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
HAJDUK KULA
3-1
4-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
HABITPHARM
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
RAD
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
1-2
-
-
13-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
ZEMUN
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
OBILIC
1-0
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
BORAC
2-1
3-1
-
-
17-12-2005
14:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
JEDINSTVO BP
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
ZELEZNIK
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
1-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
RAD
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 18
18-02-2006
14:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
HAJDUK KULA
1-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
2-1
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
OFK BEOGRAD
0-1
2-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
HABITPHARM
4-0
6-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
FK SARTID
0-2
2-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
ZEMUN
0-2
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-1
0-2
-
-
19-02-2006
14:00
Fin
D1
RAD
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 19
25-02-2006
14:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
BORAC
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
FK SARTID
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
1
OBILIC
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
JEDINSTVO BP
3-1
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
RAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 20
04-03-2006
14:30
Fin
D1
BORAC
ZELEZNIK
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
VOJVODINA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
OFK BEOGRAD
2-0
2-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
HABITPHARM
0-2
0-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
OBILIC
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
0-0
0-0
-
-
05-03-2006
14:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-2
0-3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
ZEMUN
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
RAD
HAJDUK KULA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 21
11-03-2006
15:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
JEDINSTVO BP
1-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
OBILIC
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
HABITPHARM
1-2
3-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
1
FK PARTIZAN
1
1-2
2-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
1-1
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
FK SARTID
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
3-0
3-0
-
-
Round 22
21-03-2006
14:30
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
HAJDUK KULA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
BORAC
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
OFK BEOGRAD
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2-3
2-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
RAD
ZELEZNIK
3-0
3-1
-
-
29-03-2006
16:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
ZEMUN
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 23
25-03-2006
15:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
RAD
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
JEDINSTVO BP
3-1
5-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2-0
4-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
HABITPHARM
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
OBILIC
2-0
4-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
OFK BEOGRAD
1-1
3-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
FK SARTID
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 24
01-04-2006
16:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZELEZNIK
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
HAJDUK KULA
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
ZEMUN
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
BORAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
VOJVODINA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
02-04-2006
16:00
Fin
D1
RAD
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 25
08-04-2006
16:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
OBILIC
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK SARTID
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
HABITPHARM
2-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
ZEMUN
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
FK PARTIZAN
0-3
1-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
0-0
-
-
09-04-2006
16:00
Fin
D1
RAD
JEDINSTVO BP
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 26
15-04-2006
17:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
BORAC
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
ZELEZNIK
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
VOJVODINA
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
RAD
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
1-0
2-1
-
-
16-04-2006
17:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
HAJDUK KULA
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 27
22-04-2006
17:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
FK SARTID
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
ZEMUN
3-1
6-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
JEDINSTVO BP
3-0
5-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
HABITPHARM
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
VOJVODINA
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
OFK BEOGRAD
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 28
29-04-2006
18:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OBILIC
2-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
RAD
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
BORAC
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
0-2
0-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
ZELEZNIK
1-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
HAJDUK KULA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 29
03-05-2006
18:00
Fin
D1
BORAC
OFK BEOGRAD
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
HABITPHARM
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
JEDINSTVO BP
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HAJDUK KULA
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
2-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
RAD
FK SARTID
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZELEZNIK
ZEMUN
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOJVODINA
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 30
06-05-2006
18:00
Fin
D1
FK PARTIZAN
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK SARTID
OBILIC
1-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HABITPHARM
RAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
JEDINSTVO BP
HAJDUK KULA
0-3
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OFK BEOGRAD
BUDUCNOST B.DVOR
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
VOJVODINA
ZELEZNIK
2-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZEMUN
BORAC
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZETA GOLUBOVCI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1-1
2-2
-
-