Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
SERBIA SUPERLIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
CUKARICKI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
MACVA
1
4-0
6-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
BACKA
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
4
BORAC CACAK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
1
ZEMUN
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
2
RAD
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
23-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
RADNICKI NIS
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 2
29-07-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
2
ZEMUN
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
3
FK VOZDOVAC
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
JAVOR
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
2
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
3
NAPREDAK
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
4
VOJVODINA
2
0-2
0-4
-
-
30-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RAD
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
1
MLADOST LUCANI
4
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
05-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
3
RADNICKI NIS
2
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
BORAC CACAK
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
2
MACVA
4
0-0
0-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
4
RAD
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
BACKA
1
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
1
FK PARTIZAN
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
CUKARICKI
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 4
09-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
4
NAPREDAK
2
1-2
1-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
4
RADNICKI NIS
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
3
VOJVODINA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
1
MLADOST LUCANI
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
FK VOZDOVAC
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RAD
1
1
ZEMUN
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
10-08-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
1
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-1
0-5
-
-
Round 5
13-08-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
BACKA
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
2
CUKARICKI
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
FK PARTIZAN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
1
BORAC CACAK
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
2
RAD
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
14-08-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
MACVA
4
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
JAVOR
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
2
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
19-08-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
2
1
MLADOST LUCANI
3
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
2
RAD
4
1-2
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
1
FK VOZDOVAC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
2
RADNICKI NIS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
VOJVODINA
0-0
0-1
-
-
20-09-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
3
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
NAPREDAK
5
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
ZEMUN
2
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
RAD
4
1
CUKARICKI
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
26-08-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
1
BACKA
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
3
1
MACVA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
2
BORAC CACAK
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
5
JAVOR
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
4
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
3
1
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
0-1
0-5
-
-
27-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
FK PARTIZAN
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
3
CUKARICKI
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
1
RADNICKI NIS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
2
ZEMUN
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
1
NAPREDAK
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
RAD
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
MLADOST LUCANI
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
10-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
2
VOJVODINA
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
1
FK VOZDOVAC
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
3
BORAC CACAK
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
1
JAVOR
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RAD
3
BACKA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
2
MACVA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
25-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
3
FK PARTIZAN
2
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
16-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
NAPREDAK
0-0
3-1
-
-
17-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
5
CUKARICKI
6
0-2
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
MLADOST LUCANI
4
2-1
3-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
3
RAD
2
0-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
RADNICKI NIS
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
3
ZEMUN
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 11
24-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
5
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
VOJVODINA
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
BORAC CACAK
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
4
FK VOZDOVAC
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
2
MACVA
5
1-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RAD
1
FK PARTIZAN
2
0-2
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
2
JAVOR
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
BACKA
1
2-1
3-1
-
-
Round 12
29-09-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
MLADOST LUCANI
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
4
BACKA
7
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
RADNICKI NIS
1
2-1
4-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
ZEMUN
3
4-0
6-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
RAD
4
1-2
3-2
-
-
01-10-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
CUKARICKI
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 13
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
1
VOJVODINA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
MACVA
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
1
FK VOZDOVAC
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
3
JAVOR
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RAD
5
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
15-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
1
BORAC CACAK
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
7
FK PARTIZAN
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
3
NAPREDAK
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 14
20-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
RADNICKI NIS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
1
CUKARICKI
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
4
BORAC CACAK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RAD
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
RADNIK SURDULICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
3
ZEMUN
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
22-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
BACKA
2-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
MLADOST LUCANI
5
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 15
28-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RAD
3
VOJVODINA
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
29-10-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
4
JAVOR
5
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
5
FK PARTIZAN
0-0
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
3
FK VOZDOVAC
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
2
MACVA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
NAPREDAK
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
4-1
5-1
-
-
Round 16
03-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
1
VOJVODINA
4
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
04-11-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
4
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
2
JAVOR
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
FK VOZDOVAC
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RAD
1
NAPREDAK
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-11-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
5
FK PARTIZAN
3
1-0
1-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
1
MLADOST LUCANI
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-3
0-4
-
-
Round 17
17-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
6
RADNICKI NIS
1
1-2
2-2
-
-
18-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
RAD
2
1
3-1
6-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
BACKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
3
CUKARICKI
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-11-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
FK PARTIZAN
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
7
MACVA
6
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
BORAC CACAK
4
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
FK VOZDOVAC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-11-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
2
VOJVODINA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
5
JAVOR
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RAD
3
MLADOST LUCANI
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
NAPREDAK
1
0-1
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
ZEMUN
2-1
4-1
-
-
26-11-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
5
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
1-0
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 19
29-11-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
3
RAD
3
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
2
1
FK PARTIZAN
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
JAVOR
4
0-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
3
CUKARICKI
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
2
BACKA
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
1
MACVA
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
BORAC CACAK
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
Round 20
02-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
3
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
03-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
2
FK VOZDOVAC
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
2
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
VOJVODINA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
MLADOST LUCANI
2
0-2
3-4
-
-
04-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
1
NAPREDAK
1
0-2
3-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RAD
5
RADNICKI NIS
2
0-0
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
3
ZEMUN
2
1-1
4-1
-
-
Round 21
08-12-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
2
0-1
2-3
-
-
09-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
RAD
2
MACVA
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
3
CUKARICKI
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
1
JAVOR
0-1
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
ZEMUN
1
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
7
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
3
BACKA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
10-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
1
FK PARTIZAN
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
BORAC CACAK
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 22
13-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
BACKA
2
ZEMUN
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BORAC CACAK
MLADOST LUCANI
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
2
RAD
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
VOJVODINA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
1
NAPREDAK
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
RADNICKI NIS
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
2
FK VOZDOVAC
3
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
4
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 23
17-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
BORAC CACAK
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BORAC CACAK
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
BORAC CACAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BORAC CACAK
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
10-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
BORAC CACAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 28
18-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
BORAC CACAK
BACKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
31-03-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
BACKA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BORAC CACAK
MACVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ZEMUN
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-04-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZEMUN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
BORAC CACAK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
BACKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RAD
-
-
-
-