Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
SCOTLAND SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
ROSS COUNTY
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
PARTICK
3
2-1
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
ST JOHNSTONE
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
06-08-2017
15:30
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
4
RANGERS
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
CELTIC
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
DUNDEE
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
6
1
HIBERNIAN
3
1-2
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
ABERDEEN
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
MOTHERWELL
1
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
Round 3
19-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
2
CELTIC
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
3
DUNDEE
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ROSS COUNTY
2
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
PARTICK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
26-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
2
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
2-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
2
1
ABERDEEN
2-2
3-4
-
-
27-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
HIBERNIAN
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
RANGERS
0-2
1-3
-
-
Round 5
08-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
CELTIC
0-3
1-4
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
ABERDEEN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
3
KILMARNOCK
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
DUNDEE
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
PARTICK
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
3
HIBERNIAN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
15-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
5
1
RANGERS
0-1
2-2
-
-
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
KILMARNOCK
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
1
ST JOHNSTONE
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
MOTHERWELL
4
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 7
23-09-2017
14:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
CELTIC
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
2
DUNDEE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HIBERNIAN
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
24-09-2017
14:15
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ABERDEEN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 8
29-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
RANGERS
2
1
1-3
1-4
-
-
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
ST JOHNSTONE
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
3
HIBERNIAN
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
3
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ROSS COUNTY
0-2
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
PARTICK
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
13-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
1
RANGERS
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
DUNDEE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
MOTHERWELL
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
ABERDEEN
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
KILMARNOCK
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 10
21-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
4
DUNDEE
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
31-10-2017
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
29-11-2017
16:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
24-10-2017
21:45
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
25-10-2017
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 12
28-10-2017
14:30
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
04-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
18-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
Round 15
25-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
02-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 17
09-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 18
13-12-2017
21:45
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
23-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-12-2017
21:45
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
30-12-2017
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-01-2018
21:45
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
27-01-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
31-01-2018
21:45
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
Round 26
03-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
17-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
24-02-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 29
28-02-2018
21:45
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-03-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
17-03-2018
17:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 32
31-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SPL
ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
DUNDEE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
HIBERNIAN
PARTICK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 33
07-04-2018
18:00
Sch
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
PARTICK
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
RANGERS
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-