Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
SCOTLAND SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
ROSS COUNTY
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
PARTICK
3
2-1
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
ST JOHNSTONE
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
06-08-2017
15:30
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
4
RANGERS
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
CELTIC
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
DUNDEE
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
6
1
HIBERNIAN
3
1-2
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
ABERDEEN
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
MOTHERWELL
1
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
Round 3
19-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
2
CELTIC
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
3
DUNDEE
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ROSS COUNTY
2
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
PARTICK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
26-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
2
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
2-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
2
1
ABERDEEN
2-2
3-4
-
-
27-08-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
HIBERNIAN
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
RANGERS
0-2
1-3
-
-
Round 5
08-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
CELTIC
0-3
1-4
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
ABERDEEN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
3
KILMARNOCK
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
DUNDEE
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
PARTICK
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
3
HIBERNIAN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
15-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
5
1
RANGERS
0-1
2-2
-
-
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
KILMARNOCK
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
1
ST JOHNSTONE
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
MOTHERWELL
4
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 7
23-09-2017
14:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
CELTIC
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
2
DUNDEE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HIBERNIAN
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
24-09-2017
14:15
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ABERDEEN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 8
29-09-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
RANGERS
2
1
1-3
1-4
-
-
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
ST JOHNSTONE
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
3
HIBERNIAN
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
3
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
ROSS COUNTY
0-2
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
PARTICK
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
13-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
1
RANGERS
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
DUNDEE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
MOTHERWELL
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
ABERDEEN
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
KILMARNOCK
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 10
21-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
4
DUNDEE
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
31-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
29-11-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
4
CELTIC
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
3
ABERDEEN
4
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 11
24-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
PARTICK
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-10-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
4
CELTIC
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
3
MOTHERWELL
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
1
KILMARNOCK
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 12
28-10-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
RANGERS
2
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
3
ROSS COUNTY
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
2
KILMARNOCK
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
4
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HIBERNIAN
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
ST JOHNSTONE
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 13
04-11-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
CELTIC
0-1
0-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
ABERDEEN
1-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
4
DUNDEE
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
PARTICK
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
1
MOTHERWELL
1
3-0
3-2
-
-
05-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
KILMARNOCK
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 14
18-11-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
CELTIC
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
MOTHERWELL
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
1
KILMARNOCK
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
ST JOHNSTONE
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
19-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
PARTICK
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 15
24-11-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
RANGERS
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
25-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
5
HIBERNIAN
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
ROSS COUNTY
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
26-11-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
1
ABERDEEN
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
20-12-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
PARTICK
6
1-0
2-0
-
-
06-02-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 16
02-12-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
MOTHERWELL
3
2-0
5-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
HIBERNIAN
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
1
DUNDEE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
KILMARNOCK
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
03-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
1
RANGERS
3
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
3
ABERDEEN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
09-12-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
ROSS COUNTY
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
10-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
CELTIC
2
0-0
2-2
-
-
09-12-2017
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
PARTICK
3
2-1
5-1
-
-
Round 18
12-12-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
DUNDEE
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
KILMARNOCK
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
13-12-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
RANGERS
5
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
MOTHERWELL
1
3-0
3-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
ABERDEEN
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 19
16-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
PARTICK
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1
ROSS COUNTY
1
1
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
MOTHERWELL
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
ST JOHNSTONE
4
1-1
1-3
-
-
17-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
CELTIC
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 20
23-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
2
RANGERS
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
ABERDEEN
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
3
ROSS COUNTY
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
DUNDEE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 21
26-12-2017
14:30
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
CELTIC
2
0-2
0-2
-
-
27-12-2017
21:45
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
PARTICK
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
HIBERNIAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
MOTHERWELL
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
ST JOHNSTONE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
14-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
KILMARNOCK
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 22
30-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
3
RANGERS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
3
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
ROSS COUNTY
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
4
1
DUNDEE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
KILMARNOCK
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 23
23-01-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
CELTIC
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
24-01-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
3
HIBERNIAN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
0-0
0-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ROSS COUNTY
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
07-03-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
ST JOHNSTONE
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 24
27-01-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
1
KILMARNOCK
2
0-1
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
HIBERNIAN
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
5
1
DUNDEE
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
PARTICK
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
28-01-2018
16:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
RANGERS
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 25
30-01-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
3-0
3-1
-
-
31-01-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
1
ABERDEEN
4
0-3
2-4
-
-
06-02-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
2
RANGERS
0-1
0-2
-
-
13-02-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
3
1
DUNDEE
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
28-03-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 26
03-02-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
4
CELTIC
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
ROSS COUNTY
1
0-0
1-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
ST JOHNSTONE
2
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
PARTICK
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
3
HIBERNIAN
6
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 27
17-02-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
ABERDEEN
5
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
DUNDEE
1-0
1-2
-
-
18-02-2018
16:15
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
RANGERS
1
2-4
3-5
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
17-02-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
1
KILMARNOCK
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 28
24-02-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
4
0-2
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
1
MOTHERWELL
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
PARTICK
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
3
ROSS COUNTY
1
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
25-02-2018
15:30
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
3
1
CELTIC
1
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 29
03-04-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
1
ABERDEEN
0-0
0-2
-
-
27-02-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
KILMARNOCK
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
03-04-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
1
PARTICK
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
27-02-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
3
RANGERS
1
0-3
1-4
-
-
04-04-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
DUNDEE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 30
09-03-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
10-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
1
MOTHERWELL
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
ROSS COUNTY
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
ABERDEEN
0-0
0-0
-
-
11-03-2018
14:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
3
CELTIC
3
1
2-2
2-3
-
-
Round 31
16-03-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
5
HIBERNIAN
1
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
1
DUNDEE
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
PARTICK
2
3-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
KILMARNOCK
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
5
1-0
2-2
-
-
18-03-2018
16:15
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
1
1
CELTIC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 32
31-03-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
2
2-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
2
2-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
2-0
2-0
-
-
01-04-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
4
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
31-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
1
PARTICK
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 33
07-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
ABERDEEN
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
KILMARNOCK
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
3
DUNDEE
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
2
HIBERNIAN
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
MOTHERWELL
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
08-04-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
1
CELTIC
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 34
21-04-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
CELTIC
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
ST JOHNSTONE
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
ABERDEEN
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
3
MOTHERWELL
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-04-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 35
27-04-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
28-04-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
ROSS COUNTY
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
2
KILMARNOCK
3
1-1
5-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
3
PARTICK
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
29-04-2018
14:00
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
1
RANGERS
4
3-0
5-0
-
-
Round 36
04-05-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
4
ROSS COUNTY
1-1
1-1
-
-
05-05-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
2
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
3
HIBERNIAN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
2
ST JOHNSTONE
1
0-3
1-5
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
RANGERS
2
KILMARNOCK
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-05-2018
14:15
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
CELTIC
1
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 37
08-05-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
ABERDEEN
4
RANGERS
6
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
ST JOHNSTONE
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
PARTICK
1
MOTHERWELL
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
ROSS COUNTY
5
DUNDEE
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
09-05-2018
21:45
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SPL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
HIBERNIAN
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 38
12-05-2018
17:00
Fin
SPL
DUNDEE
PARTICK
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SPL
ST JOHNSTONE
2
ROSS COUNTY
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
13-05-2018
14:30
Fin
SPL
CELTIC
3
ABERDEEN
2
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
SPL
HIBERNIAN
3
RANGERS
4
1
3-3
5-5
-
-
14:30
Fin
SPL
KILMARNOCK
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
1-0
1-0
-
-