Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
RUSSIA RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
15-07-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
URAL
FC ROSTOV
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
1
FC UFA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
3
CSKA MOSCOW
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
16-07-2017
11:00
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
3
KRASNODAR
2
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
AMKAR
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18-07-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
ARSENAL TULA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
2
AMKAR
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
5
1-1
1-3
-
-
22-07-2017
17:30
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
RUBIN
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
1
FC TOSNO
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
23-07-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
URAL
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
1
AKHMAT GROZNY
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
24-07-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
2
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
29-07-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
RFPL
URAL
2
FC UFA
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
2
ARSENAL TULA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
30-07-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
1
FC ROSTOV
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
ANZHI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
3
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
31-07-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
3
FC ROSTOV
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
05-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
2
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
0-0
3-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
AMKAR
3
0-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
1
FC TOSNO
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
2
RUBIN
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
URAL
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
1
2-0
5-1
-
-
Round 5
08-08-2017
11:00
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
ANZHI
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
2
FC UFA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
09-08-2017
17:30
Fin
RFPL
URAL
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
ARSENAL TULA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
4
DINAMO MOSCOW
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
CSKA MOSCOW
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
3
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
10-08-2017
20:00
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
1
KRASNODAR
3
0-0
2-3
-
-
Round 6
12-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
2
FC ROSTOV
0-0
1-4
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
4
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
1
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
13-08-2017
11:00
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
RUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
FC TOSNO
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
AMKAR
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
AKHMAT GROZNY
4
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
14-08-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
2
URAL
3
2-1
2-2
-
-
Round 7
18-08-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
SKA-KHABAROVSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
URAL
1
CSKA MOSCOW
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
2-0
3-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
1
ANZHI
1
3-0
6-0
-
-
20-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
FC UFA
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
1
KRASNODAR
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21-08-2017
20:00
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
1
ARSENAL TULA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 8
25-08-2017
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
2
FC UFA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
26-08-2017
15:00
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
2
AMKAR
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
3
FC TOSNO
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
URAL
1-1
2-1
-
-
27-08-2017
11:00
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
5
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
3
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
FC ROSTOV
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 9
08-09-2017
17:30
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
4
1
CSKA MOSCOW
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
09-09-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
1
ANZHI
1-2
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ARSENAL TULA
3
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
RUBIN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
10-09-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
3
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
1
KRASNODAR
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
3
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0-0
1-1
-
-
11-09-2017
17:30
Fin
RFPL
URAL
1
SKA-KHABAROVSK
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 10
15-09-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
2
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-09-2017
16:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
1
FC ROSTOV
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
1
KRASNODAR
0-1
1-5
-
-
17-09-2017
11:00
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
0-1
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
1
URAL
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
AMKAR
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
FC UFA
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 11
23-09-2017
16:30
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ANZHI
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
24-09-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
URAL
2
FC TOSNO
6
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
4
ARSENAL TULA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
25-09-2017
17:00
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
1
SKA-KHABAROVSK
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
3
RUBIN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 12
29-09-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
2
KRASNODAR
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
30-09-2017
11:30
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
FC ROSTOV
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
5
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
3
AMKAR
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
URAL
3
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
01-10-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
FC UFA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
DINAMO MOSCOW
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
3
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 13
13-10-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
14-10-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
SKA-KHABAROVSK
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
URAL
4
ANZHI
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
KRASNODAR
2
CSKA MOSCOW
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
15-10-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
FC UFA
2
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
2
RUBIN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
ARSENAL TULA
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
16-10-2017
17:30
Fin
RFPL
AMKAR
3
FC TOSNO
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 14
21-10-2017
11:30
Fin
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
2
FC UFA
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
RFPL
FC TOSNO
3
FC ROSTOV
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
RUBIN
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AMKAR
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-10-2017
14:00
Fin
RFPL
URAL
3
AKHMAT GROZNY
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
6
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
RFPL
ANZHI
1
ARSENAL TULA
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
23-10-2017
19:30
Fin
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
KRASNODAR
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 15
27-10-2017
19:30
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
28-10-2017
19:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
10:30
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
URAL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
30-10-2017
16:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-11-2017
16:30
Sch
RFPL
URAL
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
15:30
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
10:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
18-11-2017
10:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
10:30
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
URAL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2017
16:30
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
15:30
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
10:30
Sch
RFPL
URAL
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
11:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-12-2017
18:30
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
02-12-2017
13:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
URAL
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
13:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-12-2017
16:30
Sch
RFPL
URAL
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
13:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
13:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
11-12-2017
18:30
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 21
04-03-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
URAL
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
Round 22
11-03-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 23
18-03-2018
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
URAL
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 24
01-04-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
08-04-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
URAL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
15-04-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
Round 27
22-04-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
URAL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
Round 28
29-04-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
URAL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
SPARTAK MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-05-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ANZHI
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ARSENAL TULA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC TOSNO
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
RUBIN
FC UFA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
KRASNODAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
URAL
AMKAR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
13-05-2018
15:00
Sch
RFPL
AMKAR
AKHMAT GROZNY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
ANZHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
URAL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
FC UFA
FC TOSNO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
KRASNODAR
RUBIN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
DINAMO MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
SKA-KHABAROVSK
-
-
-
-