Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
NORWAY ELITESERIEN (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-03-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
LILLESTROM
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
SANDEFJORD
3
2-0
5-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
HAUGESUND
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
3
TROMSO
2
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
STABAEK
4
1-2
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
ROSENBORG
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
12-03-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
VALERENGA
0-0
0-1
-
-
25-04-2018
19:30
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
2
BRANN
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 2
17-03-2018
16:30
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
KRISTIANSUND BK
4
0-1
2-2
-
-
18-03-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
BODO/GLIMT
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
MOLDE
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
0-0
2-1
-
-
11-04-2018
19:30
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
1
RANHEIM
3
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
STROMSGODSET
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
25-04-2018
19:30
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
START
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
02-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
HAUGESUND
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
LILLESTROM
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
TROMSO
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
2
STABAEK
3
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
VALERENGA
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
3
SANDEFJORD
2
1-1
1-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BRANN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
ROSENBORG
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
07-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
STROMSGODSET
1-1
1-4
-
-
08-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
3
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
BODO/GLIMT
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
STABAEK
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
RANHEIM
3
0-0
4-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
MOLDE
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
09-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
START
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
14-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
1
VALERENGA
1
1-2
1-6
-
-
15-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
LILLESTROM
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
HAUGESUND
2-1
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
2
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
1-1
3-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
TROMSO
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
3
0-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
BRANN
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
16-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
ROSENBORG
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 6
21-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
STABAEK
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
22-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
STROMSGODSET
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BODO/GLIMT
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
RANHEIM
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
START
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
SANDEFJORD
2
4-1
4-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
MOLDE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
23-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 7
28-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
VALERENGA
2
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
29-04-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
2
BRANN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
BODO/GLIMT
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
HAUGESUND
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
ROSENBORG
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
30-04-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
LILLESTROM
1-1
3-2
-
-
Round 8
05-05-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
RANHEIM
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
06-05-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STROMSGODSET
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
STABAEK
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
SANDEFJORD
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
START
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
HAUGESUND
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
TROMSO
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
07-05-2018
20:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
MOLDE
2
1
2-2
2-2
-
-
Round 9
12-05-2018
16:30
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
VALERENGA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
BRANN
0-0
0-1
-
-
13-05-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
BODO/GLIMT
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
2-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
LILLESTROM
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
ROSENBORG
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 10
16-05-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
TROMSO
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
2
HAUGESUND
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
RANHEIM
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
STROMSGODSET
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
SANDEFJORD
1
3-0
5-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
LILLESTROM
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
START
4
2-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
STABAEK
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 11
21-05-2018
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
ROSENBORG
1
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
STROMSGODSET
1
3-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
4
MOLDE
1
0-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SANDEFJORD
SARPSBORG 08 FF
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
4
BODO/GLIMT
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
VALERENGA
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
BRANN
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 12
26-05-2018
18:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BRANN
-
-
-
-
28-05-2018
20:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
09-06-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
10-06-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
11-06-2018
20:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 14
23-06-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
24-06-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
25-06-2018
20:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BRANN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
30-06-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
01-07-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
02-07-2018
21:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-07-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
08-07-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
09-07-2018
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
Round 17
05-08-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
Round 18
12-08-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 19
19-08-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
26-08-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
BRANN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 23
23-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
30-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
START
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-10-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
Round 26
21-10-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-10-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
04-11-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
Round 29
11-11-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
START
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
Round 30
30-11-2018
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SANDEFJORD
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-