Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-08-2017
20:00
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
UTRECHT
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
12-08-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
AJAX
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
NAC BREDA
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
13-08-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
RODA
1
1-1
4-2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
2
TWENTE
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
3
EXCELSIOR
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
HEERENVEEN
2
0-2
3-3
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2017
21:00
Fin
ERD
RODA
1
VITESSE
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
19-08-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
2
VVV VENLO
2
0-2
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
ADO DEN HAAG
1
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
3
HERACLES
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
FEYENOORD
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
GRONINGEN
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
WILLEM II
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
PSV
1
1-1
1-4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
PEC ZWOLLE
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2017
21:00
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
4
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
26-08-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
AZ ALKMAAR
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
1
HEERENVEEN
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
TWENTE
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
EXCELSIOR
2
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
27-08-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
WILLEM II
1
4-0
5-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
AJAX
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
2
UTRECHT
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
RODA
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 4
09-09-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
3
FEYENOORD
2
0-3
2-4
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
1
ADO DEN HAAG
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
2
PEC ZWOLLE
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
2
VITESSE
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
10-09-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PSV
3
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
NAC BREDA
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
TWENTE
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
RODA
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
2
VVV VENLO
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2017
21:00
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
AZ ALKMAAR
0-1
0-2
-
-
16-09-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HEERENVEEN
1-0
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
GRONINGEN
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
RODA
2
WILLEM II
2
1-3
1-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
5
HERACLES
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
17-09-2017
15:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
AJAX
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
1
UTRECHT
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
2
FEYENOORD
4
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
5
VVV VENLO
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
23-09-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
HEERENVEEN
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
NAC BREDA
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
RODA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
24-09-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
2
1
PSV
2
1-2
1-7
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
2
VITESSE
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
2
TWENTE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
PEC ZWOLLE
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
EXCELSIOR
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2017
21:00
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
1
HERACLES
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
30-09-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
ADO DEN HAAG
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
4
GRONINGEN
1
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
WILLEM II
3
0-0
4-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
3
VVV VENLO
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
01-10-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
FEYENOORD
0-3
0-4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
5
AJAX
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
2
UTRECHT
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
RODA
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 8
14-10-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
RODA
1
NAC BREDA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
PEC ZWOLLE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
2
HEERENVEEN
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
15-10-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
VITESSE
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
4
AZ ALKMAAR
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
1
1
PSV
2
1-1
2-5
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
3
TWENTE
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
1
EXCELSIOR
4
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2017
21:00
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
1
WILLEM II
0-1
0-1
-
-
21-10-2017
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
2
PEC ZWOLLE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
4
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
ADO DEN HAAG
0-0
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
2
RODA
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
22-10-2017
13:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
1
HERACLES
3
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
3
UTRECHT
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
2
AJAX
4
0-0
1-4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VITESSE
0-2
0-4
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
28-10-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AJAX
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
RODA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
18-11-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 13
24-11-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
RODA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
Round 14
01-12-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
02-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 15
08-12-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 16
12-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
13-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
14-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 17
16-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-12-2017
21:00
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
23-12-2017
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
24-12-2017
13:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
RODA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
19-01-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20-01-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21-01-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 20
26-01-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
27-01-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
28-01-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-02-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
03-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
RODA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
06-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
07-02-2018
17:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
AJAX
-
-
-
-
08-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
RODA
-
-
-
-
11-02-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-02-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
17-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
18-02-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AJAX
-
-
-
-
Round 25
23-02-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
24-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
25-02-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
RODA
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
02-03-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
03-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
09-03-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
10-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
16-03-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
17:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
RODA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
Round 29
31-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
RODA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
06-04-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
07-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
RODA
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
Round 31
13-04-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
14-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
13:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
RODA
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
AJAX
-
-
-
-
Round 32
17-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
18-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
19-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
Round 33
29-04-2018
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
RODA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
06-05-2018
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
RODA
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
VITESSE
-
-
-
-