Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
MOLDOVA DIVISION 1 2017 (2016/2017)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
08-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
SPICUL CHISCARENI
0-1
0-1
-
-
09-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPERANTA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
DACIA CHISINAU
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZARIA BALTI
2-0
5-0
-
-
Round 2
15-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
SPERANTA
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
2-0
4-0
-
-
16-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 3
22-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SPICUL CHISCARENI
0-0
0-3
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
PETROCUB
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2-1
2-2
-
-
23-07-2017
18:30
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
DACIA CHISINAU
2-0
2-1
-
-
24-07-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
ZARIA BALTI
0-2
2-4
-
-
Round 4
29-07-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-0
1-2
-
-
30-07-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
SPERANTA
2-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
ZARIA BALTI
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 5
04-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SPICUL CHISCARENI
3-2
4-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
PETROCUB
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
DACIA CHISINAU
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2-0
3-1
-
-
Round 6
12-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
1-1
1-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
SPERANTA
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-1
0-3
-
-
13-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
DACIA CHISINAU
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
19-08-2017
17:30
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
17:30
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
PETROCUB
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPICUL CHISCARENI
2-0
5-0
-
-
Round 8
25-08-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZARIA BALTI
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
DACIA CHISINAU
0-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SPERANTA
2-1
2-1
-
-
26-08-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-0
1-0
-
-
27-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
MILSAMI ORHEI
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 9
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2-0
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0-1
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPICUL CHISCARENI
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1-2
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
15-09-2017
16:30
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
PETROCUB
0-2
0-4
-
-
16-09-2017
16:30
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-3
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0-0
1-0
-
-
17-09-2017
16:30
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 11
23-09-2017
16:30
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DACIA CHISINAU
4-2
6-3
-
-
24-09-2017
16:30
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZARIA BALTI
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
SPICUL CHISCARENI
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 12
29-09-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0-1
1-2
-
-
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
SPERANTA
2-0
3-0
-
-
01-10-2017
17:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 13
14-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
DACIA CHISINAU
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
SPICUL CHISCARENI
0-0
3-0
-
-
15-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
2-0
3-1
-
-
Round 14
20-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SPERANTA
1-0
2-1
-
-
21-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-1
0-4
-
-
Round 15
28-10-2017
15:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
SPICUL CHISCARENI
1-0
2-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1-0
3-0
-
-
29-10-2017
14:00
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1-0
2-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
PETROCUB
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 16
03-11-2017
14:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-1
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DACIA CHISINAU
1-0
2-0
-
-
04-11-2017
14:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
0-1
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
ZARIA BALTI
1-0
1-1
-
-
06-11-2017
13:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-2
0-4
-
-
Round 17
18-11-2017
13:00
Fin
D1
DACIA CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0-1
0-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
MILSAMI ORHEI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0-2
0-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
SPERANTA
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0-0
0-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
ZARIA BALTI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2-0
6-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 18
26-11-2017
13:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
DACIA CHISINAU
2-1
3-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
PETROCUB
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2-0
4-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
ZARIA BALTI
0-0
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
0-1
0-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
D1
SPICUL CHISCARENI
MILSAMI ORHEI
0-0
0-2
-
-