Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
ISRAEL DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
FC ASHDOD
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0-1
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
MACCABI NETANYA
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
BNEI SAKHNIN
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
BEITAR JERUSALEM
0-2
0-3
-
-
21-08-2017
20:30
Fin
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
MACCABI HAIFA
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
26-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL RAANANA
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL AKKO
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL HAIFA
0-1
0-2
-
-
27-08-2017
20:10
Fin
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
28-08-2017
20:30
Fin
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
FC ASHDOD
1
1-1
4-1
-
-
Round 3
09-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
BNEI SAKHNIN
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0-0
1-0
-
-
10-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
MACCABI NETANYA
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI HAIFA
0-0
2-0
-
-
11-09-2017
21:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 4
16-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAPOEL RAANANA
2-0
4-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
HAPOEL AKKO
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1
HAPOEL HAIFA
2-2
3-3
-
-
17-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
FC ASHDOD
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
0-1
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
21:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2-1
2-3
-
-
Round 5
23-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0-0
0-3
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
FC ASHDOD
MACCABI NETANYA
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
0-1
1-1
-
-
24-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
BNEI SAKHNIN
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
MACCABI HAIFA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-09-2017
20:30
Fin
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
01-10-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RAANANA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
HAPOEL HAIFA
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
FC ASHDOD
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI TEL AVIV
0-1
2-2
-
-
02-10-2017
20:15
Fin
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0-0
4-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1-1
3-2
-
-
18-11-2017
19:30
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
Round 7
14-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
MACCABI HAIFA
1-0
2-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
HAPOEL AKKO
2-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
0-0
1-3
-
-
15-10-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
BNEI SAKHNIN
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
0-0
2-0
-
-
16-10-2017
21:00
Fin
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
MACCABI NETANYA
1-0
4-1
-
-
Round 8
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
FC ASHDOD
1-0
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL RAANANA
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:15
Fin
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
0-1
1-2
-
-
22-10-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL HAIFA
0-0
0-1
-
-
23-10-2017
21:00
Fin
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 9
28-10-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
19:10
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
30-10-2017
20:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
Round 10
04-11-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
20:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-11-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
21:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
02-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
Round 13
09-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
Round 14
16-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
Round 15
23-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
30-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
09-01-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
13-01-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
Round 19
20-01-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
Round 20
27-06-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
Round 21
03-02-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-02-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-02-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-02-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
03-03-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BEITAR JERUSALEM
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC ASHDOD
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI HAIFA
HAPOEL HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL RAANANA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
10-03-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
MACCABI NETANYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL AKKO
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI HAIFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL HAIFA
FC ASHDOD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HAPOEL RAANANA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-