Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
INDONESIA LIGA 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-03-2018
13:30
Fin
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-03-2018
08:30
Fin
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
1-0
2-1
-
-
10:30
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
MITRA KUKAR
2-0
2-2
-
-
13:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSMS MEDAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
25-03-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PSIS SEMARANG
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSERU SERUI
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
SRIWIJAYA FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
26-03-2018
12:00
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PS TIRA
1-0
1-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
MADURA UNITED
BARITO PUTERA
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 2
30-03-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0-0
1-1
-
-
31-03-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PSM MAKASSAR
0-0
0-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
PSMS MEDAN
BHAYANGKARA FC
0-1
1-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
AREMA FC
1-1
3-1
-
-
01-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
0-1
3-1
-
-
02-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
MADURA UNITED
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
06-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSIJA JAKARTA
2-1
3-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSELA LAMONGAN
1-2
2-3
-
-
07-04-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PS TIRA
2-0
2-0
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
MADURA UNITED
SRIWIJAYA FC
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSERU SERUI
1-0
1-1
-
-
08-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BARITO PUTERA
1-1
1-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
MITRA KUKAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
09-04-2018
14:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
AREMA FC
0-1
2-1
-
-
Round 4
13-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
MITRA KUKAR
MADURA UNITED
3-1
3-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
1
0-3
1-4
-
-
14-04-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSERU SERUI
BHAYANGKARA FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2-0
2-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
15-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PSMS MEDAN
3-0
4-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
1
PERSIB BANDUNG
1-1
2-2
-
-
16-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSM MAKASSAR
1-1
2-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
20-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
0-0
1-4
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSERU SERUI
1-0
1-0
-
-
21-04-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1
MITRA KUKAR
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
MADURA UNITED
AREMA FC
1-1
3-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PS TIRA
3-3
4-3
-
-
22-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
BARITO PUTERA
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
SRIWIJAYA FC
1-1
1-1
-
-
23-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
27-04-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1-0
3-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
MADURA UNITED
0-1
2-2
-
-
28-04-2018
11:30
Post
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
BHAYANGKARA FC
2-0
3-1
-
-
29-04-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PSIS SEMARANG
0-0
1-0
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
MITRA KUKAR
1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
1-0
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSMS MEDAN
3-0
4-1
-
-
30-04-2018
14:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 7
04-05-2018
09:30
Fin
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1-0
2-0
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PS TIRA
1-1
4-2
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIB BANDUNG
1-0
2-1
-
-
05-05-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PSMS MEDAN
BARITO PUTERA
1-0
3-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
SRIWIJAYA FC
2-2
3-4
-
-
06-05-2018
09:30
Post
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
1
AREMA FC
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
MITRA KUKAR
1-0
3-1
-
-
07-05-2018
14:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
0-0
3-1
-
-
Round 8
11-05-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
PSMS MEDAN
3-2
3-2
-
-
11:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0-0
2-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
MITRA KUKAR
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3-0
3-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSERU SERUI
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-05-2018
12:00
Fin
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
BHAYANGKARA FC
0-0
2-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSIS SEMARANG
1-0
4-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
MADURA UNITED
0-1
0-2
-
-
13-05-2018
11:30
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 9
17-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
MITRA KUKAR
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSERU SERUI
BARITO PUTERA
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PS TIRA
0-0
0-2
-
-
18-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
AREMA FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
PSMS MEDAN
SRIWIJAYA FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-05-2018
14:30
Fin
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
MADURA UNITED
3-0
6-0
-
-
16:30
Post
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIJA JAKARTA
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
22-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
AREMA FC
BHAYANGKARA FC
2-0
4-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PSMS MEDAN
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
PERSERU SERUI
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
0-0
4-0
-
-
23-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSM MAKASSAR
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1-0
2-0
-
-
24-05-2018
16:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
0-1
1-1
-
-
25-05-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
26-05-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
28-05-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
29-05-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
30-05-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 12
31-05-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
01-06-2018
15:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
02-06-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
03-06-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
04-06-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
05-06-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
06-06-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
07-06-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
08-06-2018
16:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
09-06-2018
15:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
06-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
07-07-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
08-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
11-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
12-07-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
15-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
16-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
17-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
18-07-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
20-07-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
21-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
22-07-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
23-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 18
27-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
30-07-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 19
03-08-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
06-08-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
Round 20
10-08-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
13-08-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
11-09-2018
09:00
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
12-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
13-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-09-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
17-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
18-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
19-09-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 23
21-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
22-09-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
24-09-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
28-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
01-10-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
05-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
08-10-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
17-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
18-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
Round 27
20-10-2018
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
22-10-2018
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
23-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-10-2018
10:00
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
29-10-2018
13:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
Round 29
02-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
03-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
05-11-2018
13:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
09-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
12-11-2018
13:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
16-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
17-11-2018
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
18-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
19-11-2018
13:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
23-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
MITRA KUKAR
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
24-11-2018
08:00
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
25-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
26-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
Round 33
30-11-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
SRIWIJAYA FC
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
01-12-2018
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSMS MEDAN
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
02-12-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
03-12-2018
13:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 34
07-12-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
SRIWIJAYA FC
-
-
-
-
08-12-2018
08:00
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSERU SERUI
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
MITRA KUKAR
-
-
-
-
09-12-2018
10:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PSMS MEDAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-