Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
GUATEMALA APERTURA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
29-07-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
COMUNICACIONES
0-0
0-0
-
-
30-07-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
XELAJU
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
SANARATE FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 2
05-08-2017
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1
ANTIGUA GFC
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SIQUINALA
1-0
1-1
-
-
06-08-2017
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
GUASTATOYA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
1
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-0
0-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
MALACATECO
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2017
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SANARATE FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
COMUNICACIONES
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
XELAJU
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
1-0
-
-
10-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
1-1
4-2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
ANTIGUA GFC
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 4
13-08-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
GUASTATOYA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
XELAJU
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
SIQUINALA
1-0
1-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
MALACATECO
1-0
1-0
-
-
14-08-2017
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 5
20-08-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1-2
1-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
COMUNICACIONES
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1
COBAN IMPERIAL
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
SANARATE FC
1-0
4-1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
ANTIGUA GFC
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
26-08-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CSD MUNICIPAL
1-1
1-1
-
-
27-08-2017
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SANARATE FC
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
MALACATECO
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
XELAJU
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
SIQUINALA
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
03-09-2017
05:30
Fin
AP
XELAJU
COMUNICACIONES
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
GUASTATOYA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
COBAN IMPERIAL
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
ANTIGUA GFC
2-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
1
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 8
06-09-2017
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
XELAJU
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
1-2
-
-
07-09-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
2-0
-
-
00:45
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
MALACATECO
2-0
3-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SANARATE FC
0-0
0-1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
3-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
10-09-2017
05:30
Fin
AP
XELAJU
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
ANTIGUA GFC
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SIQUINALA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
GUASTATOYA
1-0
1-1
-
-
11-09-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
COMUNICACIONES
2-0
3-2
-
-
Round 10
16-09-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SANARATE FC
1-0
1-1
-
-
17-09-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
MALACATECO
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COMUNICACIONES
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
1-1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
XELAJU
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 11
24-09-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
2-0
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
GUASTATOYA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
1
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
SIQUINALA
2-0
4-0
-
-
25-09-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
ANTIGUA GFC
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 12
01-10-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
1
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1
3-0
3-1
-
-
05:30
Fin
AP
XELAJU
CSD MUNICIPAL
2-2
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
SIQUINALA
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
ANTIGUA GFC
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
MALACATECO
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
02-10-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
GUASTATOYA
1-1
4-2
-
-
Round 13
07-10-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
0-0
2-0
-
-
08-10-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SANARATE FC
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
3-0
5-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
XELAJU
1-0
1-2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
COMUNICACIONES
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 14
11-10-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
MALACATECO
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
12-10-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SIQUINALA
0-0
1-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
CSD MUNICIPAL
2-0
3-1
-
-
06:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
0-0
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
GUASTATOYA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 15
15-10-2017
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COMUNICACIONES
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
2-0
4-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
COBAN IMPERIAL
3-0
5-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
SANARATE FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
ANTIGUA GFC
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 16
21-10-2017
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SIQUINALA
1-0
3-0
-
-
22-10-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
MALACATECO
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
1
XELAJU
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
GUASTATOYA
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 17
29-10-2017
04:30
Sch
AP
XELAJU
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
Round 18
04-11-2017
04:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
02:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
12-11-2017
04:30
Sch
AP
XELAJU
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-11-2017
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
-
-
-
-
16-11-2017
02:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
Round 21
19-11-2017
02:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
-
-
-
-
20-11-2017
02:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
26-11-2017
19:00
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SUCHITEPEQUEZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-