Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GUATEMALA  - LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA  - September 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-09-03
05:30 Fin AP XELAJU COMUNICACIONES 1-0 2-0 - - (78)ZAPATA WILLIAM  
20:00 Fin AP CSD MUNICIPAL GUASTATOYA 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin AP SANARATE FC COBAN IMPERIAL 0-0 0-1 - - BASTOS ROGER(57)  
20:00 Fin AP SIQUINALA ANTIGUA GFC 2-1 3-2 - - MENA JOSE(49)  
21:00 Fin AP MALACATECO 1 DEPORTIVO PETAPA 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)DA LUZ GONZALO  
21:00 Fin AP SUCHITEPEQUEZ DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE 1-0 3-1 - - (90+1)ARDON RONALD  
2017-09-06
21:00 Fin AP DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE XELAJU 1-0 1-1 - - MORALES CESAR(80)  
21:00 Fin AP SIQUINALA CSD MUNICIPAL 0-0 1-2 - - (85)ESTRADA MELVIN  
2017-09-07
00:30 Fin AP ANTIGUA GFC COBAN IMPERIAL 1-0 2-0 - - (65)MENA JOSE  
00:45 Fin AP GUASTATOYA MALACATECO 2-0 3-1 - - LONGO JOSE(78)  
03:00 Fin AP COMUNICACIONES SANARATE FC 0-0 0-1 - - SILVA JUAN(76)  
05:00 Fin AP DEPORTIVO PETAPA SUCHITEPEQUEZ 3-0 3-0 - - (41)AZURDIA SERGIO  
2017-09-10
05:30 Fin AP XELAJU DEPORTIVO PETAPA 1-1 2-1 - - (89)MORALES CESAR  
20:00 Fin AP CSD MUNICIPAL ANTIGUA GFC 0-0 1-0 - - (84)PUERARI LEONARDO  
20:00 Fin AP SANARATE FC DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin AP MALACATECO SIQUINALA 1 0-0 2-0 - - (60)MORENO MANUEL  
21:00 Fin AP SUCHITEPEQUEZ GUASTATOYA 1-0 1-1 - - REYES CRISTHIAN(56)  
2017-09-11
00:30 Fin AP COBAN IMPERIAL COMUNICACIONES 2-0 3-2 - - CHINCHILLA EDGAR(90)  
2017-09-16
05:00 Fin AP DEPORTIVO PETAPA SANARATE FC 1-0 1-1 - - ACUNA ISAAC(78)  
2017-09-17
20:00 Fin AP CSD MUNICIPAL MALACATECO 0-0 2-1 - - DA LUZ GONZALO(90+3)  
20:00 Fin AP SIQUINALA SUCHITEPEQUEZ 2-0 2-0 - - (24)ARROYO LUIS  
20:30 Fin AP ANTIGUA GFC COMUNICACIONES 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin AP DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE COBAN IMPERIAL 1-0 1-1 - - ALVAREZ YELTSIN(51)  
23:30 Fin AP GUASTATOYA XELAJU 1-0 3-0 - - (87)BORDON KEVIN  
2017-09-24
02:00 Sched AP COMUNICACIONES DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE - - - -  
20:00 Sched AP SANARATE FC GUASTATOYA - - - -  
21:00 Sched AP MALACATECO ANTIGUA GFC - - - -  
21:00 Sched AP SUCHITEPEQUEZ CSD MUNICIPAL - - - -  
21:00 Sched AP XELAJU SIQUINALA - - - -  
23:00 Sched AP COBAN IMPERIAL DEPORTIVO PETAPA - - - -  
 
Back to Top