Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
GHANA DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-03-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
BECHEM UNITED
0-0
3-0
-
-
18-03-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ALL STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
ELMINA SHARKS
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
HEARTS OF OAK
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
KARELA
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
ASANTE KOTOKO
1-1
1-1
-
-
10-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
LIBERTY PRO FC
2-1
3-2
-
-
Round 2
24-03-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
EBUSUA DWARFS
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0-1
1-3
-
-
25-03-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
INTER ALLIES
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
DREAMS FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ADUANA STARS
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
ELEVEN WONDERS
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
WAFA
0-0
1-3
-
-
Round 3
28-03-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
KARELA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
ALL STARS
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
BECHEM UNITED
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
ADUANA STARS
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
LIBERTY PRO FC
0-0
2-0
-
-
29-03-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
0-2
-
-
13-05-2018
18:20
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ELMINA SHARKS
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
31-03-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ASHANTI GOLD SC
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
WAFA
1-0
2-0
-
-
01-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
INTER ALLIES
1
3-0
6-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ELEVEN WONDERS
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
DREAMS FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
EBUSUA DWARFS
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
MEDEAMA SC
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 5
07-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
BECHEM UNITED
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
ELMINA SHARKS
1-0
1-1
-
-
08-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
KARELA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
1
WAFA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
LIBERTY PRO FC
0-1
0-2
-
-
20-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
1
ADUANA STARS
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 6
11-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
ELEVEN WONDERS
2-0
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
EBUSUA DWARFS
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
DREAMS FC
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
INTER ALLIES
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ALL STARS
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
MEDEAMA SC
1-1
1-2
-
-
12-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
BEREKUM CHELSEA
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
14-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ELMINA SHARKS
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
INTER ALLIES
1-0
1-0
-
-
15-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
KARELA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
BECHEM UNITED
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
LIBERTY PRO FC
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
WAFA
0-0
2-1
-
-
06-06-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
18-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ALL STARS
2-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Abd
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
MEDEAMA SC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
ELEVEN WONDERS
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
HEARTS OF OAK
0-1
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0-0
1-1
-
-
19-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
1
DREAMS FC
0-1
0-1
-
-
13-06-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
Round 9
21-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
INTER ALLIES
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
ASANTE KOTOKO
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
WAFA
0-2
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
MEDEAMA SC
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
BECHEM UNITED
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
ELMINA SHARKS
0-0
0-0
-
-
23-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
LIBERTY PRO FC
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
ADUANA STARS
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
27-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-0
1-1
-
-
28-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
KARELA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ELEVEN WONDERS
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
EBUSUA DWARFS
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ALL STARS
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
2
ASHANTI GOLD SC
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
DREAMS FC
2-0
5-0
-
-
29-04-2018
18:30
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
HEARTS OF OAK
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 11
02-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ELEVEN WONDERS
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ELMINA SHARKS
1
0-2
3-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
WAFA
1-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
LIBERTY PRO FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
ASANTE KOTOKO
2-1
3-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
INTER ALLIES
0-1
3-2
-
-
03-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
MEDEAMA SC
0-1
1-1
-
-
17-06-2018
21:00
Sch
D1
ALL STARS
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0-0
0-0
-
-
06-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
EBUSUA DWARFS
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
KARELA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
DREAMS FC
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
1
ALL STARS
1-0
1-1
-
-
24-06-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
06-05-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
BECHEM UNITED
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 13
23-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ALL STARS
INTER ALLIES
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ELMINA SHARKS
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
LIBERTY PRO FC
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
MEDEAMA SC
2-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
ADUANA STARS
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
ELEVEN WONDERS
0-0
1-0
-
-
24-05-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
WAFA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 14
30-05-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
KARELA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
02-06-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
ALL STARS
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-