Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY  - January 2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-01-05
17:45 Fin FG LIERSE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-1 0-3 - - VISSERS MELVIN(90)  
20:30 Fin FG HIBERNIANS FC PSV 0-1 2-1 - - (89)SANTOS JORGE  
2016-01-06
15:00 Fin FG CHEMNITZER FC SV DARMSTADT 98 0-3 0-3 - - KEMPE TOBIAS(42)  
16:00 Fin FG ERCIYESSPOR HELMOND SPORT 1-2 3-4 - - SCHILDERS THOMAS(61)  
16:00 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL TSG NEUSTRELITZ 2-1 6-1 - - (90)NYARKO EVANS  
17:00 Fin FG SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 1899 HOFFENHEIM 0-0 1-1 - - SCHWEGLER PIRMIN(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FG STANDARD LIEGE PREUSSEN MUNSTER 1-0 1-0 - - (25)TETTEH BENJAMIN  
2016-01-07
14:00 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN FC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 1-3 - - MANIERE JEREMY(83)  
16:30 Fin FG KV MECHELEN SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-1 2-1 - - (58)VESELINOVIC DALIBOR  
16:30 Fin FG TWENTE GENK 1-0 3-2 - - GORIUS JULIEN(90)  
17:00 Fin FG BOLUSPOR MANISASPOR 1-1 1-2 - - KOSE BAHATTIN(Pen50)  
17:00 Fin FG CLUB BRUGGE AZ ALKMAAR 2-2 2-2 - - (Pen45+1)GEDOZ FELIPE  
19:00 Fin FG ANTALYASPOR VfB STUTTGART 1-0 1-2 - - SUNJIC TONI(88)  
19:00 Fin FG VfR AALEN FC INGOLSTADT 04 0-0 1-1 - - COHEN ALMOG(78)  
19:30 Fin FG ADANA DEMIRSPOR WERDER BREMEN 0-3 0-7 - - BARTELS FIN(87)  
19:30 Fin FG SV LIPPSTADT 08 ROT-WEISS ESSEN 0-2 0-2 - - STUDTRUCKER MARVIN(20)  
2016-01-08
14:30 Fin FG CHEMNITZER FC DE GRAAFSCHAP 1-1 4-3 - - (85)KONIG RONNY  
15:00 Fin FG GRONINGEN OOSTENDE 1-0 1-0 - - (36)SORLOTH ALEXANDER  
15:00 Fin FG SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE VfL OSNABRUCK 0-0 3-1 - - SEMBOLO FRANCKY(85)  
15:15 Fin FG CAMBUUR SPARTA ROTTERDAM 0-2 2-4 - - (86)MASEK DOMINIK  
15:30 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC LASK LINZ 3-3 3-3 - - (44)OUEDRAOGO ISSIAKA  
16:30 Fin FG ADO DEN HAAG KV MECHELEN 0-0 0-1 - - MATTHYS TIM(55)  
16:30 Fin FG ANTWERP LOKEREN 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin FG NEC NIJMEGEN PEC ZWOLLE 3-0 3-1 - - VAN POLEN BRAM(Pen48)  
17:00 Fin FG LIERSE EXCELSIOR 1-2 1-2 - - VAN WEERT TOM(37)  
17:30 Fin FG ANDERLECHT VITESSE 1-1 1-2 - - SOLANKE DOMINIC(63)  
19:00 Fin FG ENERGIE COTTBUS VfL WOLFSBURG 0-0 0-2 - - BENDTNER NICKLAS(73)  
20:00 Fin FG KVV COXYDE WESTERLO 1 0-2 0-2 - - HENKENS ROBIN(44)  
2016-01-09
12:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2-0 7-1 - - (90)MANZIA BUDGE  
12:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA KOLIN 2-0 5-0 - - (89)DIOP DAME  
13:00 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA STAL MIELEC 1 1-2 1-2 - - NOWAK BARTOSZ(38)  
14:00 Fin FG SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD FK PRIBRAM 0-0 1-1 - - BEDNAR ROMAN(67)  
14:30 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA VLASIM 1-0 4-0 - - (86)KUCHTA JAN  
14:30 Fin FG UTRECHT VOLENDAM 2-1 5-1 - - (89)BOYMANS RUUD  
15:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA EBREICHSDORF 1-0 3-0 - - (85)FRIESENBICHLER KEVIN  
15:00 Fin FG KSV SUPERFUND RIED 1-0 2-4 - - SCHUBERT FABIAN(76)  
15:00 Fin FG SC VERL 1 VfL OSNABRUCK 1-2 2-3 - - (87)RUY  
15:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II SV WEHEN 1-1 1-3 - - GEYER THOMAS(77)  
15:30 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 FC BIEL BIENNE 1-0 3-2 - - (65)SPORAR ANDRAZ  
16:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA SC NEUSIEDL 1919 4-0 9-0 - - (88)SCHOBESBERGER PHILIPP  
16:30 Fin FG FC KOLN MSV DUISBURG 4-0 6-0 - - (82)HARTEL MARCEL  
16:30 Fin FG PREUSSEN MUNSTER SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 3-0 - - (66)WARSCHEWSKI TOBIAS  
17:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 STANDARD LIEGE 0-1 0-3 - - MMAEE RYAN(90+3)  
17:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ SC KALSDORF 2-1 5-1 - - (81)POTZMANN MARVIN  
19:15 Fin FG HAMBURGER SV AJAX 0-1 1-3 - - (80)HUNT AARON  
23:30 Fin FG IQUIQUE SAN MARCOS DE ARICA 0-0 1-0 - - (49)TORRES DIEGO  
2016-01-10
12:00 Fin FG SC VERL TSV HAVELSE 0-3 1-4 - - (70)RUY  
15:00 Fin FG CHEMNITZER FC FC WIL 1900 2-0 3-0 - - (59)TURPITZ PHILIP  
15:00 Fin FG ERZGEBIRGE AUE WERDER BREMEN 3-1 3-1 - - (36)KVESIC MARIO  
16:00 Fin FG DYNAMO DRESDEN ZULTE-WAREGEM 1-1 1-3 - - BENTEKE JONATHAN(62)  
17:00 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 4-0 6-1 - - (85)HINTERSEER LUKAS  
17:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 CLUB BRUGGE 1-0 2-0 - - (90)LATZA DANNY  
17:00 Fin FG SIVASSPOR WERDER BREMEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
2016-01-11
13:00 Fin FG HANNOVER 96 SV WEHEN 0-1 2-1 - - (72)SOBIECH ARTUR  
15:00 Fin FG ERMIS CERCLE BRUGGE 2-2 3-5 - - STERCKS RENE(81)  
16:30 Fin FG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS VfR AALEN 2-1 2-1 - - NEUMANN SEBASTIAN(23)  
17:00 Fin FG GAZIANTEP BB HANSA ROSTOCK 0-0 0-2 - - LUKOWICZ MAIK(82)  
2016-01-12
14:00 Fin FG UTRECHT CAMBUUR 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen31)BOYMANS RUUD  
15:00 Fin FG SIVASSPOR BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 0-1 1-2 - - HRGOTA BRANIMIR(90+2)  
15:00 Fin FG SV WEHEN ROT-WEISS ESSEN 2-0 3-0 - - (77)MENDE SVEN  
16:00 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN FC WOHLEN 3-1 6-1 - - (79)TREAND GEOFFREY  
16:30 Fin FG FC KOLN FSV FRANKFURT 0-0 2-0 - - (83)SVENTO DUSAN  
17:00 Fin FG FC AUGSBURG DYNAMO DRESDEN 1-0 1-0 - - (11)DJURDJIC NIKOLA  
17:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA DORTMUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1-0 4-0 - - (69)RAMOS ADRIAN  
18:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH HERTHA BERLIN 1-0 2-2 - - HARAGUCHI GENKI(70)  
20:00 Fin FG SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 SC PADERBORN 07 1-2 2-3 - - STOPPELKAMP MORITZ(57)  
2016-01-13
12:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM 3-1 7-1 - - (81)JULIS LUKAS  
13:00 Fin FG HANNOVER 96 GOSTARESH 0-0 2-0 - - (79)GULSELAM CEYHUN  
13:00 Fin FG VILLARREAL B UNION BERLIN 0-0 1-0 - - (69)PERIS JOSE  
14:00 Fin FG BUDAPEST HONVED TATABANYA 2-1 5-2 - - SZABO RICHARD(82)  
15:00 Fin FG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II FORTUNA KOLN 0-0 1-1 - - BENDER LARS(79)  
15:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC VLASIM 4-1 4-2 - - JICHA JAN(73)  
15:00 Fin FG HALLESCHER FC HOLSTEIN KIEL 1-1 3-1 - - (75)BERTRAM SOREN  
15:00 Fin FG HIRNYK KRYVYI RIH FC OLEKSANDRIYA 1-1 2-5 - - KOZAK MYKHAYLO(66)  
15:00 Fin FG VfL OSNABRUCK FC WIL 1900 1-0 2-0 - - (70)THEE STEPHAN  
15:45 Fin FG FC INGOLSTADT 04 KARLSRUHER SC 1-0 1-0 - - (18)HARTMANN MORITZ  
16:00 Fin FG FC HEIDENHEIM BAYERN MUNICH II 1-2 1-2 - - SCHOLL LUCAS(35)  
16:00 Fin FG FC LUZERN FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 1-2 2-2 - - (89)SLIKOVIC LUCA  
16:00 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW OPAVA 1-0 2-1 - - SCHAFFARTZIK JANA(75)  
17:00 Fin FG GORNIK ZABRZE MKS KLUCZBORK 0-1 1-1 - - (88)KOPACZ BARTOSZ  
17:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ SV ALLERHEILIGEN 2-0 3-0 - - (51)SEIDL PHILIPP  
17:00 Fin FG SV GRODIG UNION ST. FLORIAN 0-0 2-0 - - (64)SULIMANI BENJAMIN  
17:30 Fin FG PORTIMONENSE VfL WOLFSBURG 0-0 0-2 - - DRAXLER JULIAN(80)  
19:00 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 2-2 3-5 - - MADLUNG ALEXANDER(83)  
19:30 Fin FG FC GUTERSLOH ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-0 0-5 - - NOTHE CHRISTOPHER(88)  
20:30 Fin FG SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG TSV 1860 MUNICH 0-0 0-1 - - MUGOSA STEFAN(68)  
2016-01-14
12:00 Fin FG AS TRENCIN SPARTAK MYJAVA 5-0 9-0 - - (82)BERO MATUS  
16:30 Fin FG CARTAGENA FC WURZBURGER KICKERS 1-1 1-1 - - (38)JIMENEZ ALEX  
17:00 Fin FG FC SION VfR AALEN 1-0 2-0 - - (63)MERVO BENCE  
19:30 Fin FG SG WATTENSCHEID 09 SV MEPPEN 2-0 3-2 - - (82)BUCKMAIER NICO  
2016-01-15
01:00 Fin FG COLO COLO UNIVERSITARIO 2-0 2-0 - - (40)FIERRO GONZALO  
11:00 Fin FG MONTANA KARIANA ERDEN 2-1 3-1 - - (88)MICHEV VLADIMIR  
12:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA TABORSKO 0-0 3-1 - - (90)LINHART ZDENEK  
14:00 Fin FG ESBJERG AARHUS 1-0 1-0 - - (20)LUND MARCO  
14:35 Fin FG BORUSSIA DORTMUND JEONBUK MOTORS 2-1 4-1 - - (90+1)PULISIC CHRISTIAN  
15:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA WERDER BREMEN 0-1 2-2 - - (90+1)DE PAULA GALLARDO DAVID  
15:00 Fin FG VIBORG SKIVE 1-0 2-2 - - (79)STANKOV ALEKSANDAR  
15:30 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC AARAU 3-1 6-2 - - (61)CAIO ALVES  
16:00 Fin FG FC LIEFERING SG SONN. GROSSASPACH 0-3 1-3 - - (60)WOLF DANIEL  
16:00 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 1-1 1-2 - - CHABBI SEIFEDIN(46)  
16:00 Fin FG FC THUN FC LAUSANNE-SPORT 1-2 5-2 - - (72)PEYRETTI NORMAN  
16:00 Fin FG KSV SUPERFUND WOLFSBERGER AC 0-3 0-3 - - HELLQUIST PHILIP(44)  
16:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA FAC TEAM FUR WIEN 1-0 1-3 - - ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN(66)  
16:30 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS HAMBURGER SV 1-0 2-1 - - (90+1)RAVET YORIC  
18:00 Fin FG ADMIRA WACKER SV SCHWECHAT 4-2 6-2 - - (74)ZULJ PETER  
19:00 Fin FG HANSA ROSTOCK FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG SV MATTERSBURG SC SOLLENAU 3-0 5-1 - - MARKOVIC MARKO(83)  
20:00 Fin FG SV WEHEN EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 0-1 0-1 - - OMLADIC NIK(14)  
2016-01-16
11:30 Fin FG SVILENGRAD 1921 LEVSKI SOFIA 0-5 0-6 - - DIMITROV ILIYA(58)  
11:30 Fin FG TERMALICA NIECIECZA STAL MIELEC 1-2 1-2 - - CHOLEWIAK MATEUSZ(36)  
12:00 Fin FG DEBRECENI VSC GAZ METAN MEDIAS 0-1 1-1 - - (68)SZATMARI CSABA  
12:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA VLASIM 1-0 2-1 - - (79)MANZIA BUDGE  
12:00 Fin FG MSK ZILINA SLOVACKO 1-0 3-1 - - (82)GORELCIK LUBOMIR  
12:00 Fin FG PODBESKIDZIE ROZWOJ KATOWICE 4-0 4-0 - - (13)SZCZEPANIAK MATEUSZ  
12:00 Canc FG VASAS DUNAUJVAROS FC - - - -  
12:30 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE 1-1 2-1 - - (72)EFIR MICHAL  
13:00 Fin FG SLOVAN LIBEREC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2-0 4-0 - - (50)LYULKA SERHIY  
13:30 Fin FG FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS JAGIELLONIA 0-0 1-0 - - (88)KAZUBOVICIUS DARIUS  
14:00 Fin FG FK PRIBRAM VARNSDORF 0-0 1-1 - - FILIP JAN(83)  
14:30 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA JAHN REGENSBURG 2-0 2-0 - - (32)STARKE MANFRED  
15:00 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN FORTUNA KOLN 0-1 2-1 - - (75)DEMAI AIMEN  
15:00 Fin FG FERENCVAROSI TC ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 0-0 2-0 - - (68)KARASZ KRISZTIAN  
15:00 Fin FG ND GORICA NK ZARICA KRANJ 0-1 3-1 - - (82)NAGODE TILEN  
15:00 Fin FG SC KALSDORF NK CM CELJE 1-0 2-5 - - PAJAC MARKO(84)  
15:30 Canc FG SV GRODIG TSV 1860 MUNICH - - - -  
16:00 Fin FG FC VADUZ HERTHA BERLIN 0-1 0-1 - - IBISEVIC VEDAD(36)  
16:00 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF PREUSSEN MUNSTER 0-1 0-2 - - KARA MEHMET(58)  
16:30 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN FC INGOLSTADT 04 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC BAYERN MUNICH 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen73)NAZAROV DIMITRIJ  
16:30 Fin FG SV DARMSTADT 98 FC NURNBERG 0-1 0-1 - - KERK SEBASTIAN(1)  
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV DYNAMO DRESDEN 0-1 2-2 - - VAYRYNEN TIM(89)  
17:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 FC AUGSBURG 0-1 0-2 - - MORAVEK JAN(79)  
17:00 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH FC LUZERN 0-0 0-1 - - SCHNEUWLY MARCO(73)  
17:00 Fin FG VfL BOCHUM BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1-2 5-2 - - (81)EISFELD THOMAS  
2016-01-17
12:00 Fin FG MLADA BOLESLAV AS TRENCIN 1-0 1-1 - - BERO MATUS(68)  
12:00 Fin FG UNION BERLIN VIDEOTON FC 0-1 0-1 - - FECZESIN ROBERT(37)  
15:00 Fin FG LILLESTROM ULL/KISA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (66)VILHJALMSSON ARNI  
16:00 Fin FG CHEMNITZER FC VfL WOLFSBURG 1-2 2-3 - - (61)CINCOTTA STEFANO  
16:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS HONEFOSS 2-0 3-1 - - EVJEN THOMAS(88)  
16:30 Fin FG 1899 HOFFENHEIM STURM GRAZ 2-0 3-1 - - SEIDL PHILIPP(89)  
16:30 Canc FG FC WURZBURGER KICKERS VfB STUTTGART - - - -  
16:30 Fin FG ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG LEKHWIYA SC 2-0 2-1 - - MSAKNI YOUSSEF(55)  
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV SKENDERBEU KORCE 1-0 4-1 - - (78)TEODORCZYK LUKASZ  
17:00 Fin FG FC ASTRA GIURGIU 1 KUBAN 0-0 2-1 - - ARSHAVIN ANDREY(Pen55)  
17:00 Fin FG FC ST. PAULI LECHIA GDANSK 1-0 1-0 - - (30)DUDZIAK JEREMY  
17:00 Fin FG FK JABLONEC DUNAJSKA STREDA 1-0 1-0 - - (37)BREDA DAVID  
2016-01-18
14:00 Fin FG BEROE VEREYA STARA ZAGORA 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Canc FG A.O. AYIAS NAPAS FC TOSNO - - - -  
15:00 Fin FG SC PADERBORN 07 FC BIEL BIENNE 2-2 3-4 - - MARCHESANO ANTONIO(84)  
16:00 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II FORTUNA KOLN 0-0 1-0 - - (62)YEBOAH KWAME  
17:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG FC LUZERN 0-0 1-1 - - (75)STANKO CALEB  
21:00 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD FC SCHALKE 04 1-0 1-0 - - (16)SCHUPPAN SEBASTIAN  
2016-01-19
12:00 Fin FG FC UFA LECH POZNAN 0-1 1-1 - - (68)HANDZIC HARIS  
13:00 Fin FG GORNIK ZABRZE MIEDZ LEGNICA 0-2 0-3 - - MAZUREK GRZEGORZ(75)  
13:00 Fin FG JAGIELLONIA WIGRY SUWALKI 1-0 1-2 - - GASKA DAMIAN(88)  
13:00 Fin FG SLAVIA SOFIA VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3-1 7-1 - - (90)YOMOV GEORGI  
15:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA FC HEIDENHEIM 0-1 0-2 - - THOMALLA DENIS(66)  
15:00 Fin FG INTER BAKU SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-2 0-2 - - VITTEK ROBERT(15)  
15:30 Fin FG LECHIA GDANSK 1 FC VADUZ 0-4 2-4 - - (63)LETNIOWSKI JULIUSZ  
15:30 Fin FG NK DOMZALE RADOMLJE 2-1 5-1 - - (90)MAJER ZAN  
15:30 Fin FG STURM GRAZ SC WIENER NEUSTADT 1-0 1-0 - - (34)DOBRAS KRISTIJAN  
15:30 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 0-0 2-1 - - (78)JACOBO  
16:00 Fin FG BAYER LEVERKUSEN VfL BOCHUM 0-1 1-2 - - (54)MEHMEDI ADMIR  
16:30 Fin FG VIDEOTON FC FC KAISERSLAUTERN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG ATLANTAS GORNIK LECZNA 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin FG MSV DUISBURG PLZEN 1-0 1-0 - - (14)WOLZE KEVIN  
18:00 Fin FG BRNO DUNAJSKA LUZNA 1-0 2-1 - - (49)VAVRA STANISLAV  
19:00 Fin FG OLHANENSE DINAMO MOSCOW 0-1 0-2 - - OLIVEIRA JOAO(Own57)  
19:00 Fin FG STEAUA BUCURESTI BSC YOUNG BOYS 1-1 2-2 - - NUZZOLO RAPHAEL(65)  
19:30 Canc FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT FC KOLN - - - -  
20:05 Fin FG BORUSSIA DORTMUND SPARTA PRAHA 1-0 3-1 - - (68)MKHITARYAN HENRIKH  
20:30 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT 2-0 2-2 - - MANDIC MARIN(76)  
2016-01-20
11:00 Fin FG CHERNOMORETS BURGAS SOZOPOL 0-1 0-2 - - RADEV MIROSLAV(87)  
12:00 Fin FG CESKE BUDEJOVICE DUKLA PRAHA 0-2 1-3 - - (83)JURDIK MILAN  
12:00 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK SV RODINGHAUSEN 0-0 1-3 - - LOHEIDER DAVID(89)  
12:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA USTI NAD LABEM 0-1 0-2 - - SUSKIN VJACESLAV(54)  
13:00 Canc FG CRACOVIA KRAKOW SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - - - -  
13:00 Fin FG SLOVAN LIBEREC TABORSKO 2-1 3-3 - - (90)HRDINA ANTONIN  
13:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CHROBRY GLOGOW 1-2 2-3 - - (Pen84)WOZNIAK ARKADIUSZ  
13:00 Canc FG ZNICZ PRUSZKOW WISLA PLOCK - - - -  
13:30 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW ROZWOJ KATOWICE 0-0 1-0 - - (69)EFIR MICHAL  
14:00 Fin FG LANUS VELEZ SARSFIELD 2-0 3-1 - - CACERES BLAS(55)  
15:00 Fin FG ARIS LIMASSOL TOM TOMSK 1-0 1-5 - - POGREBNYAK KIRILL(90)  
15:00 Fin FG DOLNY KUBIN MFK RUZOMBEROK 0-4 0-8 - - DUBEK TOMAS(73)  
15:00 Fin FG KARVINA BRNO 1-0 2-2 - - KUCERA JAKUB(89)  
15:00 Fin FG ND GORICA AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 1-0 2-1 - - (70)OSUJI BEDE  
15:00 Fin FG PIAST GLIWICE SIGMA OLOMOUC 1-0 2-0 - - (65)PIACKA JOSEF  
15:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA AS TRENCIN 1-3 3-4 - - (78)LAFATA DAVID  
15:30 Fin FG BOLOGNA FC CHIASSO 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FG DIOSGYORI VTK QARABAG 0-1 0-4 - - MEDVEDEV MAHIR(73)  
15:30 Fin FG FC ST. GALLEN RB LEIPZIG 1-0 1-3 - - KHEDIRA RANI(89)  
15:30 Fin FG MARIBOR ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 2-1 2-2 - - DARU BENCE(79)  
15:30 Fin FG SLOVACKO TRINEC 2-0 2-0 - - (45+1)DOSEK LIBOR  
16:00 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF LUDOGORETS 0-1 1-3 - - (90)BEBOU IHLAS  
16:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA SC-ESV PARNDORF 1-1 2-1 - - (76)ALAR DENI  
16:35 Fin FG SC PADERBORN 07 FC THUN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK FSV ZWICKAU 0-3 0-5 - - SCHROTER MORRIS(71)  
17:00 Fin FG FC SION CSKA MOSCOW 0-3 0-4 - - PANCHENKO KIRILL(51)  
17:00 Fin FG QABALA FC ZURICH 1-0 4-0 - - (22)ABDULLAYEV VADIM  
18:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV ATLETICO LINENSE 0-1 0-1 - - GALLARDO JAVI(24)  
18:00 Fin FG OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA TRIGLAV KRANJ 2-0 3-1 - - (Pen63)KAPUN NIK  
19:00 Fin FG SC VERL SV MEPPEN 0-0 2-0 - - (79)MAINKA ROBERT  
20:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT YVERDON-SPORT FC 3-1 4-1 - - (85)ZEQIRI ANDI  
20:00 Abd FG SG SONN. GROSSASPACH SSV ULM 1846 2-1 2-1 - - (37)RENNEKE BASHKIM  
20:30 Fin FG SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE TSV HAVELSE 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen73)DEJ ANDRE  
2016-01-21
01:00 Fin FG CERRO PORTENO SAO PAULO 1 0-0 0-1 - - MENDES THIAGO(47)  
11:30 Fin FG FK JABLONEC VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 2-0 6-0 - - (90+1)BREDA DAVID  
12:30 Fin FG ELCHE VIDEOTON FC 0-0 2-0 - - (71)MORENO ALEX  
13:00 Fin FG SONDERJYSKE FC FREDERICIA 0-0 0-1 - - HOSTRUP ANDERS(90)  
15:00 Fin FG AALBORG HOBRO 2-0 3-0 - - (81)AUGUSTINUSSEN THOMAS  
15:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA FC UNIVERS. CRAIOVA 3-1 3-1 - - HERGHELEGIU ANDREI(45+1)  
15:00 Fin FG CLUB AFRICAIN TRIPOLI SC 0-2 2-2 - - (59)MINIAOUI IMED  
15:00 Fin FG FC MIDTJYLLAND SKIVE 1-1 1-2 - - ADEBAYO RAZAK(Pen75)  
15:00 Fin FG FC NURNBERG SV GRODIG 2-0 2-0 - - (16)BLUM DANNY  
15:30 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB NK CM CELJE 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin FG EL JAISH SC ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 1-0 1-4 - - ZINKOV VYACHESLAV(90+3)  
17:00 Fin FG FC BASEL 1893 SC FREIBURG 1-0 1-1 - - GRIFO VINCENZO(57)  
17:00 Fin FG FC LUZERN DYNAMO KYIV 1-2 1-2 - - (42)SCHACHTEN SEBASTIAN  
17:00 Fin FG LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAVRC 3-0 7-0 - - (88)GUILHERME MARQUES  
17:00 Fin FG PFK CSKA FC OLEKSANDRIYA 3-2 4-2 - - (90)YORDANOV PRESLAV  
17:30 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC PANDURII TG JIU 0-0 1-0 - - (50)GOUAIDA MOHAMED  
2016-01-22
11:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV WACKER NORDHAUSEN 0-1 0-2 - - NENNHUBER KEVIN(86)  
12:00 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK 1 FSV FRANKFURT 0-0 0-2 - - DEDIC ZLATKO(67)  
12:00 Fin FG FC NITRA SPARTAK MYJAVA 0-2 0-4 - - HRUSKA MATUS(82)  
12:00 Canc FG SPARTA PRAHA VLASIM - - - -  
14:00 Fin FG HONKA HAKA 1-1 1-1 - - (21)JOUINI KARIM  
14:00 Fin FG STABAEK FOLLO 0-0 3-0 - - (66)OMOIJUANFO OHI  
14:00 Fin FG VIBORG AARHUS 1-0 2-0 - - (63)CURTH JEPPE  
14:00 Fin FG WISLA KRAKOW MSK ZILINA 0-1 0-3 - - KACER MIROSLAV(74)  
14:30 Fin FG ESBJERG LYNGBY 1-0 1-0 - - (43)PAULSEN BJORN  
14:30 Fin FG KRYLYA SOVETOV HENAN JIANYE 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FG AMKAR FC BUNYODKOR 0-0 1-1 - - KHAMDAMOV DOSTONBEK(71)  
15:00 Fin FG FC NORDSJAELLAND IF ELFSBORG 2-2 4-2 - - (67)DHAFLAOUI SOUHEIB  
15:00 Fin FG FC VADUZ FC ST. PAULI 0-1 0-5 - - RZATKOWSKI MARC(82)  
15:00 Fin FG RIED BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 0-0 1-1 - - DUCKSCH MARVIN(65)  
15:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD 3-0 5-1 - - MADEJ TADEAS(71)  
15:00 Fin FG VENDSYSSEL FF HOBRO 1-1 4-2 - - (78)OLSEN MEINHARD  
15:30 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC FC HEIDENHEIM 0-1 0-3 - - KRAUS KEVIN(65)  
16:00 Fin FG UNION ST. FLORIAN SKN ST. POLTEN 1-0 1-0 - - (20)HINTERBERGER KEVIN  
17:00 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW SV MATTERSBURG 2-0 2-0 - - (41)IONOV ALEKSEI  
17:00 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK FC ZURICH 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG LUDOGORETS PLZEN 1-0 2-1 - - HOLENDA JAN(56)  
17:00 Fin FG PUSKAS ACADEMY HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE 2-0 4-0 - - (90)MESZAROS DAVID  
17:00 Fin FG ROSKILDE BRONDBY 0-1 1-2 - - DURMISI RIZA(63)  
17:00 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen73)TRIPIC ZLATKO  
17:15 Fin FG HJK HELSINKI FC INFONET 0-0 1-0 - - (60)LAPPALAINEN LASSI  
18:00 Fin FG AC OULU ROPS 1-0 1-1 - - SAKSELA JANNE(87)  
18:00 Fin FG START VINDBJART 2-0 4-1 - - JOHANSEN DANIEL(83)  
18:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ FC AARAU 1-2 1-4 - - CARLINHOS ALMEIDA(68)  
20:00 Fin FG OSTERS IF HELSINGBORG 0-0 2-0 - - (85)VELIC DENIS  
2016-01-23
11:30 Fin FG AB COPENHAGEN HERLEV 1-2 5-2 - - (83)MOOS ANDREAS  
12:00 Fin FG AS TRENCIN SLOVACKO 1-0 1-0 - - (9)GUBA DAVID  
12:00 Fin FG HB KOGE FREM 2-1 3-1 - - (66)HASSAN AHMED  
12:00 Fin FG POLONIA BYTOM GKS KATOWICE 0-3 0-5 - - SZOLTYS PAWEL(89)  
12:00 Canc FG SLOVAN LIBEREC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - -  
12:00 Fin FG SPARTAK TRNAVA SIGMA OLOMOUC 0-0 0-1 - - MOULIS PAVEL(77)  
13:00 Fin FG BUDAPEST HONVED SIOFOK 2-0 4-1 - - (90+2)NAGY GERGO  
13:00 Fin FG DEBRECENI VSC ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE 1-0 2-0 - - (47)HORVATH ZSOLT  
13:00 Fin FG IFK NORRKOPING FLORA TALLINN 1-0 3-1 - - BEGLARISHVILI ZAKARIA(Pen88)  
13:00 Fin FG JONKOPINGS SODRA IFK VARNAMO 1-0 1-1 - - SVAHN JOHAN(53)  
13:00 Fin FG MFK KOSICE MFK RUZOMBEROK 0-1 0-1 - - LOVAS MATEJ(2)  
13:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC KARVINA 2-0 2-2 - - DUDA LUKAS(65)  
13:45 Fin FG SKA-KHABAROVSK VOLGA NIZHN.NOVGOROD 1-1 2-1 - - (63)PROKOFYEV STANISLAV  
14:00 Fin FG BANSKO VITOSHA BISTRITSA 0-2 1-4 - - (72)HAZUROV BORISLAV  
14:00 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA SOZOPOL 0-1 2-1 - - (78)YOSKOV VALENTIN  
14:00 Fin FG KONGSVINGER VALERENGA 0-1 0-2 - - STENGEL HERMAN(78)  
14:00 Fin FG OREBRO DJURGARDEN 0-1 4-2 - - (90+2)KAMARA ALHASSAN  
14:00 Fin FG SOKOLOV CESKE BUDEJOVICE 1-2 2-3 - - (90+1)KUCALAS PANAJOTIS  
15:00 Fin FG DINAMO BUCURESTI SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG 1-0 1-1 - - RONDON MARIO(Pen75)  
15:00 Fin FG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF FC ST. GALLEN 0-1 0-1 - - ARATORE MARCO(26)  
15:00 Fin FG UJPEST FC NURNBERG 1-1 1-2 - - BURGSTALLER GUIDO(85)  
15:00 Fin FG VASALUNDS IF AIK 4-1 5-4 - - SUNDBERG NOAH(79)  
15:30 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD SV GRODIG 0-1 1-1 - - (80)KLOS FABIAN  
15:30 Fin FG LECHIA GDANSK FC THUN 1-2 1-3 - - TRACHSEL COLIN(90)  
17:00 Fin FG ALEMANNIA AACHEN VfB LUBECK 0-0 4-0 - - (78)ENGELBRECHT DANIEL  
17:00 Fin FG FC LAUSANNE-SPORT FC STADE NYONNAIS 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)BUHLER ARNAUD  
17:00 Fin FG LEVSKI SOFIA TOBOL KOSTANAY 1-0 2-0 - - (62)IVANOV STANISLAV  
17:00 Fin FG MARIBOR NK ZAGREB 3-0 3-1 - - BOBAN BRUNO(84)  
17:30 Fin FG TSV 1860 MUNICH PANDURII TG JIU 1-0 2-1 - - PITIAN ANDREI(90)  
18:00 Fin FG BOTEV PLOVDIV ACS POLI TIMISOARA 1-0 4-1 - - BOCSAN CRISTIAN(79)  
18:15 Fin FG JAGIELLONIA QARABAG 0-0 1-0 - - (80)CERNYCH FEDOR  
19:00 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS STURM GRAZ 0-0 1-4 - - (90+1)KOLOLLI BENJAMIN  
21:00 Fin FG FORT LAUDERDALE FC CORINTHIANS 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin FG GREMIO DANUBIO 0-0 1-1 - - KADU(Own70)  
2016-01-24
11:30 Canc FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD ASENOVETS 2005 - - - -  
12:00 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK FC HEIDENHEIM 0-1 0-1 - - FINNE BARD(10)  
12:00 Canc FG FK JABLONEC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - -  
13:00 Fin FG NK ZAGREB KRKA 1 0-0 3-0 - -                       
13:00 Fin FG ODENSE AC HORSENS 1-1 1-2 - - (14)JACOBSEN ANDERS  
14:00 Fin FG BEROE POMORIE 0-1 1-1 - - (51)ISA ISMAIL  
14:00 Fin FG HAMMARBY KUPS 0-0 2-0 - - (89)SAEVARSSON BIRKIR  
14:00 Fin FG KRISTIANSUND BK MOLDE 1-0 1-0 - - (12)KALLUDRA LIRIDON  
15:00 Fin FG IFK MARIEHAMN GEFLE IF 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)SPAN BRIAN  
15:00 Fin FG RAPID VIENNA FC ST. PAULI 0-0 1-1 - - SOBOTA WALDEMAR(71)  
15:30 Fin FG RB LEIPZIG FC THUN 2-1 3-1 - - (49)FECHNER GINO  
15:30 Fin FG URAL FC TOSNO 2-2 2-2 - - (35)SAPETA ALEKSANDR  
16:30 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN CRACOVIA KRAKOW 0-0 1-0 - - (87)MOCKENHAUPT SASCHA  
16:30 Fin FG KARLSRUHER SC SC FREIBURG 0-0 1-0 - - (48)HOFFER JIMMY  
17:00 Fin FG CSMS IASI LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-1 0-1 - - MARCHEV VESELIN(33)  
17:00 Fin FG LUKA KOPER CRVENA ZVEZDA 1-2 3-4 - - (81)LOKAJ FABIAN  
17:00 Fin FG STROMSGODSET PIAST GLIWICE 0-1 2-1 - - (85)KASTRATI FLAMUR  
18:00 Fin FG UNION BERLIN BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1-1 1-3 - - RAMOS ADRIAN(77)  
2016-01-25
13:00 Fin FG AKTOBE VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 0-0 0-3 - - DVORAK PAVEL(73)  
15:00 Fin FG NK DOMZALE AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2-0 2-1 - - ZAKANY SANDRO(60)  
15:00 Fin FG PETROLUL PLOIESTI MONTANA 0-0 1-1 - - BALDZHIYSKI BORISLAV(81)  
15:00 Fin FG RIED FC ZURICH 1-0 1-1 - - KERZHAKOV ALEKSANDR(56)  
17:00 Fin FG ACS POLI TIMISOARA LASK LINZ 2-0 2-0 - - (45)LLORENTE FERNANDO  
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV TSV 1860 MUNICH 1-0 1-1 - - LACAZETTE ROMUALD(54)  
17:00 Fin FG ODD BALLKLUBB LITEX 0-0 0-2 - - ANGELOV MILCHO(90)  
17:00 Fin FG PUSKAS ACADEMY SUWON BLUEWINGS 0-1 0-1 - - HANG SUN-KYU(37)  
2016-01-26
12:00 Fin FG DUKLA PRAHA MFK RUZOMBEROK 3-0 3-1 - - SAPARA MAREK(75)  
12:00 Fin FG GIRONA GORNIK ZABRZE 1-0 2-0 - - (5)LEKIC DEJAN  
12:00 Fin FG OBORISHTE DUNAV RUSE 1-1 4-3 - - (88)KUZMANOV NIKOLAY  
12:00 Fin FG SLOVAN LIBEREC SPARTAK TRNAVA 3-0 4-3 - - DEPETRIS DAVID(83)  
14:00 Fin FG AMKAR 1 JEONBUK MOTORS 1-1 1-1 - - (44)BRIGHT CHINEDU  
15:00 Fin FG ANZHI HENAN JIANYE 1-0 2-0 - - (65)LAZIC DARKO  
15:00 Fin FG DINAMO BUCURESTI ARIS LIMASSOL 0-0 1-1 - - (84)HANCA SERGIU  
15:00 Fin FG FERENCVAROSI TC WISLA KRAKOW 1-1 2-2 - - DRZAZGA KRZYSZTOF(80)  
15:00 Fin FG RNK SPLIT FC AARAU 0-1 0-2 - - ROMANO DANIELE(87)  
15:30 Fin FG ARMINIA BIELEFELD MTK BUDAPEST 0-1 1-1 - - (67)BEHRENDT BRIAN  
15:30 Fin FG VARDAR SKOPJE WOLFSBERGER AC 1-1 3-2 - - OUEDRAOGO ISSIAKA(Pen88)  
15:30 Fin FG VASAS SPARTAK MYJAVA 2-0 2-0 - - (34)REMILI MOHAMED  
16:30 Fin FG STURM GRAZ FC THUN 1-0 1-2 - - MUNSY RIDGE(Pen67)  
17:00 Fin FG FARENSE SV MATTERSBURG 1-2 2-3 - - (85)AKINBULE SUNDAY  
17:00 Fin FG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB LILLESTROM 0-3 3-3 - - (63)KAMBERI FLORIAN  
17:00 Fin FG KUBAN ENISEY 0-0 0-1 - - LESHONOK VLADIMIR(Pen89)  
18:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB STROMSGODSET 0-1 0-2 - - STORFLOR OYVIND(54)  
19:00 Fin FG UJPEST STEAUA BUCURESTI 0-1 0-2 - - POPA ADRIAN(85)  
19:30 Fin FG TEREK GROZNI HIBERNIANS FC 0-0 2-0 - - (85)LEBEDENKO IGOR  
20:00 Fin FG SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG UNION ST. FLORIAN 1-1 2-1 - - (64)MULLER MAX  
2016-01-27
02:00 Fin FG FT.LAUDERD. STRIKERS SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-0 0-1 - - MARLOS BONFIM(79)  
11:00 Fin FG VLASIM VIKTORIA ZIZKOV 1-1 3-1 - - (65)HEJNY KAREL  
12:00 Fin FG ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC GKS TYCHY 0-0 0-1 - - SZUMILAS WOJCIECH(68)  
13:00 Fin FG KARVINA MSK ZILINA 1-1 1-4 - - MICHLIK JAKUB(71)  
13:30 Fin FG SKA-KHABAROVSK ARARAT YEREVAN 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BAZELYUK KONSTANTIN  
14:00 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 DOBRUDZHA 0-0 1-0 - - (54)EUGENIO PEDRO  
14:00 Fin FG FC MIDTJYLLAND AARHUS 0-0 1-1 - - (79)RASMUSSEN MORTEN  
14:00 Fin FG POMORIE BOTEV GALABOVO 1-0 2-0 - - (86)TANEV MILEN  
15:00 Fin FG KORONA KIELCE SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FG SLASK WROCLAW BANIK OSTRAVA 0-0 1-1 - - (63)CELEBAN PIOTR  
15:00 Fin FG SPARTAK MOSCOW FC ASTANA 0-0 5-0 - - (85)ZUYEV ALEKSANDR  
15:00 Fin FG SV GRODIG FC ST. GALLEN 1-0 3-0 - - (71)GOIGINGER THOMAS  
15:30 Fin FG CFR 1907 CLUJ KUBAN 0-1 0-1 - - BUGAEV ROMAN(40)  
16:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA SV HORN 1-0 1-0 - - (43)FRIESENBICHLER KEVIN  
16:00 Fin FG FC LUZERN FC WOHLEN 0-1 0-1 - - IANU CRISTIAN(37)  
16:00 Fin FG MARIBOR VIDEOTON FC 1-0 2-2 - - (64)TAVARES MARCOS  
17:00 Fin FG ASA TARGU MURES POGON SZCZECIN 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin FG CARL ZEISS JENA ACS POLI TIMISOARA 1-2 2-2 - - (85)GERLACH JUSTIN  
17:00 Fin FG CSKA MOSCOW 1 ODD BALLKLUBB 0-2 0-2 - - ZEKHNINI RAFIK(40)  
17:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV LECH POZNAN 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)MYAKUSHKO SERHIY  
17:00 Canc FG DYNAMO KYIV SLAVIA PRAHA - - - -  
17:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 1-0 2-2 - - JUNGR MAREK(79)  
17:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA JIANGSU SUNING 2-1 5-1 - - (79)BARAK ANTONIN  
17:00 Fin FG SPARTA PRAHA PANDURII TG JIU 0-1 1-1 - - (62)POLOM ROMAN  
2016-01-28
03:00 Fin FG EMELEC ALIANZA LIMA 1-0 3-1 - - PAJOY LIONARD(Pen85)  
03:00 Fin FG JUAN AURICH COMERCIANTES UNIDOS 2-0 2-1 - - SOTIL JOHAN(48)  
11:50 Fin FG TABORSKO SPARTAK TRNAVA 1-1 1-2 - - MIKOVIC MARTIN(69)  
15:00 Fin FG RIED ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 0-0 0-1 - - COTRA DORDE(53)  
15:00 Fin FG VARDAR SKOPJE FC WIL 1900 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FG VfL WOLFSBURG II FK RABOTNICKI 0-0 2-1 - - ELMAS ELIF(86)  
16:00 Fin FG BOTEV PLOVDIV WISLA KRAKOW 1-1 1-3 - - BROZEK PAWEL(87)  
16:00 Fin FG VOJVODINA FC OLEKSANDRIYA 0-1 3-2 - - (90+3)PAVKOV MILAN  
17:00 Fin FG LA HOYA LORCA CRACOVIA KRAKOW 0-1 0-1 - - JENDRISEK ERIK(38)  
17:00 Fin FG PETROLUL PLOIESTI KARPATY LVIV 0-1 3-1 - - (85)PAOLUCCI MICHELE  
18:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA MTK BUDAPEST 1-0 2-0 - - (88)BANCU NICUSOR  
18:00 Fin FG DINAMO BUCURESTI URAL 1-1 1-1 - - MANUCHARYAN EDGAR(Pen31)  
18:00 Fin FG GORNIK LECZNA RUBIN 1-0 1-0 - - (1)SWIERCZOK JAKUB  
18:00 Fin FG REAL LINENSE PUSKAS ACADEMY 0-0 0-1 - - LENCSE LASZLO(60)  
21:00 Fin FG RAJA CASABLANCA MISR EL MAKASA 1-0 1-0 - - (23)EL OUADI ABDELKABIR  
2016-01-29
12:00 Fin FG GYIRMOT SE SPARTAK MYJAVA 1-1 1-1 - - BANOVIC PATRIK(Pen20)  
13:00 Fin FG HB KOGE ODENSE 0-1 0-3 - - UZOCHUKWU IZUNNA(90+3)  
13:00 Fin FG RANDERS FC AC HORSENS 3-0 5-0 - - (72)PARZYSZEK PIOTR  
13:30 Fin FG FC COPENHAGEN LYNGBY 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen83)JORGENSEN NICOLAI  
14:00 Fin FG FC NITRA SC RITZING 3-0 3-2 - - PAVEC MARIO(71)  
14:00 Fin FG FREDRIKSTAD HAM-KAM 1-0 1-1 - - FRANKMO MIKKEL(69)  
15:00 Fin FG CFR 1907 CLUJ FK PARTIZAN 1-2 1-3 - - FOFANA ISMAEL(76)  
15:00 Fin FG ESBJERG VENDSYSSEL FF 0-1 1-1 - - (85)HAGELSKJAER NIKOLAJ  
15:00 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW TOM TOMSK 1-0 1-0 - - (45)STEPINSKI MARIUSZ  
15:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ RNK SPLIT 1-2 2-3 - - (80)KLARIC DANIJEL  
15:00 Fin FG ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO VELEZ MOSTAR 0-0 1-0 - - (90)BEGANOVIC DZENIS  
15:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD FC VOLUNTARI 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FG SIROKI BRIJEG NK OSIJEK 1-0 2-1 - - PEROSEVIC ANTONIO(71)  
15:45 Canc FG DINAMO MINSK DYNAMO KYIV - - - -  
16:00 Fin FG FC BIEL BIENNE FC THUN 1-1 1-3 - - ZARATE GONZALO(72)  
16:00 Fin FG FC SCHAFFHAUSEN FC VADUZ 0-0 0-2 - - AVDIJAJ ALBION(88)  
16:00 Fin FG JERV SANDEFJORD 0-1 2-1 - - (86)HAUGEN SANDER  
16:00 Fin FG SILKEBORG ODDER IGF 5-1 8-1 - - (88)ALBERS ANDREAS  
17:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB PIAST GLIWICE 1-0 2-1 - - (73)HENRIQUEZ ANGELO  
17:00 Fin FG LEVSKI SOFIA FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 2-1 2-1 - - (32)LUCHIN SRDJAN  
17:00 Fin FG SLAVIA PRAHA SUWON BLUEWINGS 1-0 1-0 - - (23)ZELEZNIK LUKAS  
17:00 Fin FG YENI MALATYASPOR MONTANA 0-0 2-2 - - (89)CETIN AYDIN  
18:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG MLADA BOLESLAV 1 0-0 0-1 - - SKALAK JIRI(78)  
19:00 Fin FG AUSTRIA VIENNA FC BASEL 1893 2-1 3-1 - - (61)GORGON ALEXANDER  
19:00 Fin FG NOTODDEN STROMMEN 1-2 3-3 - - (Pen90)HOSETH MAGNE  
19:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ STEAUA BUCURESTI 0-0 0-1 - - MARICA CIPRIAN(61)  
19:30 Fin FG MALMO FF FREMAD AMAGER 0-0 1-0 - - (62)MEHMETI AGON  
19:30 Fin FG OSTERS IF FALKENBERGS FF 0-0 0-1 - - PELVAS ALEKSI(58)  
19:30 Fin FG VIKING VIDAR 1-0 3-1 - - (81)HUMMERVOLL MARTIN  
20:00 Fin FG ALTA TROMSO 2-1 2-3 - - JOHANSEN JONAS(71)  
20:00 Fin FG BODO/GLIMT START 1-0 2-0 - - (72)HANSSEN WILLIAM  
20:00 Fin FG LITEX STROMSGODSET 0-0 1-0 - - (Own84)HOIBRATEN MARIUS  
21:45 Fin FG UCD SHAMROCK ROVERS 0-1 0-2 - - COLLINS JOSHUA(Own77)  
2016-01-30
10:30 Fin FG BEROE DUNAV RUSE 1-0 1-1 - - NENOV YULIYAN(Pen59)  
12:00 Fin FG DUNAJSKA STREDA GYORI ETO FC 0-1 1-1 - - (68)PACINDA ERIK  
12:00 Canc FG NK CM CELJE NK ZAGREB - - - -  
12:00 Fin FG TEPLICE USTI NAD LABEM 1-0 2-0 - - (77)CHUKWUMA CHUKWUDI  
12:00 Fin FG VASAS SIOFOK 1-0 1-0 - - (8)CZVITKOVICS PETER  
13:00 Fin FG FK SENICA TRINEC 0-0 3-0 - - (83)ALMASI LACO  
14:00 Fin FG AMKAR MSK ZILINA 0-0 5-0 - - (85)SIROTOV VLADISLAV  
14:00 Fin FG ASSYRISKA FF VASALUNDS IF 3-0 3-0 - - (26)GENC MATTIAS  
14:00 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA POMORIE 0-0 0-1 - - ILIEV ZHIVKO(60)  
14:00 Fin FG FC NORDSJAELLAND ROSKILDE 1-0 4-0 - - (90+1)LUND BENJAMIN  
14:00 Fin FG GEFLE IF DJURGARDEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG KRKA NK SLAVEN BELUPO 2-0 2-2 - - MARCUS MARKO(90+13)  
14:00 Fin FG ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FC TATRAN PRESOV 2-0 2-0 - - (22)KOSCELNIK MARTIN  
14:30 Fin FG FC NURNBERG SpVgg UNTERHACHING 1-0 3-1 - - (85)HOVLAND EVEN  
14:30 Fin FG SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH KARLSRUHER SC 0-0 1-2 - - NAZAROV DIMITRIJ(Pen72)  
15:00 Fin FG ASA TARGU MURES SLOVAN LIBEREC 1-0 1-1 - - LYULKA SERHIY(60)  
15:00 Fin FG CFR 1907 CLUJ FC UFA 0-1 0-2 - - MARCINHO GREGORIO(Pen57)  
15:00 Fin FG FC ST. PAULI AALBORG 2-1 2-4 - - ENEVOLDSEN THOMAS(79)  
15:00 Fin FG HELSINGBORG HALMSTAD 2-0 3-0 - - (49)HALLENIUS LINUS  
15:00 Fin FG NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB INTER ZAPRESIC 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen86)FIOLIC IVAN  
15:00 Fin FG RED BULL SALZBURG SV SANDHAUSEN 1-1 1-1 - - (35)ATANGA DAVID  
15:00 Fin FG RUCH CHORZOW FC ASTRA GIURGIU 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1-1 1-3 - - TABAKOVIC HARIS(75)  
15:00 Abd FG VfL BOCHUM MSV DUISBURG 0-1 0-1 - - GROTE DENNIS(9)  
15:00 Fin FG WOLFSBERGER AC NK DOMZALE 1 0-0 2-0 - -
(90+1)DE OLIVEIRA SILVIO CARL…
 
15:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FSV FRANKFURT 1-2 2-2 - - (54)DRMIC JOSIP  
16:00 Fin FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN FC ZURICH 3-0 4-0 - - (77)SCHULZE MICHAEL  
16:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG SARPSBORG 08 FF 0-0 1-0 - - (84)ENGVALL GUSTAV  
16:30 Fin FG JAGIELLONIA SLOVACKO 2-0 3-4 - - DIVIS JAROSLAV(90)  
17:00 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS FC WOHLEN 2-1 3-1 - - (62)HOARAU GUILLAUME  
17:30 Fin FG FC BOTOSANI ZORYA LUHANSK 0-0 0-1 - - ZAHORULKO ARTUR(88)  
18:00 Fin FG DINAMO MOSCOW PANDURII TG JIU 1-1 2-2 - - ANTAL LIVIU(Pen85)  
18:00 Fin FG UNION BERLIN SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG 3-0 5-0 - - (51)WOOD BOBBY  
19:00 Fin FG DINAMO ZAGREB CSKA MOSCOW 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG SIGMA OLOMOUC POGON SZCZECIN 2-1 3-1 - - (82)MALEC TOMAS  
20:00 Fin FG SLASK WROCLAW GKS BELCHATOW 0-0 3-0 - - (90+19)DANKOWSKI KAMIL  
2016-01-31
14:30 Fin FG RB LEIPZIG TEPLICE 2-0 5-0 - - (72)SELKE DAVIE  
15:00 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR FC ST. GALLEN 0-1 0-3 - - LANG STEVEN(88)  
15:00 Fin FG HNK HAJDUK SPLIT WISLA KRAKOW 0-0 0-1 - - BARTOSZ JAKUB(81)  
15:00 Fin FG SLAVIA SOFIA AS TRENCIN 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FG RAD URAL 0-0 0-1 - - YAROSHENKO KOSTYANTYN(Pen90+4)  
16:00 Fin FG BOHEMIANS SHELBOURNE 0-2 0-2 - - ENGLISH JAMES(34)  
17:00 Fin FG BOTEV PLOVDIV NYIREGYHAZA 0-1 0-2 - - REZES LASZLO(73)  
17:00 Fin FG CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA PAKS 0-1 0-1 - - HAHN JANOS(44)  
17:00 Fin FG CSMS IASI BRNO 0-2 0-3 - - ZOUBELE LUKAS(90)  
17:00 Fin FG VIITORUL CONSTANTA VOJVODINA 0-0 1-0 - - (77)RUSU VLAD  
17:30 Fin FG DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK SPARTA PRAHA 0-0 1-0 - - (74)ZOZULYA ROMAN  
17:30 Fin FG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD PODBESKIDZIE 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin FG AALESUND HODD 0-1 0-2 - - VESTVATN OYSTEIN(83)  
19:00 Fin FG STEAUA BUCURESTI LUDOGORETS 0-2 0-3 - - CHUNCHUKOV TSVETELIN(90+1)  
21:00 Fin FG PLZEN LEGIA WARSZAWA 0-0 2-2 - - PRIJOVIC ALEKSANDAR(90)  
21:00 Fin FG STABAEK TEREK GROZNI 0-1 0-2 - - IVANOV OLEG(34)  
 
Back to Top