Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   FRIENDLY GAMES  - FRIENDLY  - March 2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-03-01
14:30 Fin FG MOLDE MJONDALEN 1-2 3-3 - - LINDSETH JONATHAN(61)  
17:00 Fin FG VALERENGA MARBELLA FC 0-0 4-0 - - (89)ZAHID GHAYAS  
19:00 Fin FG AALESUND KRISTIANSUND BK 2-1 3-3 - - BAMBA DAOUDA(90+3)  
2016-03-02
18:00 Fin FG REAL LINENSE SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-0 0-1 - - SHIBUN MIKHAIL(60)  
2016-03-03
17:30 Fin FG RANHEIM NARDO 1-0 1-0 - - (37)REGINIUSSEN CHRISTIAN  
2016-03-05
13:30 Fin FG HVIDOVRE BRONSHOJ 1-1 2-1 - - HENNINGSEN CASPER(40)  
13:30 Fin FG MIDDELFART NAESBY 2-1 2-2 - - HANSEN CHRIS(55)  
15:00 Fin FG BRYNE VARD HAUGESUND 0-1 1-2 - - SUMAREH BOB(Pen72)  
15:00 Fin FG MOLDE AALESUND 0-0 2-0 - - (72)AGNALDO JUNIOR  
17:00 Fin FG STROMSGODSET VALERENGA 2-2 3-3 - - (87)NGUEN TOKMAC  
19:00 Fin FG MJONDALEN STABAEK 0-0 1-0 - - (75)PELLEGRINO AMAHL  
2016-03-06
15:00 Fin FG KRISTIANSUND BK MOLDE 0-0 1-4 - - RAHMAOUI BADR(90+1)  
17:00 Fin FG BRANN 1 TROMSO 0-2 0-3 - - SIGURDARSON ARON(57)  
19:00 Fin FG HAUGESUND SANDNES ULF 1-0 4-0 - - (71)TUBIC NEMANJA  
19:00 Fin FG VIKING ROSENBORG 0-1 1-1 - - (77)BRINGAKER MATHIAS  
2016-03-07
12:00 Canc FG VfL BOCHUM FORTUNA KOLN - - - -  
21:45 Fin FG ATHLONE TOWN WEXFORD YOUTHS 0-0 1-1 1-2 - FURLONG DANNY(ET111)  
2016-03-09
20:15 Fin FG IK FREJ VASALUNDS IF 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen77)SODERSTROM VICTOR  
2016-03-10
20:00 Fin FG JERV FREDRIKSTAD 0-0 2-1 - - (61)ANTWI DENNY  
2016-03-11
14:00 Fin FG HIFK ROPS 2-0 3-2 - - LAHDENMAKI JARKKO(86)  
14:00 Fin FG LEVANGER BRYNE 0-0 1-2 - - BERGER ESPEN(Own90+2)  
16:15 Fin FG ORGRYTE FALKENBERGS FF 0-2 2-2 - - (90+1)OHLSSON SEBASTIAN  
17:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG JONKOPINGS SODRA 2-0 3-1 - - (Pen53)SALOMONSSON EMIL  
17:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS RANHEIM 1-1 1-4 - - STENE ROBERT(84)  
18:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG DJURGARDEN 1-2 2-2 - - (73)PRODELL VIKTOR  
19:30 Fin FG OSTERS IF ANGELHOLMS FF 1-0 2-0 - - (79)HAFIZOVIC MEHMED  
20:00 Fin FG STROMMEN ASANE 1-0 2-0 - - (88)BJORNDALEN KRISTIAN  
2016-03-12
15:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL GEFLE IF 0-1 3-2 - - SUJEVIC SMAJI(89)  
2016-03-14
14:00 Fin FG ASANE LEVANGER 0-0 0-1 - - BERGER ESPEN(85)  
17:00 Fin FG RANHEIM STROMMEN 1-1 2-1 - - DERNJANI NASIR(15)  
20:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS BRYNE 0-1 0-1 - - GRODEM MAGNUS(9)  
2016-03-15
17:00 Fin FG ORGRYTE VARBERGS BoIS FC 1-0 3-0 - - (84)MUSTAFA DARDAN  
2016-03-17
16:00 Fin FG SYRIANSKA FC IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 0-1 1-2 - - JUNIOR(85)  
17:00 Fin FG JONKOPINGS SODRA FC INTER 1-1 1-1 - - (45)SMYLIE DARYL  
2016-03-18
14:15 Fin FG TPS HAKA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2016-03-19
13:00 Fin FG ORGRYTE HALMSTAD 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG ATVIDABERGS FF IFK NORRKOPING 1-1 1-2 - - ANDERSSON SEBASTIAN(76)  
15:00 Fin FG OREBRO IFK MARIEHAMN 2-1 3-2 - - (71)MOBERG ERIK  
16:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL OSTERSUNDS FK 1-2 1-2 - - (41)DANIELSSON MARCUS  
16:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG HELSINGBORG 0-0 1-1 - - WEDE ANTON(70)  
16:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG DJURGARDEN 0-0 1-1 - - WALKER KEVIN(80)  
2016-03-20
14:00 Fin FG AIK GEFLE IF 1-1 1-1 - - SKRABB SIMON(31)  
15:00 Fin FG FREDRIKSTAD SANDEFJORD 1-0 3-0 - - (55)ASHEIM HAVARD  
2016-03-21
15:00 Fin FG JERV 1 SANDNES ULF 1-1 1-2 - - ZAJIC BOJAN(80)  
2016-03-22
19:30 Fin FG ROT-WEISS ERFURT FC KOLN 0-1 0-1 - - ZOLLER SIMON(28)  
2016-03-24
14:00 Fin FG FSV MAINZ 05 KARLSRUHER SC 1-1 2-2 - - (70)SEYDEL AARON  
15:00 Fin FG IFK GOTEBORG RANDERS FC 0-1 0-3 - - BABAYAN EDGAR(85)  
16:00 Fin FG FC WINTERTHUR FC VADUZ 0-4 0-5 - - FELFEL YONES(89)  
16:00 Fin FG SC FREIBURG FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 0-0 1-1 - - (66)NIEDERLECHNER FLORIAN  
16:30 Fin FG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH ARMINIA BIELEFELD 0-0 2-1 - - (71)HAHN ANDRE  
17:00 Fin FG BSC YOUNG BOYS FC AARAU 2-1 5-1 - - (74)AEBISCHER MICHEL  
17:30 Fin FG DEGERFORS IF IK BRAGE 0-0 1-0 - -                       
19:00 Fin FG PREUSSEN MUNSTER EMMEN 1-0 3-0 - - (64)OZKARA CIHAN  
19:30 Fin FG HOLSTEIN KIEL HAMBURGER SV 0-2 1-2 - - (54)SANE SALIOU  
21:00 Fin FG FEYENOORD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen84)TOORNSTRA JENS  
2016-03-25
14:00 Fin FG JONKOPINGS SODRA ATVIDABERGS FF 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:00 Fin FG KONGSVINGER STROMMEN 1-0 2-1 - - AASEN OLE(90)  
16:00 Fin FG IF ELFSBORG HALMSTAD 0-0 3-0 - - (77)HORN JORGEN  
16:00 Fin FG MALMO FF HJK HELSINKI 1 3-0 4-0 - - (57)CARVALHO FELIPE  
16:00 Fin FG STURM GRAZ NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 2-2 2-2 - - (38)EHRENREICH MARTIN  
16:20 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA 0-0 1-1 - - TRIFONOV KRASEN(90)  
17:00 Fin FG GAIS FALKENBERGS FF 1-1 1-1 - - (37)BERGSSON BRAGI  
18:30 Fin FG FK BORAC BANJA LUKA FK PARTIZAN 0-0 0-0 - -  
2016-03-26
11:00 Fin FG LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA MONTANA 0-1 0-2 - - ILIEV ATANAS(62)  
13:00 Fin FG DYNAMO KYIV OLIMPIK DONETSK 0-0 0-2 - - DRACHENKO MAKSYM(83)  
14:00 Fin FG AIK FC INTER 1-0 1-0 - - (26)ISAK ALEXANDER  
14:00 Fin FG IFK NORRKOPING DJURGARDEN 1-1 2-2 - - KADEWERE TINO(89)  
15:00 Fin FG DUNAV RUSE BOTEV PLOVDIV 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BUDINOV MIROSLAV  
15:00 Fin FG GIF SUNDSVALL VPS 1-0 1-0 - - (12)SILVA STEFAN  
15:00 Fin FG KALMAR FF SJK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (16)INGELSSON SVANTE  
15:00 Fin FG LITEX SLAVIA SOFIA 1-0 2-0 - - (85)DESPODOV KIRIL  
15:00 Fin FG MOLDE HODD 0-0 2-1 - - SHROOT ROBIN(Pen62)  
15:00 Fin FG OSTERSUNDS FK DALKURD FF 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin FG LUDOGORETS VEREYA STARA ZAGORA 2-1 3-1 - - (67)CAFU JONATHAN  
15:30 Fin FG UDINESE ISTRA 1961 1-1 1-1 - - (35)THEREAU CYRIL  
2016-03-27
16:00 Fin FG CHERNO MORE VARNA SOLYARIS MOSCOW 0-0 2-3 - - POVARNITSYN YEVGENI(87)  
2016-03-28
14:00 Fin FG ANGELHOLMS FF HUSQVARNA FF 1-0 4-0 - - (86)LUNDGREN FREDRIK  
14:00 Fin FG HACKEN LJUNGSKILE SK 2-2 4-3 - - NILSEN TIM(76)  
15:00 Fin FG BAERUM LILLESTROM 0-3 1-4 - - AL MOUSSAOUI TARIK(71)  
15:00 Fin FG MJONDALEN KFUM OSLO 0-1 1-1 - - EK SINDRE(20)  
16:00 Fin FG OREBRO HAMMARBY 1-0 2-1 - - (82)HOLMBERG KARL  
16:30 Fin FG ULL/KISA FOLLO 1-1 3-1 - - (80)SOLBERG NICOLAY  
17:00 Fin FG ASSYRISKA FF NYKOBING FC 0-0 1-1 - - (56)SODERSTROM TIM  
18:00 Fin FG RAUFOSS HAM-KAM 0-1 2-3 - - (Pen90+2)LEKAJ ROCKY  
19:00 Fin FG FREDRIKSTAD SARPSBORG 08 FF 0-2 1-3 - - ERNEMANN STEFFEN(64)  
19:00 Fin FG GEFLE IF IK SIRIUS 0-0 1-1 - - BJORKEBAUM ANTE(80)  
19:00 Fin FG SANDNES ULF 1 VIKING 1-0 1-0 - - (44)ERIKSEN KENT  
 
Back to Top