Information

TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-02-2018
13:00
Post
ML
KALJU NOMME
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Post
ML
TRANS NARVA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
27-02-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
28-02-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 2
03-03-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 3
09-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
10-03-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 4
13-03-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
14-03-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
16-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 6
30-03-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
31-03-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 7
03-04-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
04-04-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 8
07-04-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
14-04-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
20-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
21-04-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
22-04-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
27-04-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
28-04-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
29-04-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-05-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
02-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 13
04-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
05-05-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
06-05-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 14
11-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
12-05-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13-05-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 15
15-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
16-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
18-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
20-05-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 16
22-05-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
23-05-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
26-05-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 18
12-06-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
13-06-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
20-07-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
21-07-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
22-07-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 20
27-07-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
25-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
03-08-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-08-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-08-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
18-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19-08-2018
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-08-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
25-08-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-08-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
29-08-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
31-08-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
01-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-09-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
18-09-2018
18:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19-09-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 29
22-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 30
28-09-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
02-10-2018
18:30
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
03-10-2018
19:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 32
06-10-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 33
19-10-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
20-10-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 34
26-10-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
14:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
02-11-2018
19:30
Sch
ML
PARNU JK VAPRUS
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
03-11-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
15:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 36
10-11-2018
13:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-