Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
EL SALVADOR APERTURA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
30-07-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
FAS
1-1
2-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
SONSONATE
1-0
1-1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
PASAQUINA
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
31-07-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
CHALATENANGO
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
1
DRAGON
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 2
06-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
DRAGON
SANTA TECLA
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
CD AUDAZ
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
AGUILA
1-1
3-2
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
ALIANZA
0-0
0-0
-
-
07-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
0-1
0-2
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
FAS
1
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 3
13-08-2017
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
1
CHALATENANGO
0-0
0-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
DRAGON
1-0
1-1
-
-
14-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
FAS
1-0
1-0
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
PASAQUINA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
SANTA TECLA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
DRAGON
CD AUDAZ
0-1
1-2
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
AGUILA
1-0
2-2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
SONSONATE
0-1
1-1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
1
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
01-09-2017
04:00
Fin
AP
FAS
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
07-09-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
ALIANZA
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 5
20-08-2017
00:30
Fin
AP
AGUILA
FAS
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
PASAQUINA
0-0
0-1
-
-
21-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
SANTA TECLA
1-0
2-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
DRAGON
1-0
3-0
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
4-2
5-3
-
-
Round 6
27-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
SANTA TECLA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
CD AUDAZ
2-0
2-0
-
-
28-08-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
DRAGON
AGUILA
1-1
4-3
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
CHALATENANGO
1-0
2-1
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
FAS
SONSONATE
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1
ALIANZA
2-3
2-5
-
-
Round 7
03-09-2017
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
DRAGON
1-0
2-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
PASAQUINA
0-0
0-0
-
-
04-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
1
SANTA TECLA
1-0
1-0
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
CD AUDAZ
3-0
4-1
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
FAS
0-0
0-1
-
-
08-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 8
10-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
ALIANZA
1-1
2-2
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
DRAGON
CHALATENANGO
2-0
2-0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
SONSONATE
1-1
2-1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1
AGUILA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
11-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
0-1
0-2
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
FAS
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1-1
2-3
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
FAS
0-1
0-1
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
AGUILA
2
CD AUDAZ
1-0
1-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
SANTA TECLA
0-0
0-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1
DRAGON
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
15-09-2017
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
0-0
1-2
-
-
04:30
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 10
17-09-2017
00:15
Fin
AP
DRAGON
PASAQUINA
1-1
2-1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1
1-0
5-0
-
-
18-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
SONSONATE
2-0
3-2
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
AGUILA
1-0
1-3
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
FAS
1-0
1-1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1
CHALATENANGO
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 11
24-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
1
SANTA TECLA
3
1-2
3-3
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
CD AUDAZ
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
25-09-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
1
ALIANZA
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
FAS
DRAGON
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 12
12-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
1
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
0-0
0-1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
AGUILA
0-0
0-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
DRAGON
ALIANZA
0-1
0-2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
CD AUDAZ
1-1
1-1
-
-
13-10-2017
04:30
Fin
AP
FAS
SANTA TECLA
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 13
08-10-2017
02:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
DRAGON
2-1
2-2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
FAS
0-0
1-1
-
-
09-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
CHALATENANGO
0-0
4-3
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
1
PASAQUINA
2-1
2-2
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
1-1
1-1
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
SONSONATE
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 14
15-10-2017
03:30
Fin
AP
CHALATENANGO
SONSONATE
1-0
1-1
-
-
16-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
FAS
CD AUDAZ
1-1
2-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
AGUILA
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
00:05
Fin
AP
DRAGON
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
0-0
0-0
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
ALIANZA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 15
19-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
AGUILA
1
PASAQUINA
1-1
2-2
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
FAS
0-1
0-3
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
CD AUDAZ
1
DRAGON
1-0
1-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
SANTA TECLA
1-0
1-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
SONSONATE
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
0-1
4-4
-
-
04:30
Fin
AP
ALIANZA
CHALATENANGO
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 16
22-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
PASAQUINA
SONSONATE
1
2-2
4-3
-
-
00:05
Fin
AP
DRAGON
1
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1-0
1-1
-
-
04:00
Post
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
CHALATENANGO
-
-
-
-
23-10-2017
00:00
Fin
AP
FAS
AGUILA
0-0
1-1
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
SANTA TECLA
CD AUDAZ
2-0
3-2
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
ALIANZA
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 17
29-10-2017
00:00
Sch
AP
AGUILA
DRAGON
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
ALIANZA
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
CD AUDAZ
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
CHALATENANGO
PASAQUINA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
SANTA TECLA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
SONSONATE
FAS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
04-11-2017
23:00
Sch
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CD AUDAZ
ALIANZA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DRAGON
SONSONATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FAS
CHALATENANGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PASAQUINA
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SANTA TECLA
AGUILA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
11-11-2017
23:00
Sch
AP
AGUILA
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ALIANZA
PASAQUINA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CHALATENANGO
DRAGON
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
FAS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
CD AUDAZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SONSONATE
SANTA TECLA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-11-2017
23:00
Sch
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
SONSONATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CD AUDAZ
AGUILA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DRAGON
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FAS
PASAQUINA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
ALIANZA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SANTA TECLA
CHALATENANGO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
18-11-2017
23:00
Sch
AP
AGUILA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CHALATENANGO
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FAS
ALIANZA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
SANTA TECLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PASAQUINA
DRAGON
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SONSONATE
CD AUDAZ
-
-
-
-
Round 22
25-11-2017
23:00
Sch
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ALIANZA
AGUILA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CD AUDAZ
CHALATENANGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DRAGON
FAS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
SONSONATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SANTA TECLA
PASAQUINA
-
-
-
-