Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CZECH REPUBLIC  - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - August 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-08-05
18:00 Fin D1 BOHEMIANS 1905 2 KARVINA 4 1-1 2-1 - - (85)JIRASEK MILAN  
18:00 Fin D1 SIGMA OLOMOUC 1 SLOVAN LIBEREC 4 1 1-0 2-1 - - (86)MOULIS PAVEL  
18:00 Fin D1 TEPLICE 2 DUKLA PRAHA 4 1 2-0 3-1 - - MILOSEVIC BRANISLAV(74)  
18:00 Fin D1 ZLIN 1 1 BRNO 2 0-0 2-1 - - (72)EKPAI UBONG  
2017-08-06
17:00 Fin D1 FK JABLONEC 3 PLZEN 4 0-1 0-1 - - KOPIC JAN(11)  
17:00 Fin D1 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 3 SLOVACKO 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 BANIK OSTRAVA 2 SLAVIA PRAHA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-08-07
18:00 Fin D1 MLADA BOLESLAV 1 SPARTA PRAHA 2 0-1 0-1 - - LAFATA DAVID(28)  
2017-08-11
19:00 Fin D1 SLAVIA PRAHA 1 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 4 2-0 2-0 - - (18)DANNY DANIEL  
2017-08-12
17:00 Fin D1 BRNO 2 BOHEMIANS 1905 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin D1 PLZEN 1 SIGMA OLOMOUC 3 0-0 1-0 - - (70)PILAR VACLAV  
17:00 Fin D1 SLOVACKO 3 BANIK OSTRAVA 4 4-2 5-2 - - (90+1)HAVLIK MAREK  
2017-08-13
17:00 Fin D1 TEPLICE FK JABLONEC 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen85)FILLO MARTIN  
18:00 Fin D1 DUKLA PRAHA 1 ZLIN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (24)KUSNIR ONDREJ  
18:00 Fin D1 KARVINA 1 MLADA BOLESLAV 3 0-0 1-1 - - (86)MORAVEC JAN  
19:00 Fin D1 SLOVAN LIBEREC 4 2 SPARTA PRAHA 5 1 0-1 1-1 - - (63)BREITE RADIM  
2017-08-18
21:15 Sched D1 SPARTA PRAHA SLOVACKO - - - -  
2017-08-19
18:00 Sched D1 BANIK OSTRAVA TEPLICE - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 ZLIN KARVINA - - - -  
19:00 Sched D1 BOHEMIANS 1905 SLAVIA PRAHA - - - -  
21:00 Sched D1 MLADA BOLESLAV SLOVAN LIBEREC - - - -  
2017-08-20
18:00 Sched D1 FK JABLONEC DUKLA PRAHA - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 SIGMA OLOMOUC BRNO - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA PLZEN - - - -  
2017-08-25
19:00 Sched D1 DUKLA PRAHA BOHEMIANS 1905 - - - -  
2017-08-26
17:00 Sched D1 KARVINA SLOVAN LIBEREC - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 BRNO SPARTA PRAHA - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 SLOVACKO SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - -  
2017-08-27
17:00 Sched D1 FK JABLONEC ZLIN - - - -  
17:30 Sched D1 SLAVIA PRAHA MLADA BOLESLAV - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 TEPLICE VYSOCINA JIHLAVA - - - -  
19:30 Sched D1 PLZEN BANIK OSTRAVA - - - -  
 
Back to Top