Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
CYPRUS DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
A.E.L.
3
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
ANORTHOSIS
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
21-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4-1
5-2
-
-
29-11-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
10-01-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
Round 2
26-08-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
PAFOS FC
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
NEA SALAMIS
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
27-08-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
ERMIS
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
17-01-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
APOEL
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
27-08-2017
20:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
ANORTHOSIS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17-01-2018
20:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
09-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
2
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A.E.L.
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
APOEL
2
1-1
1-4
-
-
10-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
4
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
11-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
4
A. E. KITION LARNACA
0-3
0-4
-
-
Round 4
16-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
4
OMONIA
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
A.E.L.
4
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
NEA SALAMIS
2
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
6
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
1-1
3-3
-
-
18-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
ANORTHOSIS
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
ERMIS
3
1-1
4-2
-
-
Round 5
22-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
5
APOEL
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
23-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1-2
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A.E.L.
4
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
24-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1
PAFOS FC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-09-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 6
30-09-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
1
ERMIS
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
ANORTHOSIS
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
01-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
NEA SALAMIS
2-0
5-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
A.E.L.
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
APOEL
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 7
13-10-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
14-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
0-4
0-5
-
-
15-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
5
OMONIA
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
A.E.L.
1
PAFOS FC
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
16-10-2017
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 8
21-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
0-0
0-5
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
1
A.E.L.
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
2
NEA SALAMIS
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
APOEL
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
ANORTHOSIS
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
22-10-2017
18:00
Fin
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
4
ERMIS
2
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 9
24-10-2017
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
25-10-2017
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
26-10-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
28-10-2017
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
Round 11
04-11-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
17-11-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18-11-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
20-11-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
25-11-2017
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
04-12-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
11-12-2017
17:30
Sch
D1
OMONIA
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
APOEL
-
-
-
-
Round 16
16-12-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
16:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
18-12-2017
19:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 17
20-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
21-12-2017
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
02-01-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
03-01-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
06-01-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
13-01-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
Round 21
20-01-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
27-01-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
03-02-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
10-02-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
APOEL
-
-
-
-
Round 25
17-02-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
A.E.L.
-
-
-
-
Round 26
24-02-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
A.E.L.
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-