Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
BRAZIL SERIE A (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-04-2018
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
GREMIO
1
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
15-04-2018
01:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
FLAMENGO
2
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
CEARA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
SPORT RECIFE
3
3-0
3-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
FLUMINENSE
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
BAHIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
16-04-2018
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0-0
5-1
-
-
17-04-2018
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
PALMEIRAS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
PARANA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 2
21-04-2018
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
4
SANTOS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-04-2018
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
PARANA
1
CORINTHIANS
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
VITORIA
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
SAO PAULO
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
1
CRUZEIRO
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
23-04-2018
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-04-2018
02:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
28-04-2018
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
GREMIO
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
29-04-2018
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
CORINTHIANS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
FLAMENGO
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
SAO PAULO
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PARANA
1
SPORT RECIFE
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
30-04-2018
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
CRUZEIRO
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-05-2018
02:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
1
VITORIA
2
2-0
2-1
-
-
17-07-2018
02:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
06-05-2018
01:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1-0
2-2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
0-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CEARA
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
PALMEIRAS
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
BOTAFOGO
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
5
INTERNACIONAL
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
FLUMINENSE
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
07-05-2018
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
SANTOS
3
2-1
5-1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
BAHIA
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
08-05-2018
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
PARANA
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
12-05-2018
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
INTERNACIONAL
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
13-05-2018
17:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
SPORT RECIFE
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
5
SAO PAULO
3
2-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
FLAMENGO
3
1-0
3-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
PALMEIRAS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
VITORIA
4
1-1
2-3
-
-
14-05-2018
01:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
PARANA
2
0-0
3-1
-
-
15-05-2018
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
FLUMINENSE
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
3
1-2
2-2
-
-
Round 6
19-05-2018
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-05-2018
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
BAHIA
2
3-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
CEARA
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
BOTAFOGO
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PARANA
2
GREMIO
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
1
SANTOS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
CORINTHIANS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
21-05-2018
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
22-05-2018
02:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
Round 7
26-05-2018
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
01:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
PARANA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
28-05-2018
01:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
31-05-2018
01:30
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CEARA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
GREMIO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
01-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-06-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
03-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
04-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
05-06-2018
02:00
Sch
A
PARANA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
06-06-2018
03:30
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
07-06-2018
01:30
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sch
A
VITORIA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
GREMIO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
08-06-2018
02:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
A
PARANA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
09-06-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
10-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
11-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
13-06-2018
03:30
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
14-06-2018
01:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sch
A
PARANA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
01:30
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
BAHIA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
03:45
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
18-07-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
22-07-2018
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
25-07-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
29-07-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
05-08-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
12-08-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
Round 19
19-08-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-08-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
26-08-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 23
05-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
Round 26
23-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
Round 27
30-09-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-10-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
14-10-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
21-10-2018
22:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PARANA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-10-2018
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PARANA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
CEARA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
14-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PARANA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 35
18-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PARANA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
21-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
Round 37
25-11-2018
21:00
Sch
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VITORIA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
Round 38
02-12-2018
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PARANA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SPORT RECIFE
SANTOS
-
-
-
-