Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-07-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK KRUPA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
VITEZ
1-0
1-0
-
-
23-07-2017
20:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
ZRINJSKI
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
NK CELIK ZENICA
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
SLOBODA TUZLA
1-0
2-0
-
-
24-07-2017
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
GOSK GABELA
2-0
3-1
-
-
Round 2
29-07-2017
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
2-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
VITEZ
FK KRUPA
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
SIROKI BRIJEG
0-0
1-0
-
-
30-07-2017
18:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK SARAJEVO
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2017
20:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
NK CELIK ZENICA
2-0
4-0
-
-
05-08-2017
19:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
ZRINJSKI
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
VITEZ
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
SLOBODA TUZLA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
GOSK GABELA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 4
12-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
VITEZ
SLOBODA TUZLA
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK KRUPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0-1
2-1
-
-
13-08-2017
17:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
2-0
3-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
19-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
NK CELIK ZENICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
20-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
GOSK GABELA
0-0
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
VITEZ
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
ZRINJSKI
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 6
26-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
VITEZ
ZRINJSKI
1-1
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
SIROKI BRIJEG
0-0
0-0
-
-
27-08-2017
18:00
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK KRUPA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
SLOBODA TUZLA
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
FK SARAJEVO
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 7
09-09-2017
17:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
VITEZ
0-0
4-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
GOSK GABELA
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
NK CELIK ZENICA
4-2
5-2
-
-
10-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 8
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SLOBODA TUZLA
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
ZRINJSKI
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
VITEZ
NK CELIK ZENICA
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SIROKI BRIJEG
1-0
2-0
-
-
17-09-2017
20:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK KRUPA
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
Round 9
23-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
GOSK GABELA
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK SARAJEVO
0-1
1-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
24-09-2017
16:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
VITEZ
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VITEZ
GOSK GABELA
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
ZRINJSKI
0-1
0-1
-
-
01-10-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK KRUPA
0-1
2-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
SLOBODA TUZLA
1-0
1-0
-
-
02-10-2017
17:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
NK CELIK ZENICA
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 11
14-10-2017
16:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1-2
1-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
VITEZ
2-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
FK SARAJEVO
0-1
1-3
-
-
15-10-2017
16:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1-0
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 12
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PR
VITEZ
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
SIROKI BRIJEG
0-2
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO
0-2
1-3
-
-
22-10-2017
16:00
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
28-10-2017
14:30
Sch
PR
FK KRUPA
VITEZ
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
13:30
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
GOSK GABELA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-11-2017
14:30
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
VITEZ
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK KRUPA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
14:30
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
Round 15
18-11-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
FK KRUPA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
VITEZ
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
17:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
GOSK GABELA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
25-11-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK KRUPA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
VITEZ
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-12-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
FK KRUPA
GOSK GABELA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
VITEZ
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK KRUPA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
14:00
Sch
PR
VITEZ
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
17-02-2018
15:30
Sch
PR
FK KRUPA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
VITEZ
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
GOSK GABELA
-
-
-
-
18-02-2018
18:30
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-02-2018
16:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
FK KRUPA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
VITEZ
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
28-02-2018
16:00
Sch
PR
FK KRUPA
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
GOSK GABELA
VITEZ
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-03-2018
16:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
GOSK GABELA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK KRUPA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
VITEZ
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-