Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
BOLIVIA APERTURA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-01-2018
21:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
28-01-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
THE STRONGEST
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
3-0
5-1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
1
GUABIRA
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-01-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
ROYAL PARI FC
4
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
01-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
3
1
1-3
4-4
-
-
23-02-2018
02:30
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
Round 2
03-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
SAN JOSE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
AURORA
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
04-02-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
BLOOMING
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
2
BOLIVAR
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-02-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
GUABIRA
6
1
2-1
5-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 3
07-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
ROYAL PARI FC
4
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
7
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
08-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
THE STRONGEST
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
09-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
1
REAL POTOSI
1
1
3-1
5-1
-
-
10-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
6
0-0
1-0
-
-
28-02-2018
21:30
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
01-03-2018
02:30
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
Round 4
17-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
1
GUABIRA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
SAN JOSE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
1
1-2
5-2
-
-
18-02-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
6
BOLIVAR
6
1-0
2-0
-
-
19-02-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
AURORA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
24-02-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
25-02-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
27-02-2018
02:30
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
-
-
-
-
Round 6
03-03-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
05-03-2018
01:30
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
CLUB DESTROYERS
-
-
-
-
06-03-2018
02:30
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
Round 7
07-03-2018
21:30
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
CLUB DESTROYERS
-
-
-
-
08-03-2018
02:30
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
09-03-2018
00:45
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
AURORA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
25-03-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
-
-
-
-
Round 8
11-03-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
AURORA
-
-
-
-
12-03-2018
01:30
Sch
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
13-03-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
14-03-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
CLUB DESTROYERS
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
Round 9
17-03-2018
21:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
01:30
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
19-03-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
Round 10
31-03-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
02-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
CLUB DESTROYERS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
03-04-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
AURORA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-04-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
-
-
-
-
07-04-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
08-04-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
09-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
14-04-2018
22:30
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
15-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
AURORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
CLUB DESTROYERS
-
-
-
-
16-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
21-04-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
22-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
SPORT BOYS WARNES
-
-
-
-
03:15
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23-04-2018
00:15
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
AURORA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
29-04-2018
07:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-