Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BELARUS  - DIVISION 1  - April 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-04-01
14:00 Fin D1 FC MINSK DINAMO BREST 0-0 2-2 - - BUKATKIN MIKITA(88)  
14:30 Fin D1 NAFTAN 1 FC SLUTSK 0-0 0-1 - - YUSOV DMYTRO(88)  
15:00 Fin D1 GORODEYA SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-0 0-1 - - KHIZHNICHENKO SERGEY(Pen59)  
16:00 Fin D1 TORPEDO ZHODINO FC ISLOCH MINSK R. 0-1 2-1 - - (90)MAKAS ALYAKSANDR  
17:00 Fin D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV DINAMO MINSK 0-1 0-3 - - KHVASCHINSKI VLADIMIR(74)  
19:30 Fin D1 FC GOMEL BATE BORISOV 0-1 1-1 - - (84)BARSUKOW YAWHEN  
2017-04-02
16:00 Fin D1 NEMAN SLAVIA MOZYR 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin D1 FC KRUMKACHY FC VITEBSK 1-0 1-0 - - (41)KALUGIN MIKHAIL  
2017-04-08
14:00 Fin D1 FC ISLOCH MINSK R. NEMAN 0-0 0-1 - - SAVITSKIY PAVEL(74)  
16:00 Fin D1 SLAVIA MOZYR GORODEYA 0-0 1-0 - - (79)KOTLYAROV ALEKSANDR  
18:00 Fin D1 FC VITEBSK FC DNEPR MOGILEV 0-3 0-4 - - YURCHENKO VLADIMIR(86)  
2017-04-09
15:00 Fin D1 DINAMO MINSK NAFTAN 0-0 1-0 - - (78)KHVASCHINSKI VLADIMIR  
16:30 Fin D1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK FC GOMEL 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin D1 BATE BORISOV FC MINSK 0-0 1-0 - - (87)RUSEVIC ANES  
18:00 Fin D1 FC KRUMKACHY DINAMO BREST 0-0 1-1 - - LEGCHILIN ALEKSEI(63)  
2017-04-10
17:30 Fin D1 FC SLUTSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 1-0 4-1 - - MAKAS ALYAKSANDR(90+2)  
2017-04-14
17:30 Fin D1 NAFTAN 1 FC VITEBSK 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV FC KRUMKACHY 0-1 2-1 - - (76)RUDYUK BOHDAN  
2017-04-15
15:30 Fin D1 TORPEDO ZHODINO DINAMO MINSK 0-0 1-0 - - (83)MAKAS ALYAKSANDR  
16:00 Fin D1 NEMAN FC SLUTSK 1-1 2-1 - - (88)RUDIK FILIP  
17:00 Fin D1 FC MINSK SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-1 0-1 - - ZINOVICH DMITRI(Own16)  
18:00 Fin D1 FC GOMEL SLAVIA MOZYR 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)TESLYUK ALEKSEY  
18:30 Fin D1 GORODEYA FC ISLOCH MINSK R. 1-0 2-0 - - (87)VORONKOV ANDREI  
20:00 Fin D1 DINAMO BREST BATE BORISOV 1 0-0 1-1 - - GORDEICHUK MIKHAIL(75)  
2017-04-21
18:30 Fin D1 FC VITEBSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-0 1-1 - - (90+1)VYARHEYCHUK KIRYL  
19:30 Fin D1 FC KRUMKACHY BATE BORISOV 1-1 2-3 - - VOLODKO MAKSIM(87)  
2017-04-22
16:00 Fin D1 DINAMO MINSK 1 NEMAN 1-0 1-0 - - (9)GALOVIC NINO  
17:00 Fin D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV NAFTAN 3-0 4-0 - - (86)SHRAMCHENKO ANTON  
18:00 Fin D1 FC SLUTSK GORODEYA 0-1 1-1 - - (61)YUSOV DMYTRO  
19:30 Fin D1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK DINAMO BREST 1 0-0 3-0 - - (70)CREPULJA LJUBAN  
2017-04-23
17:00 Fin D1 SLAVIA MOZYR FC MINSK 2-1 2-2 - - COVIC NEMANJA(51)  
19:00 Fin D1 FC ISLOCH MINSK R. FC GOMEL 0-1 0-1 - - TESLYUK ALEKSEY(17)  
2017-04-29
16:00 Fin D1 NAFTAN FC KRUMKACHY 0-0 0-3 - - SHIKAVKA EVGENY(79)  
18:00 Fin D1 FC MINSK FC ISLOCH MINSK R. 1-0 2-0 - - (54)EVDOKIMOV OLEG  
19:00 Fin D1 NEMAN FC VITEBSK 1-2 1-4 - - KVASHUK VITALIY(89)  
2017-04-30
16:30 Sched D1 TORPEDO ZHODINO FC DNEPR MOGILEV - - - -  
17:30 Sched D1 DINAMO BREST SLAVIA MOZYR - - - -  
18:30 Sched D1 BATE BORISOV SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK - - - -  
19:00 Sched D1 GORODEYA DINAMO MINSK - - - -  
19:30 Sched D1 FC GOMEL FC SLUTSK - - - -  
 
Back to Top