Information
share to viberViber
share to viberViber
Tables - Results & Fixtures
ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-08-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
0-0
0-3
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
3-3
4-4
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
27-08-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
LANUS
2
0-0
5-2
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
HURACAN
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
PATRONATO
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
RACING CLUB
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
28-08-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
1
RIVER PLATE
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
29-08-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
UNION SANTA FE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
0-1
2-1
-
-
08-10-2017
22:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
CHACARITA JUNIORS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 2
09-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
COLON SANTA FE
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
01:05
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
10-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
TEMPERLEY
5
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2
TIGRE
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
SAN LORENZO
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
11-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
BANFIELD
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
12-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
16-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
PATRONATO
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
5
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
17-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
LANUS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
RACING CLUB
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
2
2-1
4-1
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
RIVER PLATE
1
1-2
1-3
-
-
19-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
HURACAN
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 4
23-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
TIGRE
4
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
TEMPERLEY
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
24-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0-1
0-4
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
BANFIELD
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
25-09-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
26-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 5
30-09-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
HURACAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
01:05
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
COLON SANTA FE
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0-3
0-3
-
-
01-10-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
LANUS
3
0-2
1-3
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
RACING CLUB
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
PATRONATO
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
2
0-1
3-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
02-10-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1
CHACARITA JUNIORS
4
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
RIVER PLATE
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
03-10-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
GODOY CRUZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
14-10-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
TEMPERLEY
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
0-1
1-3
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
BANFIELD
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
15-10-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
TIGRE
3
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:05
Fin
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:05
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-10-2017
00:05
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
0-0
2-2
-
-
02:05
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
17-10-2017
01:05
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
HURACAN
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
03:05
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 7
28-10-2017
01:05
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
03:05
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
20:05
Sch
SL
HURACAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
20:05
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
29-10-2017
00:05
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02:05
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
16:05
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
21:05
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
30-10-2017
01:05
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
31-10-2017
00:05
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
02:05
Sch
SL
TIGRE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 8
03-11-2017
23:05
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
04-11-2017
02:05
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
SL
LANUS
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
05-11-2017
01:05
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
16:05
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
06-11-2017
22:05
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
07-11-2017
00:05
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:05
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 9
17-11-2017
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
18-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
19-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
HURACAN
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
20-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
21-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 10
24-11-2017
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
28-11-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
Round 11
01-12-2017
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
HURACAN
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
00:05
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
04-12-2017
00:05
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:05
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
05-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 12
08-12-2017
22:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
09-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
11-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
12-12-2017
00:15
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
LANUS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
28-01-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-02-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
11-02-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
18-02-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
25-02-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
04-03-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
11-03-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 20
18-03-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
01-04-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
Round 22
08-04-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
Round 23
15-04-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
22-04-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
29-04-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 26
06-05-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TEMPERLEY
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
13-05-2018
23:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-